Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»103rd Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Antwerp  ›  Oudenaarde   (267k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-04-07
Added
De Winter Ludwig (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Removed
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
2019-04-05
Added
Breschel Matti (EF Education First)
Pasqualon Andrea (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Touze Damien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Asgreen Kasper (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Asselman Jesper (Roompot - Charles)
Fortin Filippo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ganna Filippo (Team Sky)
Leysen Senne (Roompot - Charles)
Removed
Dupont Timothy (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Docker Mitchell (EF Education First)
Soupe Geoffrey (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
van Schip Jan-Willem (Roompot - Charles)
Basso Leonardo (Team Sky)
2019-04-04
Added
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Turgis Anthony (Direct Energie)
Reijnen Kiel (Trek - Segafredo)
Zabel Rick (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Van Gestel Dries (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Team)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Fominykh Daniil (Astana Pro Team)
Stannard Robert (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
Van Rooy Kenneth (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
Removed
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Van Hecke Preben (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Capiot Amaury (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
Menten Milan (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Cardis Romain (Direct Energie)
Bohórquez Hernando (Astana Pro Team)
2019-04-03
Added
Vermeersch Gianni (Corendon - Circus)
Removed
Drucker Jempy (BORA - hansgrohe)
Rickaert Jonas (Corendon - Circus)
2019-04-02
Added
Sagan Juraj (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
de Bie Sean (Roompot - Charles)
De Clercq Bart (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
2019-04-01
Added
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Blythe Adam (Lotto Soudal)
2019-03-29
Added
Removed
Gatto Oscar (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-03-28
Added
Removed
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
2019-03-26
Added
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain Merida)
Boom Lars (Roompot - Charles)
Eisel Bernhard (Team Dimension Data)
Devolder Stijn (Corendon - Circus)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Bak Lars Ytting (Team Dimension Data)
Weening Pieter (Roompot - Charles)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Education First)
Drucker Jempy (BORA - hansgrohe)
Phinney Taylor (EF Education First)
Knees Christian (Team Sky)
Gatto Oscar (BORA - hansgrohe)
Dupont Timothy (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Sieberg Marcel (Bahrain Merida)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Stannard Ian (Team Sky)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (Team Dimension Data)
Petit Adrien (Direct Energie)
van Genechten Jonas (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Ligthart Pim (Direct Energie)
Blythe Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Wynants Maarten (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Jans Roy (Corendon - Circus)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Boeckmans Kris (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Vermote Julien (Team Dimension Data)
de Bie Sean (Roompot - Charles)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Bettiol Alberto (EF Education First)
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Van Hecke Preben (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Lemoine Cyril (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Sütterlin Jasha (Movistar Team)
Gaudin Damien (Direct Energie)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Curvers Roy (Team Sunweb)
Koren Kristijan (Bahrain Merida)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
De Clercq Bart (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
van Poppel Boy (Roompot - Charles)
Meurisse Xandro (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Waeytens Zico (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Haller Marco (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Van Lerberghe Bert (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Docker Mitchell (EF Education First)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Hansen Lasse Norman (Corendon - Circus)
de Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Pichot Alexandre (Direct Energie)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (CCC Team)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Gidich Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
Capiot Amaury (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vliegen Loïc (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Declercq Tim (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
de Backer Bert (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Rickaert Jonas (Corendon - Circus)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Kragh Andersen Asbjørn (Team Sunweb)
De Gendt Aimé (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Duchesne Antoine (Groupama - FDJ)
Soupe Geoffrey (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Warlop Jordi (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Devriendt Tom (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
De Bondt Dries (Corendon - Circus)
Declercq Benjamin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Steels Stijn (Roompot - Charles)
van Schip Jan-Willem (Roompot - Charles)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Turgis Jimmy (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Cardis Romain (Direct Energie)
van Goethem Brian (Lotto Soudal)
Lecroq Jérémy (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Scully Tom (EF Education First)
Allegaert Piet (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Basso Leonardo (Team Sky)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
van Ginneken Sjoerd (Roompot - Charles)
Bohórquez Hernando (Astana Pro Team)
Naesen Lawrence (Lotto Soudal)
Morice Julien (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Vergaerde Otto (Corendon - Circus)
Garel Adrien (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Removed
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Rojas José Joaquín (Movistar Team)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-03-25
Added
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-03-24
Added
Menten Milan (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
2019-03-11
Added
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-03-05
Added
Calmejane Lilian (Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-03-03
Added
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-03-01
Added
Ballerini Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-02-27
Added
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-02-21
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-02-20
Added
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-02-02
Added
Modolo Sacha (EF Education First)
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-30
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-29
Added
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-01-25
Added
Removed
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida)
2019-01-24
Added
Debusschere Jens (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Removed
2019-01-17
Added
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-12
Added
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-10
Added
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Rowe Luke (Team Sky)
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bol Cees (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-08
Added
Terpstra Niki (Direct Energie)
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-01-06
Added
Rojas José Joaquín (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-01-01
Added
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-12-29
Added
van der Hoorn Taco (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Moscon Gianni (Team Sky)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-26
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Cort Magnus (Astana Pro Team)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2018-12-23
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-21
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-17
Added
van der Poel Mathieu (Corendon - Circus)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-16
Added
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-13
Added
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2018-11-23
Added
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
2018-11-22
Added
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-11-06
Added
Degenkolb John (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2018-10-26
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Removed
2018-10-21
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.3362 sec.