1 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 34 Team Columbia Women 20 2:55:04
2 48 +3:01 -
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:10 -
Sprint 33 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 7 ,, 0:00
4 36 +2:22 -
Sprint 25 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago 5 ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:41 -
Classic 24 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam 4 ,, 0:00
6 4 +0:13 -
Sprint 33 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago 3 ,, 0:00
7 5 +0:30 -
Climber 21 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 2 ,, 0:00
8 24 +1:48 -
TT 32 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 1 ,, 0:00
9 2 +0:05 -
Classic 21 Australia ,, 0:00
10 42 +2:35 -
Climber 20 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:58 -
TT 33 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:00
12 59 +3:37 -
Sprint 38 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 0:00
13 33 +2:14 -
Sprint 22 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ,, 0:00
14 61 +4:06 -
Sprint 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
15 47 +2:55 -
Sprint 23 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:00
16 22 +1:41 -
TT 29 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
17 53 +3:13 -
Sprint 30 Australia ,, 0:00
18 40 +2:32 -
Sprint 27 Fenixs ,, 0:00
19 28 +2:10 -
TT 26 United States ,, 0:00
20 23 +1:44 -
Climber 31 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 0:00
21 35 +2:17 -
Climber 30 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
22 6 +0:37 -
TT 26 United States ,, 0:00
23 9 +0:46 -
Climber 24 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:00
24 20 +1:31 -
Climber 22 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
25 46 +2:51 -
Climber 22 United States ,, 0:00
26 37 +2:27 -
Climber 21 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi ,, 0:00
27 45 +2:51 -
Climber 25 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
28 16 +1:13 -
TT 25 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 0:00
29 50 +3:06 -
Climber 23 Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz ,, 0:00
30 26 +2:03 -
Sprint 24 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ,, 0:00
31 39 +2:31 -
TT 28 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 0:00
32 31 +2:12 -
Sprint 19 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 0:00
33 8 +0:45 -
TT 27 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:00
34 18 +1:27 -
TT 19 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ,, 0:00
35 13 +1:05 -
Climber 32 Australia ,, 0:00
36 25 +1:58 -
Sprint 28 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi ,, 0:00
37 51 +3:07 -
Climber 27 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
38 19 +1:31 -
Classic 32 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:00
39 38 +2:29 -
Sprint 21 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 0:00
40 12 +1:01 -
TT 20 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:00
41 32 +2:13 -
TT 24 United States ,, 0:00
42 44 +2:47 -
Climber 23 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 0:00
43 56 +3:24 -
Climber 23 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 0:00
44 10 +0:51 -
TT 41 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:00
45 34 +2:16 -
Climber 27 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:00
46 43 +2:44 -
TT 24 Australia ,, 0:00
47 21 +1:36 -
TT 27 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors ,, 0:00
48 30 +2:12 -
Climber 21 Australia ,, 0:00
49 67 +4:27 -
Classic 23 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 0:00
50 58 +3:33 -
TT 20 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:00
51 27 +2:07 -
Sprint 25 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi ,, 0:00
52 60 +3:44 -
Climber 19 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ,, 0:00
53 14 +1:10 -
TT 26 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:00
54 29 +2:12 -
Classic 19 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 0:00
55 55 +3:21 -
TT 19 United States ,, 0:00
56 15 +1:11 -
TT 25 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:00
57 71 +6:50 -
Climber 21 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 0:13 0:13
58 41 +2:32 -
Sprint 21 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:13
59 63 +4:13 -
TT 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:16 0:16
60 57 +3:26 -
TT 20 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo 0:28 0:28
61 64 +4:16 -
Climber 28 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 0:38 0:38
62 52 +3:08 -
TT 27 Team Columbia Women 0:39 0:39
63 72 +7:02 -
Climber 33 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:50 0:50
64 49 +3:02 -
Sprint 26 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi ,, 0:50
65 54 +3:18 -
Classic 30 Fenixs 1:01 1:01
66 68 +4:34 -
Sprint 28 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 1:01
67 17 +1:16 -
Sprint 36 Fenixs ,, 1:01
68 69 +5:30 -
Climber 20 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago 1:09 1:09
69 73 +21:34 -
TT 23 Vienne Futuroscope ,, 1:09
70 65 +4:20 -
Sprint 35 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 1:09
71 70 +6:18 -
Climber 25 Vienne Futuroscope 1:29 1:29
72 66 +4:21 -
Climber 22 Fenixs 1:43 1:43
73 62 +4:11 -
TT 21 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 2:08 2:08
DNF -
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam -
DNS -
Classic 20 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam -