1 1 +0:00 4
Sprint 36 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 20 2:44:37
2 18 +0:12 103
Climber 22 Giant Asia Racing Team 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 11
Sprint 34 Fenixs - HPB 7 ,, 0:00
4 13 +0:10 36
Sprint 19 Australia 5 ,, 0:00
5 53 +1:35 61
Sprint 25 Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango 4 ,, 0:00
6 56 +1:57 14
Climber 26 Fenixs - HPB 3 ,, 0:00
7 63 +14:15 106
Climber 20 Giant Asia Racing Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 40 +0:37 102
TT 27 Giant Asia Racing Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 32 +0:18 122
Sprint 36 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
10 6 +0:07 91
Classic 25 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 0:00
11 50 +1:28 23
TT 24 Team Getränke Hoffman ,, 0:00
12 29 +0:17 95
Climber 21 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 0:00
13 11 +0:09 2
Sprint 36 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko ,, 0:00
14 43 +0:55 83
Climber 23 France ,, 0:00
15 2 +0:03 56
TT 32 United States ,, 0:00
16 28 +0:16 3
Classic OKI Miho Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 33 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko ,, 0:00
17 14 +0:10 44
Climber 23 New Zealand ,, 0:00
18 5 +0:07 84
Classic 26 France ,, 0:00
19 27 +0:16 124
Climber 23 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
20 67 +26:45 13
Classic 45 Fenixs - HPB ,, 0:00
21 12 +0:10 101
Sprint 23 Giant Asia Racing Team ,, 0:00
22 15 +0:10 76
Classic 22 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 0:00
23 21 +0:14 32
Classic 19 Australia ,, 0:00
24 23 +0:14 123
Climber 28 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
25 34 +0:19 96
Climber 21 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 0:00
26 4 +0:06 51
TT 32 United States ,, 0:00
27 58 +2:05 111
Sprint 20 Ukraine ,, 0:00
28 35 +0:20 105
TT 25 Giant Asia Racing Team ,, 0:00
29 25 +0:15 35
Climber 27 Australia ,, 0:00
30 7 +0:07 81
TT 33 France ,, 0:00
31 37 +0:23 93
Classic 20 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 0:00
32 26 +0:15 86
Sprint 38 France ,, 0:00
33 47 +1:01 6
Sprint 26 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko ,, 0:00
34 52 +1:34 104
Sprint 23 Giant Asia Racing Team ,, 0:00
35 33 +0:18 85
Sprint 31 France ,, 0:00
36 20 +0:14 82
Classic 19 France ,, 0:00
37 49 +1:04 113
TT 20 Ukraine ,, 0:00
38 68 +26:53 135
TT 34 Les Pruneaux d'Agen ,, 0:00
39 45 +0:55 74
TT 26 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 0:00
40 39 +0:29 112
TT 24 Ukraine ,, 0:00
41 38 +0:26 72
Classic 28 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 0:00
42 57 +2:05 115
TT 19 Ukraine ,, 0:00
43 9 +0:08 1
Sprint 33 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko ,, 0:00
44 8 +0:08 12
TT 24 Fenixs - HPB ,, 0:00
45 19 +0:12 31
Sprint 26 Australia ,, 0:00
46 36 +0:20 121
Sprint 36 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
47 64 +17:55 125
TT 20 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
48 24 +0:14 126
Climber 28 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
49 22 +0:14 75
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 0:00
50 10 +0:08 21
TT 19 Team Getränke Hoffman ,, 0:00
51 44 +0:55 53
Climber 33 United States ,, 0:00
52 59 +2:36 24
Sprint 29 Team Getränke Hoffman ,, 0:00
53 41 +0:47 52
Climber 21 United States ,, 0:00
54 30 +0:18 25
Climber 27 Team Getränke Hoffman ,, 0:00
55 51 +1:30 55
TT 33 United States ,, 0:00
56 17 +0:12 46
Climber 20 New Zealand ,, 0:00
57 54 +1:41 63
Classic 21 Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango ,, 0:00
58 16 +0:11 26
TT 27 Team Getränke Hoffman ,, 0:00
59 61 +5:57 16
TT 21 Fenixs - HPB ,, 0:00
60 48 +1:03 92
Climber 29 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 0:00
61 46 +1:00 43
TT 24 New Zealand ,, 0:00
62 31 +0:18 34
TT 19 Australia ,, 0:00
63 66 +23:09 66
Sprint 34 Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango ,, 0:00
64 42 +0:51 54
Climber 26 United States ,, 0:00
65 60 +3:00 73
Climber 22 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam 1:21 1:21
66 62 +6:52 22
Sprint 29 Team Getränke Hoffman 1:25 1:25
67 55 +1:54 114
Climber 29 Ukraine 1:28 1:28
68 65 +19:48 15
Climber 25 Fenixs - HPB 3:54 3:54
DNF 62
Classic 29 Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango -
DNF 5
Sprint 25 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko -
DNF 116
Climber 23 Ukraine -
DNF 131
Climber 28 Les Pruneaux d'Agen -
DNS 65
TT 25 Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango -
DNS 41
Climber 31 New Zealand -
DNS 45
TT 19 New Zealand -