-
2015
»
«

2016»La Route de France (2.1)

2016  Stage 7  »  Lutterbach  ›  Guebwiller   (113.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
135+27:3191 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8616162:48:552:48:55
213+4:3081 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team1211,,0:00
361+1:05:0924 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur86,,0:00
415+6:11123 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  23Inpa - Bianchi 65,,0:00
526+17:2873 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana54,,0:00
627+18:1414 Roy SarahOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS42,,0:00
757+59:12133 Lamboley SolineFrance 19France3,,0:00
87+2:4362 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 2,,0:00
948+43:4652 Rijff AnoukLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
1053+50:4263 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink ,,0:00
115+2:14106 Ensing JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
1239+32:1515 Manly AlexandraOrica - AIS 20Orica - AIS,,0:00
1329+19:5885 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,0:00
143+1:5871 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
1542+35:39142 González LucíaLointek  26Lointek ,,0:00
1637+31:224 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:00
174+2:0222 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur,,0:00
1811+3:4895 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:00
1917+8:39135 Sicot MarionFrance 24France,,0:00
2016+8:23141 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek ,,0:00
219+3:031 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:00
2230+21:2443 Hall LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 37Team TIBCO -SVB,,0:00
236+2:1725 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur,,0:00
2412+4:0055 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
2533+24:1882 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team,,0:00
268+3:0064 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink ,,0:00
2728+19:53102 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
282+0:5716 Wiles TaylerOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS,,0:00
2914+5:42126 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:00
3031+22:4975 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
3118+9:30111 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon,,0:00
3220+12:0344 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 27Team TIBCO -SVB,,0:00
331+0:0061 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink ,,0:00
3419+9:403 Pieters AmyWiggle High5 25Wiggle High50:080:08
3521+14:0572 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,0:08
3610+3:1893 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:08
3732+23:21143 Ramírez AnnaLointek  35Lointek ,,0:08
3824+16:4192 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:08
3923+16:0196 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:120:12
4022+15:0112 Crooks JenelleOrica - AIS 22Orica - AIS0:240:24
4138+32:096 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,0:24
4225+16:58104 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:290:29
4334+27:0423 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur0:530:53
4455+54:4956 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies3:093:09
4536+30:5266 Shamanova TatianaBepink  24Bepink 6:516:51
4644+38:1413 Allen JessicaOrica - AIS 23Orica - AIS9:309:30
4743+35:50125 Allen BethanyInpa - Bianchi  33Inpa - Bianchi 11:3511:35
4851+45:4854 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies,,11:35
4940+35:12131 Bazin MarjolaineFrance 30France,,11:35
5052+45:5174 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,11:35
5145+42:09113 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,11:35
5246+42:40144 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  24Lointek ,,11:35
5349+44:0186 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Women's Team 27Astana Women's Team,,11:35
5456+58:4483 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team,,11:35
5541+35:37112 Polegatch Ana PaulaServetto Footon 27Servetto Footon,,11:35
5650+45:05105 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,11:35
5762+1:09:205 Roberts AmyWiggle High5 21Wiggle High511:4311:43
5860+1:04:132 van der Haar LucyWiggle High5 21Wiggle High5,,11:43
5958+1:00:16116 Sperotto Maria VittoriaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,11:43
6059+1:03:22145 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek ,,11:43
6147+43:46146 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek ,,11:43
6254+52:1376 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana21:0021:00
DNF+ - 18:43:32134 Sachet IrisFrance 22France--
DNF+ - 18:43:3294 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,-
DNF+ - 18:43:32101 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF+ - 18:43:32124 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF+ - 18:43:3253 Decroix LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF+ - 18:43:32132 Rochedy EmilieFrance 21France,,-
DNF+ - 18:43:3265 Fraiegari GiorgiaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-61 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 8080 18:43:32 18:43:32..
22-16 Wiles TaylerOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS60560:570:57..
33-71 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana45321:581:58..
44-22 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur35242:022:02..
55-106 Ensing JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg 30202:142:14..
66-25 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur25162:172:17..
77-62 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 21122:432:43..
88-64 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink 1883:003:00..
99-1 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High51573:033:03..
1011▲193 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861263:183:18..
1112▲195 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861053:483:48..
1213▲155 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies834:004:00..
1314▲181 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team64:304:30..
1415▲1126 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 55:425:42..
1516▲1123 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  23Inpa - Bianchi 46:116:11..
1617▲1141 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek 38:238:23..
1718▲1135 Sicot MarionFrance 24France28:398:39..
1819▲1111 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon19:309:30..
1920▲13 Pieters AmyWiggle High5 25Wiggle High59:409:40..
2021▲144 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 27Team TIBCO -SVB12:0312:03..
