Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»103rd Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Antwerp  ›  Oudenaarde   (267k)

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team2485
2 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe2022
3 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team1796
4 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb1526
5 Wellens TimLotto Soudal1489
6 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates1403
7 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale1316
8 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step1160
9 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step1109
10 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida1059
11 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo1009
12 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ1007
13 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo1001
14 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie980
15 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data916
16 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step909
17 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates886
18 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida881
19 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb819
20 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott803
21 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team770
22 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma768
23 Moscon GianniTeam Sky764
24 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma764
25 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step755
26 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits731
27 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data724
28 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal671
29 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo618
30 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus611
31 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky528
32 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie519
33 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida485
34 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha - Alpecin484
35 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin482
36 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale475
37 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team453
38 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team442
39 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal441
40 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First423
41 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ420
42 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb419
43 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team419
44 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma417
45 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma414
46 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates389
47 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels365
48 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles322
49 Modolo SachaEF Education First303
50 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott281
51 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team275
52 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida275
53 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma271
54 Ligthart PimDirect Energie258
55 Doull OwainTeam Sky247
56 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale247
57 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team246
58 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First244
59 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team243
60 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott229
61 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team229
62 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise227
63 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ218
64 Rowe LukeTeam Sky216
65 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise215
66 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise214
67 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus212
68 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step209
69 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie207
70 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles200
71 Schär MichaelCCC Team195
72 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb195
73 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team192
74 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin191
75 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First189
76 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data188
77 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo180
78 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team174
79 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits160
80 Phinney TaylorEF Education First159
81 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe156
82 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus149
83 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ147
84 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team145
85 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma141
86 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates140
87 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe139
88 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe136
89 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates132
90 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo131
91 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo129
92 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie129
93 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott127
94 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott126
95 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team125
96 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb119
97 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida114
98 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal112
99 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits111
100 Gradek KamilCCC Team111
101 Stannard IanTeam Sky110
102 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale110
103 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott109
104 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe109
105 Petit AdrienDirect Energie108
106 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin105
107 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles104
108 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates103
109 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step99
110 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale99
111 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus97
112 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team94
113 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles93
114 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal90
115 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin90
116 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits89
117 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal88
118 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise88
119 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ88
120 Scully TomEF Education First83
121 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates81
122 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma81
123 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team80
124 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team79
125 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ79
126 Breschel MattiEF Education First78
127 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits77
128 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data75
129 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin74
130 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits74
131 Koren KristijanBahrain Merida74
132 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida73
133 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky72
134 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin72
135 Mas LluísMovistar Team71
136 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe70
137 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo70
138 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ70
139 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step69
140 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data67
141 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe66
142 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team65
143 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise60
144 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale59
145 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels56
146 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data56
147 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb56
148 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team55
149 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels53
150 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels50
151 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus49
152 Knees ChristianTeam Sky47
153 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale46
154 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team46
155 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles44
156 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team42
157 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise34
158 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb34
159 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team30
160 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team27
161 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott24
162 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits23
163 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23
164 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels22
165 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal22
166 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data21
167 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles20
168 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles16
169 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie15
170 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team13
171 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels10
172 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team10
173 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus6
174 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus4
175 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels3
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07615 sec.