Search:  
topLogin

2007»82nd Rund um die Hainleite (1.1)

2007  One day race (182k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Van Avermaet GregPredictor - Lotto 22Predictor - Lotto754:20:014:20:01
2 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner55,,0:00
3 Martens PaulSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano40,,0:00
4 Stalder FlorianTeam Volksbank 24Team Volksbank32,,0:00
5 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt 28,,0:00
6 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj24,,0:00
7 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Designa Køkken 22Team Designa Køkken20,,0:00
8 Sievers HolgerTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 38Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta18,,0:00
9 Wilmann FrederikMaxbo - Bianchi 22Maxbo - Bianchi16,,0:00
10 Leukemans BjörnPredictor - Lotto 30Predictor - Lotto140:070:07
11 Rasch GabrielMaxbo - Bianchi 31Maxbo - Bianchi120:520:52
12 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta100:580:58
13 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj8,,0:58
14 Steurs GeertPredictor - Lotto 25Predictor - Lotto7,,0:58
15 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMaxbo - Bianchi 20Maxbo - Bianchi6,,0:58
16 Cappelle AndyLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5,,0:58
17 den Bakker MaartenSkil - Shimano 38Skil - Shimano41:031:03
18 Grabsch BertT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team3,,1:03
19 Weissinger René 2821:111:11
20 Nordhaug Lars PetterMaxbo - Bianchi 23Maxbo - Bianchi1,,1:11
21 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 22Team Milram,,1:11
22 Huzarski BartoszIntel Action 26Intel Action,,1:11
23 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,1:11
24 Mertens PieterPredictor - Lotto 26Predictor - Lotto,,1:11
25 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj,,1:11
26 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 2:172:17
27 Ericsson FredrikTime - van Hemert 28Time - van Hemert,,2:17
28 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,2:17
29 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano2:192:19
30 Sentjens RoyPredictor - Lotto 26Predictor - Lotto2:212:21
31 Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team2:492:49
32 Meschenmoser ChristophSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,2:49
33 Jacobs PieterUnibet.com 21Unibet.com,,2:49
34 Marin MatejPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj,,2:49
35 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,2:49
36 Didier LaurentTeam Regioström - Senges 23Team Regioström - Senges,,2:49
37 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj,,2:49
38 de Haan Sierk-JanTime - van Hemert 26Time - van Hemert,,2:49
39 Martin TonyThüringer Energie Team 22Thüringer Energie Team,,2:49
40 Morscher HaraldTeam Volksbank 35Team Volksbank,,2:49
41 Giesecke OliverThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team2:522:52
42 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,2:52
43 Ziegler ThomasT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team,,2:52
44 Wilson MatthewUnibet.com 29Unibet.com,,2:52
45 Hungerbühler PascalTeam Volksbank 30Team Volksbank,,2:52
46 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 20Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,2:52
47 Shaw StuartDrapac - Porsche Development Program 29Drapac - Porsche Development Program,,2:52
48 Kaisen OlivierPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto,,2:52
49 Đurasek KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 20Perutnina Ptuj,,2:52
50 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,2:52
51 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,2:52
52 Skiba SebastianIntel Action 29Intel Action,,2:52
53 Volkmann KarstenIsaac 28Isaac,,2:52
54 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 32Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,2:52
55 Velits PeterTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,2:52
56 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,2:52
57 Roberts LukeCSC ProTeam 30CSC ProTeam,,2:52
58 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 37Team Milram,,2:52
59 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj,,2:52
60 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team,,2:52
61 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team,,2:52
62 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj,,2:52
63 Greipel AndréT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team,,2:52
64 Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,2:52
65 Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 32Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,2:52
66 Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,2:52
67 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,2:52
68 Petacchi AlessandroTeam Milram 33Team Milram,,2:52
69 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team,,2:52
70 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,2:52
71 May MaximilianThüringer Energie Team 18Thüringer Energie Team6:546:54
72 Peeters RobLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner7:337:33
73 de Wilde SjefLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 26Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,7:33
74 Vanlandschoot JamesLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,7:33
75 Klipp ChristophTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 23Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,7:33
76 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac - Porsche Development Program 24Drapac - Porsche Development Program,,7:33
77 Kristoff AlexanderMaxbo - Bianchi 20Maxbo - Bianchi,,7:33
78 Cooke BadenUnibet.com 28Unibet.com,,7:33
79 Boelen JeroenTime - van Hemert 29Time - van Hemert,,7:33
80 Vold Svein ErikMaxbo - Bianchi 21Maxbo - Bianchi,,7:33
81 Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team9:279:27
82 Werner HenriIsaac 28Isaac,,9:27
83 Pohl FabianTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 28Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,9:27
84 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 21Time - van Hemert,,9:27
85 Pedersen MartinCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,9:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th August 2007
Avg. speed winner: 42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0701 sec.