2017»14th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT)

2017  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (153.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
135 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb1201004:02:384:02:38
252 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott10070,,0:00
34 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8540,,0:00
451 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott7030,,0:00
5161 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies6025,,0:00
644 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing5020,,0:00
7221 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano4015,,0:00
822 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie3510,,0:00
973 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 309,,0:00
1012 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5258,,0:00
11132 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota207,,0:00
1263 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling186,,0:00
1341 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing165,,0:00
1462 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling144,,0:00
153 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team123,,0:00
165 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10,,0:00
171 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team80:050:05
1831 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb60:140:14
1942 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing40:240:24
2085 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling23:503:50
212 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:50
22151 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,3:50
2314 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,3:50
24174 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,3:50
25144 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:523:52
2653 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott3:553:55
2732 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb3:573:57
28101 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 36Bepink Cogeas5:275:27
2965 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5:325:32
30202 Barnes AliceDrops 21Drops,,5:32
3193 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,5:32
32153 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,5:32
33162 Delzenne ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:32
3433 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:32
3525 Kastelijn YaraWM3 Energie 19WM3 Energie,,5:32
366 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:32
3771 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,5:32
3881 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:32
3921 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie,,5:32
4094 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,5:32
41123 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,5:32
42121 de Jong ThalitaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,5:32
4384 Jasinska MałgorzataCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:32
44204 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 19Drops,,5:32
45205 Zorzi SusannaDrops 25Drops,,5:32
46115 Heine VitaHitec Products 32Hitec Products,,5:32
4746 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:32
48245 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,5:32
49145 Knetemann RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:32
50154 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,5:32
51265 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek ,,5:32
5283 Rowe DanielleCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:32
53134 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota,,5:32
54176 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,5:32
5523 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie,,5:32
5692 Mustonen SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 36Team Virtu Cycling Women,,5:32
5764 Vilmann MarieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,5:32
5816 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High5,,5:32
5943 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:32
6024 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,5:32
6111 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,5:32
6245 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 35Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:32
6313 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High5,,5:32
64131 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota,,5:32
65126 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 35Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,5:32
6666 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,5:32
67215 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team7:257:25
68163 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:25
6934 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,7:25
70181 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 29Servetto Giusta,,7:25
7172 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,7:25
7291 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,7:25
73216 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:25
74155 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,7:25
75195 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,7:25
76104 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas,,7:25
77234 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:25
7886 Numainville JoëlleCylance Pro Cycling 29Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:25
79246 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 9:029:02
8054 Roy SarahOrica-Scott 31Orica-Scott,,9:02
81266 Teruel AlbaLointek  20Lointek ,,9:02
82183 Lozano Laura CamilaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta,,9:02
83166 Van Der Meulen KaatLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,9:02
8456 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,9:02
85136 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,9:02
86143 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:02
8715 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,9:02
88141 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:02
8936 Slik RozanneTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,9:02
90223 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,9:02
9155 Allen JessicaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,9:02
9226 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie,,9:02
9396 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women,,9:02
9474 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,9:02
95135 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,9:02
9675 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,9:02
97116 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,9:02
DNF185 Huang Ting YingServetto Giusta 26Servetto Giusta--
DNF222 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF173 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF211 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF164 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF241 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  27Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF272 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF261 Gomez BeatriuLointek  29Lointek ,,-
DNF253 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF243 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF113 Kessler NinaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,-
DNF105 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 34Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF82 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF225 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF194 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF233 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF235 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF184 Borghesi LetiziaServetto Giusta 18Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF214 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF172 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF206 Holden ElizabethDrops 19Drops,,-
DNF156 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF242 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF271 Yoshikawa MihoBizkaia-Durango 24Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF256 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF252 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi 29Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF276 Leonet NaiaBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF124 Inghelbrecht SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF112 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,-
DNF103 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF76 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF226 de Ranieri LisaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF193 Garcia IraidaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF192 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF236 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF182 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta 23Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF213 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF171 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF203 Massey LauraDrops 35Drops,,-
DNF152 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF274 Verstichelen FemkeBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF263 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek ,,-
DNF255 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF251 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF196 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF122 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF111 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,-
DNF102 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF142 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF231 Bartelloni BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF191 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF224 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF175 Skalniak AgnieszkaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF212 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF165 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF201 Simpson AnnabelDrops 26Drops,,-
DNF61 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF273 Kern ŠpelaBizkaia-Durango 27Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF262 Felix EmparLointek  19Lointek ,,-
DNF254 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF244 Van Severen CelineSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF133 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF114 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,-
DNF106 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF95 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF146 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF232 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.91 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: OudenaardeOudenaarde

Race profile



Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be