1 35 +14:05 73
Climber 21 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 20 3:47:32
2 10 +5:43 52
Sprint 25 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O 12 3:31 3:31
3 7 +5:40 66
Sprint 29 Gauss RDZ Ormu 7 ,, 3:31
4 74 +51:56 51
Sprint 24 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O 5 ,, 3:31
5 22 +10:49 35
Classic 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 4 ,, 3:31
6 16 +5:55 42
Sprint 24 Fenixs 3 ,, 3:31
7 64 +33:06 126
Climber 25 Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz 2 ,, 3:31
8 13 +5:47 84
Classic 27 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 1 ,, 3:31
9 28 +11:05 112
Climber 24 Inter Region EST ,, 3:31
10 37 +16:23 86
Classic 20 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ,, 3:31
11 20 +5:57 111
Sprint 32 Inter Region EST ,, 3:31
12 32 +11:11 64
Sprint 30 Gauss RDZ Ormu ,, 3:31
13 51 +21:36 12
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 3:31
14 9 +5:42 93
Climber 20 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 3:31
15 21 +9:27 71
Climber 21 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 3:31
16 25 +10:58 76
Sprint 21 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 3:31
17 3 +1:04 124
TT 41 Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz ,, 3:31
18 33 +11:16 46
Climber 26 Fenixs ,, 3:31
19 52 +21:43 92
Sprint 20 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 3:31
20 31 +11:10 75
Climber 24 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 3:31
21 69 +47:41 61
Climber 20 Gauss RDZ Ormu ,, 3:31
22 55 +21:50 72
Climber 32 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 3:31
23 5 +5:36 16
Classic 23 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 3:31
24 19 +5:57 65
TT 30 Gauss RDZ Ormu ,, 3:31
25 15 +5:54 62
Climber 28 Gauss RDZ Ormu ,, 3:31
26 30 +11:08 104
Climber 22 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 3:31
27 47 +18:00 113
Climber 20 Inter Region EST ,, 3:31
28 6 +5:39 6
TT 32 Team Columbia ,, 3:31
29 73 +51:26 121
Climber 21 Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz ,, 3:31
30 1 +0:00 3
TT 24 Team Columbia ,, 3:31
31 14 +5:54 41
TT 26 Fenixs ,, 3:31
32 8 +5:42 31
TT 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 3:31
33 12 +5:47 5
TT 40 Team Columbia ,, 3:31
34 2 +0:51 34
Climber 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 3:31
35 11 +5:43 91
TT 33 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 3:31
36 23 +10:50 4
TT 23 Team Columbia ,, 3:31
37 60 +27:41 83
Sprint 23 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ,, 3:31
38 26 +11:05 44
Classic 29 Fenixs ,, 3:31
39 4 +1:11 101
TT 24 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 3:31
40 42 +17:29 94
Sprint 18 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 3:31
41 17 +5:56 55
Climber 18 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O ,, 3:31
42 27 +11:05 123
Climber 29 Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz ,, 3:31
43 49 +20:28 53
Sprint 24 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O ,, 3:31
44 38 +16:27 26
Classic 21 Team Lot-et-Garonne ,, 3:31
45 45 +17:45 2
TT 19 Team Columbia ,, 3:31
46 66 +42:39 105
Sprint 19 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 3:31
47 56 +21:50 21
Sprint 21 Team Lot-et-Garonne ,, 3:31
48 41 +17:28 13
Classic 31 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 3:31
49 53 +21:44 81
Sprint 33 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ,, 3:31
50 71 +51:03 54
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O ,, 3:31
51 61 +27:43 33
Sprint 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 3:31
52 39 +16:28 85
Climber 27 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ,, 3:31
53 24 +10:58 15
TT 27 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 3:31
54 29 +11:06 103
Climber 22 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 3:31
55 62 +29:17 74
Sprint 27 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 3:31
56 40 +16:36 131
Climber 35 Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin ,, 3:31
57 43 +17:38 132
Classic 29 Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin ,, 3:31
58 36 +15:05 125
Climber 22 Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz ,, 3:31
59 54 +21:48 122
TT 25 Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz ,, 3:31
60 67 +42:40 133
Climber 22 Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin ,, 3:31
61 50 +21:34 102
TT 34 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 3:31
62 44 +17:44 32
TT 19 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 3:31
63 18 +5:57 106
Classic 18 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 3:31
64 65 +39:18 11
Climber 23 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 3:31
65 72 +51:13 14
Classic 22 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 3:31
66 68 +43:06 115
Climber 27 Inter Region EST 3:44 3:44
67 46 +17:51 23
TT 43 Team Lot-et-Garonne 3:56 3:56
68 48 +18:53 22
Classic 32 Team Lot-et-Garonne 4:39 4:39
69 63 +30:35 36
Sprint 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 4:39
70 34 +13:14 1
Sprint 33 Team Columbia 6:04 6:04
71 75 +55:17 135
Sprint 28 Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin 6:58 6:58
72 57 +25:04 82
TT 31 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ,, 6:58
73 58 +25:07 63
Climber 19 Gauss RDZ Ormu ,, 6:58
74 59 +25:11 114
TT 35 Inter Region EST ,, 6:58
75 70 +47:43 45
Classic 46 Fenixs ,, 6:58