Search:  
topLogin

2011»27th Rothaus Regio-Tour International (2.1)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
111+1:22 Degreve Martijn 18202:18:582:18:58
222+2:17 Enger Sondre Holst  17120:020:02
33+0:02 Martin Guillaume 1870:040:04
49+1:08 Cort Magnus 1850:400:40
521+2:16 Lammertink Steven 174,,0:40
624+2:25 Seip Sören 3,,0:40
736+3:55 Zabel Rick 172,,0:40
88+1:05 Slik Ivar 181,,0:40
912+1:39 Pibernik Luka 170:420:42
1014+1:53 Schwarmes Tom ,,0:42
1119+2:10 Menzel Bastian 180:450:45
1232+3:19 Hoelgaard Daniel 181:031:03
1327+2:38 Owsian Arkadiusz 18,,1:03
1453+7:36 Darville Alex 17,,1:03
1530+3:05 Deltombe Kevin 17,,1:03
1677+16:06 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 17,,1:03
172+0:02 Dijkshoorn Richard 17,,1:03
1831+3:11 Vallée Boris 18,,1:03
1975+15:35 Turgis Anthony 17,,1:03
2055+7:55 Jauregui Quentin 17,,1:03
2140+4:11 Godrie Stan 18,,1:03
2286+22:50 Willwohl Willi 17,,1:03
2363+10:28 Merk Max 18,,1:03
2454+7:53 Samol Pawel 18,,1:03
2534+3:49 Egger Mike 18,,1:03
2665+11:27 Keller Hermann 18,,1:03
2749+6:18 Venturini Clément 17,,1:03
2837+3:59 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken 18,,1:03
2925+2:25 Stüssi Colin 18,,1:03
306+0:53 Kragh Andersen Søren 17,,1:03
314+0:08 Latour Pierre 17,,1:03
3220+2:10 Lienhard Fabian 18,,1:03
3326+2:25 Rausch Tizian 18,,1:03
3433+3:40 Myngheer Daan 18,,1:03
3548+6:04 Dufour Valentin 18,,1:03
3651+6:54 Dietrich Benjamin 18,,1:03
3767+12:31 Hofstetter Hugo 17,,1:03
381+0:00 Linfield Bradley 17,,1:03
3935+3:52 Lynch Paul 18,,1:03
4061+9:42 Theis Rick 17,,1:03
4138+4:03 Skjerping Kristoffer 18,,1:03
4242+5:08 Groenewegen Dylan 18,,1:03
4358+8:41 Hubsch Michel 16,,1:03
4410+1:22 Vermeulen Alexey 16,,1:03
4569+12:49 Schulz Maik ,,1:03
4652+7:08 Leemans Rob 18,,1:03
4771+13:14 Mathis Marco 17,,1:03
4879+17:22 Teychenne MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,1:03
4939+4:07 Hekic Doron 17,,1:03
5043+5:14 Vollprecht Ingvar 17,,1:03
515+0:48 Vinjebo Emil 17,,1:03
5228+2:51 Plesner Frederik 17,,1:03
5329+2:55 Barhoumi Kerin ,,1:03
5490+29:25 Zajac Bartosz 18,,1:03
5546+5:39 Soballa Carl 16,,1:03
5692+34:49 Bölts Tom ,,1:03
5772+13:45 van Trijp Maarten 17,,1:03
5823+2:18 Egner Arne 17,,1:03
5970+13:03 Evers Simon ,,1:03
6085+22:21 Lux Pierre ,,1:03
6178+16:35 Weinstein Domenic 17,,1:03
6213+1:49 Heymes Gilles ,,1:03
6315+1:54 Brinkmann Jonas 19,,1:03
647+0:57 Mohorič Matej 16,,1:03
6573+14:31 Ackermann Pascal 17,,1:03
6616+1:55 Zepuntke Ruben 18,,1:03
6782+19:53 Denz Nico 17,,1:03
6857+8:22 Reske Tim 17,,1:03
6947+5:57 Lipscomb Mathew 18,,1:03
7066+12:16 Mörstedt Torsten ,,1:03
7144+5:24 Lemut Tadej ,,1:03
7264+10:43 Madlener Manuel 17,,1:03
7380+17:59 Schlenkrich Burkhard 18,,1:03
7481+19:42 Tunnermann Felix 18,,1:03
7541+4:56 Gerber Lukas 17,,1:03
7676+15:56 Tontsch Markus ,,1:03
7718+2:04 Kamp Alexander 17,,1:03
7862+10:14 Baillifard Valentin 17,,1:03
7950+6:44 Wait-molineux Colby ,,1:03
8059+8:48 Thalund Jensen Frederik 18,,1:03
8145+5:35 Otonicar Martin 171:181:18
8217+2:03 Edwards David 181:431:43
8368+12:43 Jejcic Vid 2:142:14
8460+9:21 Edmondson Alex 172:182:18
8589+27:42 Schultz Nick 163:083:08
8656+8:11 Watson Calvin 18,,3:08
8788+24:36 Butz Florian 4:114:11
8874+14:41 Le Court de Billot Olivier 187:367:36
8994+47:31 Bormann Maximilian 18,,7:36
9092+34:49 Bölts Tom ,,7:36
9193+34:56 Gumtz Wilhelm 12:0312:03
9295+1:02:31 Komisarek Patryk 1814:0614:06
9391+32:56 Höfer Jakob 1714:0814:08
9487+24:09 Appelt Benno 17,,14:08
9584+21:41 Dubieniecki Mateusz 18,,14:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Linfield Bradley 171008:09:128:09:12
2 Dijkshoorn Richard 17700:020:02
3 Martin Guillaume 1850,,0:02
4 Latour Pierre 17360:080:08
5 Vinjebo Emil 17280:480:48
6 Kragh Andersen Søren 17240:530:53
7 Mohorič Matej 16200:570:57
8 Slik Ivar 18181:051:05
9 Cort Magnus 18161:081:08
10 Vermeulen Alexey 16141:221:22
11 Degreve Martijn 1812,,1:22
12 Pibernik Luka 17101:391:39
13 Heymes Gilles 81:491:49
14 Schwarmes Tom 71:531:53
15 Brinkmann Jonas 1961:541:54
16 Zepuntke Ruben 1851:551:55
17 Edwards David 1842:032:03
18 Kamp Alexander 1732:042:04
19 Menzel Bastian 1822:102:10
20 Lienhard Fabian 181,,2:10
21 Lammertink Steven 172:162:16
22 Enger Sondre Holst  172:172:17
23 Egner Arne 172:182:18
24 Seip Sören 2:252:25
25 Stüssi Colin 18,,2:25
26 Rausch Tizian 18,,2:25
27 Owsian Arkadiusz 182:382:38
28 Plesner Frederik 172:512:51
29 Barhoumi Kerin 2:552:55
30 Deltombe Kevin 173:053:05
31 Vallée Boris 183:113:11
32 Hoelgaard Daniel 183:193:19
33 Myngheer Daan 183:403:40
34 Egger Mike 183:493:49
35 Lynch Paul 183:523:52
36 Zabel Rick 173:553:55
37 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken 183:593:59
38 Skjerping Kristoffer 184:034:03
39 Hekic Doron 174:074:07
40 Godrie Stan 184:114:11
41 Gerber Lukas 174:564:56
42 Groenewegen Dylan 185:085:08
43 Vollprecht Ingvar 175:145:14
44 Lemut Tadej 5:245:24
45 Otonicar Martin 175:355:35
46 Soballa Carl 165:395:39
47 Lipscomb Mathew 185:575:57
48 Dufour Valentin 186:046:04
49 Venturini Clément 176:186:18
50 Wait-molineux Colby 6:446:44
51 Dietrich Benjamin 186:546:54
52 Leemans Rob 187:087:08
53 Darville Alex 177:367:36
54 Samol Pawel 187:537:53
55 Jauregui Quentin 177:557:55
56 Watson Calvin 188:118:11
57 Reske Tim 178:228:22
58 Hubsch Michel 168:418:41
59 Thalund Jensen Frederik 188:488:48
60 Edmondson Alex 179:219:21
61 Theis Rick 179:429:42
62 Baillifard Valentin 1710:1410:14
63 Merk Max 1810:2810:28
64 Madlener Manuel 1710:4310:43
65 Keller Hermann 1811:2711:27
66 Mörstedt Torsten 12:1612:16
67 Hofstetter Hugo 1712:3112:31
68 Jejcic Vid 12:4312:43
69 Schulz Maik 12:4912:49
70 Evers Simon 13:0313:03
71 Mathis Marco 1713:1413:14
72 van Trijp Maarten 1713:4513:45
73 Ackermann Pascal 1714:3114:31
74 Le Court de Billot Olivier 1814:4114:41
75 Turgis Anthony 1715:3515:35
76 Tontsch Markus 15:5615:56
77 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 1716:0616:06
78 Weinstein Domenic 1716:3516:35
79 Teychenne MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale17:2217:22
80 Schlenkrich Burkhard 1817:5917:59
81 Tunnermann Felix 1819:4219:42
82 Denz Nico 1719:5319:53
83 Bölts Tom 20:0920:09
84 Dubieniecki Mateusz 1821:4121:41
85 Lux Pierre 22:2122:21
86 Willwohl Willi 1722:5022:50
87 Appelt Benno 1724:0924:09
88 Butz Florian 24:3624:36
89 Schultz Nick 1627:4227:42
90 Zajac Bartosz 1829:2529:25
91 Höfer Jakob 1732:5632:56
92 Bölts Tom 34:4934:49
93 Gumtz Wilhelm 34:5634:56
94 Bormann Maximilian 1847:3147:31
95 Komisarek Patryk 181:02:311:02:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 11th September 2011
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.1
LiveStats
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08991 sec.