1 2 +0:05 27
TT 26 T-Mobile Team 20 4:42:39
2 1 +0:00 24
GC 31 T-Mobile Team 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 16
GC 22 Gerolsteiner 7 0:12 0:12
4 67 +19:56 72
Sprint 24 Tenax - Salmilano 5 0:14 0:14
5 4 +0:15 118
Sprint 32 Team Lamonta 4 ,, 0:14
6 22 +13:24 86
Sprint 22 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare 3 ,, 0:14
7 38 +13:30 41
Sprint 24 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 2 ,, 0:14
8 24 +13:30 34
Sprint 23 Team Milram 1 ,, 0:14
9 68 +20:08 101
Sprint 21 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 0:14
10 26 +13:30 33
Classic 28 Team Milram ,, 0:14
11 25 +13:30 122
Sprint 24 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 0:14
12 28 +13:30 76
Classic 35 Tenax - Salmilano ,, 0:14
13 15 +4:53 32
Sprint 23 Team Milram ,, 0:14
14 13 +4:36 132
GC 24 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 0:14
15 31 +13:30 2
Classic 31 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:14
16 23 +13:24 77
Classic 26 Tenax - Salmilano ,, 0:14
17 37 +13:30 134
TT 25 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 0:14
18 27 +13:30 123
Sprint 24 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 0:14
19 30 +13:30 105
Sprint 32 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 0:14
20 7 +0:33 96
Sprint 30 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:14
21 29 +13:30 8
Sprint 25 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:14
22 5 +0:30 95
Sprint 24 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:14
23 6 +0:30 63
GC 27 Agritubel ,, 0:14
24 32 +13:30 71
Sprint 38 Tenax - Salmilano ,, 0:14
25 40 +13:30 85
GC 22 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 0:14
26 18 +5:19 103
Sprint 21 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 0:14
27 34 +13:30 83
Sprint 24 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 0:14
28 11 +1:42 47
Classic 21 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 0:14
29 33 +13:30 91
Sprint 26 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:14
30 35 +13:30 55
Sprint 21 Germany ,, 0:14
31 9 +0:33 78
GC 21 Tenax - Salmilano ,, 0:14
32 39 +13:30 3
Classic 28 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:14
33 36 +13:30 112
Classic 24 Team Lamonta ,, 0:14
34 8 +0:33 94
GC 28 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:14
35 14 +4:52 11
TT 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:14
36 70 +20:16 4
TT 25 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:24 0:24
37 71 +20:22 64
Sprint 22 Agritubel 0:28 0:28
38 10 +0:39 43
Classic 27 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 0:28
39 49 +13:44 136
Sprint 24 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 0:28
40 48 +13:44 53
Sprint 19 Germany ,, 0:28
41 17 +5:04 73
Sprint 22 Tenax - Salmilano ,, 0:28
42 46 +13:44 133
TT 26 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 0:28
43 47 +13:44 144
Sprint 23 Team Sparkasse ,, 0:28
44 16 +5:04 37
GC 25 Team Milram ,, 0:28
45 44 +13:44 111
Sprint 33 Team Lamonta ,, 0:28
46 50 +13:44 75
Sprint 25 Tenax - Salmilano ,, 0:28
47 73 +20:22 56
TT 19 Germany ,, 0:28
48 74 +20:22 137
Classic 24 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 0:28
49 72 +20:22 87
Sprint 23 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 0:28
50 75 +20:22 104
Sprint 20 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 0:28
51 43 +13:42 51
TT 21 Germany ,, 0:28
52 76 +20:22 108
Sprint 31 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 0:28
53 45 +13:44 125
Sprint 24 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 0:28
54 41 +13:38 1
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:28
55 42 +13:41 145
Sprint 33 Team Sparkasse ,, 0:28
56 69 +20:12 147
Sprint 26 Team Sparkasse ,, 0:28
57 51 +13:50 46
Sprint 24 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 0:34 0:34
58 52 +14:05 12
Sprint 22 Gerolsteiner 0:56 0:56
59 53 +14:12 54
Sprint 22 Germany ,, 0:56
60 54 +14:28 45
Climber 29 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 1:12 1:12
61 21 +13:02 44
Classic 21 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 1:12
62 19 +6:24 121
Sprint 29 Team Regioström - Senges 1:54 1:54
63 77 +21:48 84
Sprint 32 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 1:54
64 56 +15:18 88
Sprint 22 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare 2:02 2:02
65 55 +15:02 15
GC 30 Gerolsteiner 3:08 3:08
66 58 +16:24 13
TT 26 Gerolsteiner ,, 3:08
67 57 +16:18 116
Sprint 31 Team Lamonta ,, 3:08
68 82 +23:02 58
Sprint 22 Germany ,, 3:08
69 59 +16:25 21
GC 27 T-Mobile Team 3:09 3:09
70 84 +23:02 82
Sprint 27 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare 3:08 3:08
71 83 +23:02 141
Sprint 29 Team Sparkasse ,, 3:08
72 81 +23:02 26
TT 22 T-Mobile Team ,, 3:08
73 61 +17:16 97
Sprint 26 Perutnina Ptuj 4:02 4:02
74 88 +23:56 93
TT 24 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 4:02
75 63 +17:18 98
Sprint 32 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 4:02
76 87 +23:56 135
Sprint 25 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 4:02
77 64 +17:18 18
Classic 35 Gerolsteiner ,, 4:02
78 90 +23:56 42
TT 26 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 4:02
79 62 +17:18 92
Sprint 26 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 4:02
80 65 +17:18 52
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 4:02
81 60 +17:11 124
Sprint 29 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 4:02
82 86 +23:56 126
Sprint 34 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 4:02
83 12 +4:21 48
Climber 23 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 4:02
84 89 +23:56 102
Sprint 21 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 4:02
85 85 +23:56 25
Sprint 33 T-Mobile Team 4:08 4:08
86 91 +24:01 28
Sprint 21 T-Mobile Team ,, 4:08
87 20 +8:47 22
GC 36 T-Mobile Team ,, 4:08
88 92 +24:38 31
Sprint 32 Team Milram 4:44 4:44
89 94 +24:39 67
Sprint 23 Agritubel 4:45 4:45
90 93 +24:39 68
Sprint 21 Agritubel ,, 4:45
91 95 +24:40 113
Sprint 24 Team Lamonta 4:46 4:46
92 96 +24:40 36
Sprint 31 Team Milram ,, 4:46
93 99 +28:43 6
Classic 24 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 8:49 8:49
94 102 +29:21 114
Sprint 22 Team Lamonta ,, 8:49
95 97 +26:27 128
GC 19 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 8:49
96 98 +28:43 138
TT 23 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 8:49
97 80 +22:05 115
Sprint 29 Team Lamonta ,, 8:49
98 103 +31:58 148
Sprint 20 Team Sparkasse ,, 8:49
99 79 +22:05 57
Sprint 19 Germany ,, 8:49
100 100 +28:43 35
Sprint 24 Team Milram ,, 8:49
101 78 +22:04 146
Sprint 32 Team Sparkasse ,, 8:49
102 101 +29:03 131
TT 24 Rietumu Bank Riga 9:09 9:09
103 104 +33:25 5
TT 31 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 9:09
104 66 +18:55 66
Sprint 20 Agritubel 14:16 14:16
DNF 17
Sprint 30 Gerolsteiner -
DNF 7
Sprint 38 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago -
DNF 142
Sprint 28 Team Sparkasse -
DNF 106
Sprint 26 Team Wiesenhof Akud -
DNF 107
Sprint 29 Team Wiesenhof Akud -
DNF 127
GC 22 Team Regioström - Senges -