2020»17th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT)

2020  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (135.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4001003:29:573:29:57
24 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team320701:011:01
311 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies26040,,1:01
491 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling22030,,1:01
525 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott18025,,1:01
642 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing14020,,1:01
7116 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 23Parkhotel Valkenburg12015,,1:01
883 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 10010,,1:01
9196 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB809,,1:01
10122 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service688,,1:01
111 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team567,,1:01
1276 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb486,,1:01
1351 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv405,,1:01
1423 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott324,,1:01
1521 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 38Mitchelton-Scott283,,1:01
1631 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24,,1:01
1784 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  33Trek-Segafredo Women 244:154:15
182 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team24,,4:15
1961 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 29Movistar Team245:285:28
205 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team245:585:58
21126 Sanguineti IlariaValcar - Travel & Service 26Valcar - Travel & Service16,,5:58
2293 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16,,5:58
2394 Leth JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16,,5:58
2464 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team 30Movistar Team16,,5:58
25124 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service16,,5:58
2614 Fidanza AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies16,,5:58
2744 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing16,,5:58
2834 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16,,5:58
2932 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16,,5:58
3055 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv16,,5:58
31192 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB8,,5:58
32181 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women8,,5:58
3373 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb8,,5:58
34113 Nilsson HannaParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg8,,5:58
35144 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8,,5:58
3645 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing8,,5:58
37112 Koster AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg 27Parkhotel Valkenburg8,,5:58
38115 Van Der Burg NancyParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg8,,5:58
3956 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv8,,5:58
4033 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8,,5:58
4115 Parkinson Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:58
4272 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb,,5:58
43104 Klimova DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,5:58
4453 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,5:58
4571 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,5:58
4643 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:58
4782 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,5:58
4862 Erić JelenaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,5:58
49186 Williams LilyRally Cycling Women 26Rally Cycling Women6:046:04
50125 Persico SilviaValcar - Travel & Service 23Valcar - Travel & Service6:066:06
5175 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,6:06
5226 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,6:06
5312 Beekhuis TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies9:139:13
54162 Heine VitaHitec Products 35Hitec Products10:0410:04
55102 Galimullina IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team10:0710:07
56132 Kononenko ValeriyaCiclotel 30Ciclotel,,10:07
57155 Van Houtum CélineMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team 23Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team,,10:07
58103 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,10:07
59135 Van de Vel SaraCiclotel 26Ciclotel,,10:07
6013 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,10:07
61193 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,10:07
62145 van Eynde FienDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,10:07
63114 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,10:07
6452 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv,,10:07
65105 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 53Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,10:07
6636 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,10:07
673 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,10:07
68142 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,10:07
6995 Rijkes SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,10:07
70195 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 37Team TIBCO - SVB,,10:07
71182 White EmmaRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women,,10:07
72123 Consonni ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service,,10:07
7366 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,10:07
7492 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,10:07
7563 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,10:07
7635 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,10:07
77183 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women,,10:07
7841 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,10:07
79156 Waterreus KylieMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team 22Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team10:5710:57
DNF74 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb--
DNF96 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF131 Cotter ImogenCiclotel 27Ciclotel,,-
DNF143 Schweinberger KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF153 Stockman JulieMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team 21Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF164 Mathisen SiljeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,-
DNF172 López Belén 36,,-
DNF Trias Mireia 20,,-
DNF24 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF46 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF81 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF106 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF133 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel,,-
DNF146 de Groot MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF154 Johansson HannaMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team 35Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF165 Richioud GretaHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,-
DNF173 Martin IsabelMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF185 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women,,-
DNF54 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,-
DNF85 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF111 Kasper RomyParkhotel Valkenburg 32Parkhotel Valkenburg,,-
DNF134 Sharpe AliceCiclotel 26Ciclotel,,-
DNF151 Badegruber AnnaMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team 23Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF161 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 20Hitec Products,,-
DNF166 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 26Hitec Products,,-
DNF174 Ortega Patricia 32,,-
DNF191 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF16 Vandenbulcke JesseLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF65 Teruel Alba 24,,-
DNF86 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  39Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF Pollicini Silvia 21,,-
DNF141 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF152 Defour LaraMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team 22Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF163 Kröger MiekeHitec Products 27Hitec Products,,-
DNF171 Benito Mireia 23,,-
DNF175 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF194 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF22 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 38.75 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: OudenaardeOudenaarde

Race profile



Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be