2020»17th

Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE

(1.WWT)
2020»One day race»OudenaardeOudenaarde(135.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4001003:29:57
24
PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team320701:01
1:01
311
KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies26040,,
1:01
491
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling22030,,
1:01
525
ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott18025,,
1:01
642
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
31Canyon SRAM Racing14020,,
1:01
7116
VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg12015,,
1:01
883
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women10010,,
1:01
9196
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
33Team TIBCO - SVB809,,
1:01
10122
CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service688,,
1:01
111
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team567,,
1:01
1276
MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb486,,
1:01
1351
MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv
26CCC - Liv405,,
1:01
1423
BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott324,,
1:01
1521
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott
38Mitchelton-Scott283,,
1:01
1631
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24,,
1:01
1784
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
33Trek-Segafredo Women244:15
4:15
182
D'HOORE JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team24,,
4:15
1961
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team245:28
5:28
205
DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team245:58
5:58
21126
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service16,,
5:58
2293
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16,,
5:58
2394
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16,,
5:58
2464
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team16,,
5:58
25124
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service16,,
5:58
2614
FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies16,,
5:58
2744
CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing16,,
5:58
2834
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16,,
5:58
2932
BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16,,
5:58
305534CCC - Liv16,,
5:58
31192
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB8,,
5:58
32181
HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women
30Rally Cycling Women8,,
5:58
3373
KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb8,,
5:58
34113
NILSSON HannaParkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg8,,
5:58
35144
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8,,
5:58
3645
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing8,,
5:58
37112
KOSTER AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg
27Parkhotel Valkenburg8,,
5:58
38115
VAN DER BURG NancyParkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg8,,
5:58
3956
PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv
27CCC - Liv8,,
5:58
4033
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8,,
5:58
4115
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
5:58
4272
JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb
31Team Sunweb,,
5:58
43104
KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
5:58
4453
KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv
24CCC - Liv,,
5:58
4571
LABECKI CorynTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
5:58
4643
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
27Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:58
4782
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women,,
5:58
4862
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
5:58
49186
WILLIAMS LilyRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women6:04
6:04
50125
PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service6:06
6:06
5175
LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
6:06
5226
SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott,,
6:06
5312
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies9:13
9:13
54162
HEINE VitaHitec Products
35Hitec Products10:04
10:04
55102
GALIMULLINA IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team10:07
10:07
5613230Ciclotel,,
10:07
57155
VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team
23Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team,,
10:07
58103
GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
10:07
5913526Ciclotel,,
10:07
6013
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
10:07
61193
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
32Team TIBCO - SVB,,
10:07
62145
VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
10:07
63114
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
10:07
645223CCC - Liv,,
10:07
65105
PITEL EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
53Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
10:07
6636
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
10:07
673
MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
10:07
68142
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
10:07
6995
RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
10:07
70195
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB,,
10:07
71182
WHITE EmmaRally Cycling Women
23Rally Cycling Women,,
10:07
72123
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
10:07
7366
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
10:07
7492
ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
10:07
7563
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
10:07
7635
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
10:07
77183
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
10:07
7841
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
10:07
79156
WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team
22Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team10:57
10:57
DNF153
STOCKMAN JulieMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team
21Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF161
FELDMANN PernilleHitec Products
20Hitec Products-
DNF164
MATHISEN SiljeHitec Products
19Hitec Products-
DNF166
VAN DER HAAR LucyHitec Products
26Hitec Products-
DNF17236-
DNF17432-
DNF-20-
DNF191
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF16
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF24
ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott
31Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF54
KUIJPERS EvyCCC - Liv
25CCC - Liv-
DNF74
KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb
20Team Sunweb-
DNF85
WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women-
DNF96
TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF111
KASPER RomyParkhotel Valkenburg
32Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF131
COTTER ImogenCiclotel
27Ciclotel-
DNF134
SHARPE AliceCiclotel
26Ciclotel-
DNF143
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF151
BADEGRUBER AnnaMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team
23Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF152
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team
22Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF154
JOHANSSON HannaMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team
35Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF163
KRÖGER MiekeHitec Products
27Hitec Products-
DNF165
RICHIOUD GretaHitec Products
24Hitec Products-
DNF17123-
DNF173
MARTIN IsabelMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF175
PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team
27Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF185
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
24Rally Cycling Women-
DNF194
LUCAS SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF22
ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF46
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF6524-
DNF81
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women-
DNF86
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women-
DNF106
RÜEGG NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF-21-
DNF133
KULYNYCH OlhaCiclotel
20Ciclotel-
DNF141
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF146
DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 October 2020, 14:01
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.75 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    135.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1341
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    7
  • Won how:
    18 km solo

Race profile

Sites