2122▲172 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana14:0514:05..
2223▲112 Crooks JenelleOrica - AIS 22Orica - AIS15:0115:01..
2324▲196 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8616:0116:01..
2426▲292 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8616:4116:41..
2525-104 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 16:5816:58..
2627▲173 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana17:2817:28..
2728▲114 Roy SarahOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS18:1418:14..
2829▲1102 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 19:5319:53..
2930▲185 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team19:5819:58..
3032▲243 Hall LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 37Team TIBCO -SVB21:2421:24..
3133▲275 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana22:4922:49..
3234▲2143 Ramírez AnnaLointek  35Lointek 23:2123:21..
3339▲682 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team24:1824:18..
3440▲623 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur27:0427:04..
3541▲691 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8627:3127:31..
3636-66 Shamanova TatianaBepink  24Bepink 30:5230:52..
3746▲94 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High531:2231:22..
3847▲96 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High532:0932:09..
3950▲1115 Manly AlexandraOrica - AIS 20Orica - AIS32:1532:15..
4035▼5131 Bazin MarjolaineFrance 30France35:1235:12..
4137▼4112 Polegatch Ana PaulaServetto Footon 27Servetto Footon35:3735:37..
4255▲13142 González LucíaLointek  26Lointek 35:3935:39..
4338▼5125 Allen BethanyInpa - Bianchi  33Inpa - Bianchi 35:5035:50..
4442▼213 Allen JessicaOrica - AIS 23Orica - AIS38:1438:14..
4543▼2113 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon42:0942:09..
4644▼2144 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  24Lointek 42:4042:40..
4749▲2146 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 43:4643:46..
4858▲1052 Rijff AnoukLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,43:46..
4951▲286 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Women's Team 27Astana Women's Team44:0144:01..
5052▲2105 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 45:0545:05..
5153▲254 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies45:4845:48..
5254▲274 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana45:5145:51..
5361▲863 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 50:4250:42..
5445▼976 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana52:1352:13..
5563▲856 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies54:4954:49..
5659▲383 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team58:4458:44..
5766▲9133 Lamboley SolineFrance 19France59:1259:12..
5860▲2116 Sperotto Maria VittoriaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon1:00:161:00:16..
5962▲3145 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 1:03:221:03:22..
6064▲42 van der Haar LucyWiggle High5 21Wiggle High51:04:131:04:13..
6169▲824 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur1:05:091:05:09..
6265▲35 Roberts AmyWiggle High5 21Wiggle High51:09:201:09:20..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-106 Ensing JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg 59+8
22-25 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur30-
33-61 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 20+3
44-64 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink 14-
55-3 Pieters AmyWiggle High5 25Wiggle High514+5
67▲116 Wiles TaylerOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS12+5
713▲61 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High510+9
8-82 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team8+8
96▼3104 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 8-
1012▲262 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 6+5
11-24 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur6+6
129▼393 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.863-
1310▼3141 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek 3-
14-56 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies3+3
1511▼471 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana2-
16-123 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  23Inpa - Bianchi 2+2
17-92 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.862+2
18-14 Roy SarahOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+3:0064 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink 18:46:32 18:46:32
23▲113+4:3081 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team1:301:30
34▲114+5:42126 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 2:422:42
45▲116+8:23141 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek 5:235:23
56▲122+15:0112 Crooks JenelleOrica - AIS 22Orica - AIS12:0112:01
67▲123+16:0196 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8613:0113:01
78▲128+19:53102 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 16:5316:53
89▲129+19:5885 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team16:5816:58
910▲133+24:1882 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team21:1821:18
1015▲539+32:1515 Manly AlexandraOrica - AIS 20Orica - AIS29:1529:15
1111-45+42:09113 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon39:0939:09
1214▲247+43:46146 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 40:4640:46
1319▲648+43:4652 Rijff AnoukLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,40:46
1416▲252+45:5174 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana42:5142:51
1522▲753+50:4263 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 47:4247:42
1612▼454+52:1376 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana49:1349:13
1720▲356+58:4483 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team55:4455:44
1826▲857+59:12133 Lamboley SolineFrance 19France56:1256:12
1921▲258+1:00:16116 Sperotto Maria VittoriaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon57:1657:16
2023▲359+1:03:22145 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 1:00:221:00:22
2124▲360+1:04:132 van der Haar LucyWiggle High5 21Wiggle High51:01:131:01:13
2229▲761+1:05:0924 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur1:02:091:02:09
2325▲262+1:09:205 Roberts AmyWiggle High5 21Wiggle High51:06:201:06:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Route de France logoDate: 14th August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.39 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Lutterbach › Guebwiller

Websites:
www.org-rc.fr/
twitter.com/LaRoutedeFrance
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDeFranceFeminineInternationale
www.org-rc.fr