Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»103rd Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Antwerp  ›  Oudenaarde   (267k)

Top 3 per edition

Menu
  • GC Type
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2019 Bettiol Alberto Asgreen Kasper Kristoff Alexander
2018 Terpstra Niki Pedersen Mads Gilbert Philippe
2017 Gilbert Philippe Van Avermaet Greg Terpstra Niki
2016 Sagan Peter Cancellara Fabian Vanmarcke Sep
2015 Kristoff Alexander Terpstra Niki Van Avermaet Greg
2014 Cancellara Fabian Van Avermaet Greg Vanmarcke Sep
2013 Cancellara Fabian Sagan Peter Roelandts Jürgen
2012 Boonen Tom Pozzato Filippo Ballan Alessandro
2011 Nuyens Nick Chavanel Sylvain Cancellara Fabian
2010 Cancellara Fabian Boonen Tom Gilbert Philippe
2009 Devolder Stijn Haussler Heinrich Gilbert Philippe
2008 Devolder Stijn Nuyens Nick Flecha Juan Antonio
2007 Ballan Alessandro Hoste Leif Paolini Luca
2006 Boonen Tom Hoste Leif Hincapie George
2005 Boonen Tom Klier Andreas van Petegem Peter
2004 Wesemann Steffen Hoste Leif Bruylandts Dave
2003 van Petegem Peter Vandenbroucke Frank O'Grady Stuart
2002 Tafi Andrea Museeuw Johan van Petegem Peter
2001 Bortolami Gianluca Dekker Erik Zanette Denis
2000 Tchmil Andrei Pieri Dario Vainšteins Romāns
1999 van Petegem Peter Vandenbroucke Frank Museeuw Johan
1998 Museeuw Johan Zanini Stefano Tchmil Andrei
1997 Sørensen Rolf Moncassin Frédéric Ballerini Franco
1996 Bartoli Michele Baldato Fabio Museeuw Johan
1995 Museeuw Johan Baldato Fabio Tchmil Andrei
1994 Bugno Gianni Museeuw Johan Tchmil Andrei
1993 Museeuw Johan Maassen Frans Bottaro Dario
1992 Durand Jacky Wegmuller Thomas Van Hooydonck Edwig
1991 Van Hooydonck Edwig Museeuw Johan Sørensen Rolf
1990 Argentin Moreno Dhaenens Rudy Talen John
1989 Van Hooydonck Edwig Frison Herman Lauritzen Dag-Otto
1988 Planckaert Eddy Anderson Phil van der Poel Adrie
1987 Criquielion Claude Kelly Sean Vanderaerden Eric
1986 van der Poel Adrie Kelly Sean Vandenbrande Jean-Philippe
1985 Vanderaerden Eric Anderson Phil Kuiper Hennie
1984 Lammerts Johan Kelly Sean Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc
1983 Raas Jan Peeters Ludo Sergeant Marc
1982 Martens René Planckaert Eddy Pevenage Rudy
1981 Kuiper Hennie Pirard Frits Raas Jan
1980 Pollentier Michel Moser Francesco Raas Jan
1979 Raas Jan Demeyer Marc Willems Daniel
1978 Godefroot Walter Pollentier Michel Braun Gregor
1977 De Vlaeminck Roger Maertens Freddy[Godefroot Walter] Planckaert Walter[Raas Jan]
1976 Planckaert Walter Moser Francesco Demeyer Marc
1975 Merckx Eddy Verbeeck Frans Demeyer Marc
1974 Bal Cees Verbeeck Frans Godefroot Walter[Merckx Eddy]
1973 Leman Eric Maertens Freddy Merckx Eddy
1972 Leman Eric Dierickx André Verbeeck Frans
1971 Dolman Evert Kerremans Frans Guimard Cyrille
1970 Leman Eric Godefroot Walter Merckx Eddy
1969 Merckx Eddy Gimondi Felice Basso Marino
1968 Godefroot Walter Reybrouck Guido Altig Rudi
1967 Zandegu Dino Foré Noël Merckx Eddy
1966 Sels Ward Durante Adriano Vandenberghe Georges
1965 de Roo Jo Sels Ward Vanconingsloo Georges
1964 Altig Rudi Beheyt Benoni de Roo Jo
1963 Foré Noël Melckenbeeck Frans Simpson Tom
1962 Van Looy Rik Van Aerde Michel Kerckhove Norbert
1961 Simpson Tom Defilippis Nino de Haan Jo
1960 De Cabooter Arthur Graczyk Jean Van Looy Rik
1959 Van Looy Rik Schoubben Frans Desmet Gilbert
1958 Derycke Germain Truye Willy Conterno Angelo
1957 De Bruyne Alfred Planckaert Joseph Kerckhove Norbert
1956 Forestier Jean Ockers Stan Van Daele Leon
1955 Bobet Louison Koblet Hugo Van Steenbergen Rik
1954 Impanis Raymond Mahé François Van Den Brande Alfons
1953 van Est Wim Keteleer Désiré Gauthier Bernard
1952 Decock Roger Petrucci Loretto Schotte Briek
1951 Magni Fiorenzo Gauthier Bernard Redolfi Attilio
1950 Magni Fiorenzo Schotte Briek Caput Louis
1949 Magni Fiorenzo Ollivier Valère Schotte Briek
1948 Schotte Briek Ramon Albert Ryckaert Marcel
1947 Faignaert Emiel Desmet Roger Renders Rik
1946 Van Steenbergen Rik Thietard Louis Schotte Briek
1945 Grysolle Sylvain Sercu Albert Moerenhout Joseph
1944 Van Steenbergen Rik Schotte Briek Moerenhout Joseph
1943 Buysse Achiel Sercu Albert Beeckman Camille
1942 Schotte Briek Claes Georges Van Eenaeme Robert
1941 Buysse Achiel Van Overloop Gustaaf Van Den Meerschaut Odiel
1940 Buysse Achiel Christiaens Georges Schotte Briek
1939 Kaers Karel Maes Romain Vissers Edward
1938 De Caluwé Edgard Maes Sylvere Kint Marcel
1937 D'hooghe Michel Deltour Hubert Hardiquest Louis
1936 Hardiquest Louis De Caluwé Edgard Neuville François
1935 Duerloo Louis Meulenberg Eloi Leemans Cornelius
1934 Rebry Gaston Schepers Alfons Vervaecke Félicien
1933 Schepers Alfons Tommies Léon Gijssels Romain
1932 Gijssels Romain Deloor Alfons Haemerlinck Alfred
1931 Gijssels Romain Bogaert Cesar Aerts Jean
1930 Bonduel Frans Dossche Aimé Joly Emile
1929 Dervaes Joseph Ronsse Georges Haemerlinck Alfred
1928 Mertens Jan Mortelmans August Delannoy Lode
1927 Debaets Gérard Van Slembrouck Gustave De Waele Maurice
1926 Verschueren Denis Van Slembrouck Gustave Decorte Raymond
1925 Delbecque Julien Pe Joseph Martin Hector
1924 Debaets Gérard Vermandel Rene Sellier Felix
1923 Suter Heiri Deruyter Charles Dejonghe Albert
1922 Devos Léon Brunier Jean Pélissier Francis
1921 Vermandel Rene Van Hevel Jules Budts Louis
1920 Van Hevel Jules Dejonghe Albert Van Hecke Alfons
1919 Van Lerberghe Henri Buysse Leon Van Hevel Jules
1914 Buysse Marcel Van Lerberghe Henri Van De Velde Pierre
1913 Deman Paul Van Daele Joseph Doms Victor
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07568 sec.