Search:  
topLogin

2007»Rund Um Die Nurnberger-altstadt (1.1)

2007  One day race (143k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner75
2 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt 55
3 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner40
4 Heiny Stefan 2532
5 Graf Nico 2228
6 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 24
7 Vanderaerden MichaëlChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 20Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen20
8 Morscher Harald 3518
9 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt 16
10 Hebík MartinHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 24Heinz Von Heiden - Focus14
11 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon12
12 Gut AlexanderAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 10
13 Curvers RoyTime - van Hemert 27Time - van Hemert8
14 Marcato MarcoTeam LPR Brakes 23Team LPR Brakes7
15 Vestby MartinTime - van Hemert 30Time - van Hemert6
16 Vanlandschoot JamesLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5
17 de Wilde SjefLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 26Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner4
18 Sieberg MarcelTeam Milram 25Team Milram3
19 Owczarek JonasTeam Sparkasse 29Team Sparkasse2
20 Solari LucaTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes1
21 van Mechelen WouterLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 26Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
22 Ganser StefanTeam Regioström - Senges 27Team Regioström - Senges
23 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse
24 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 27Team Sparkasse
25 Kiritschenko Marco 25
26 Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 22ELK Haus-Simplon
27 Hess Karsten 20
28 Barla Luca 19
29 Orlandi Luca 
30 Marzoli SamueleTeam LPR Brakes 22Team LPR Brakes
31 Dressler-Lehnhof Frank 30
32 Rudnicki DariuszIntel Action 26Intel Action
33 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 23Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
34 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse
35 Pohl DennisHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 20Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
36 Wolter Henrik 22
37 Tombak JanekJartazi Promo Fashion 31Jartazi Promo Fashion
38 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 21Time - van Hemert
39 Klipp Christoph 23
40 Francois JurgenJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion
41 Pronk Leander 21
42 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges
43 Berger Heinrich 21
44 Soukup JosefAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha
45 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner
46 Dietziker AndreasTeam LPR Brakes 24Team LPR Brakes
47 Giesecke Oliver 19
48 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 34Team Milram
49 Henig AndreasAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  18Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
50 Klein Philipp 19
51 Stauff Andreas 20
52 Ickx MarioJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion
53 Di Lorenzo Alberto 25
54 Signego Alessio 23
55 Lukeš OndřejAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha
56 Weisshaupt MarcELK Haus-Simplon 37ELK Haus-Simplon
57 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges
58 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha
59 Lang MartinAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
60 Hardter UweAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  30Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
61 Bellemakers DirkVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
62 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
63 Buchko Andriy 23
64 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges
65 Klemme DominicTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 20Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
66 Schlüter Jean-Mitja 21
67 Kittel Marcel 19
68 Cauquil YohanJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion
69 Weissinger René 28
70 Roels Dominik 20
71 Pučelík PetrAC Sparta Praha 35AC Sparta Praha
72 Hrubý TomášAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha
73 Rossi Enrico 25
74 Gniot FelixHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 22Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
75 Andres PeterAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
76 Rucker StefanELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon
77 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Mapei Heizomat 19Team Mapei Heizomat
78 van Kleinsorgen ChristophHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 27Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
79 Haueisen DennisTeam Milram 29Team Milram
80 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 26Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
81 Witecki Mariusz 26
82 Blank Hannes 24
83 Glomser Gerrit 32
84 Křížek ZdeněkAC Sparta Praha 20AC Sparta Praha
85 Soetens JanJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion
86 Van Braeckel KennyJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion
87 Poos Christian 29
88 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner
89 Hoornaert StijnDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 22DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
90 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 38Team Milram
91 Sudy Markus 
92 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse
93 Glasner BjörnTeam Regioström - Senges 34Team Regioström - Senges
94 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges
95 Stalder Florian 25
96 Kleynen StevenLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
97 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 20Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
98 de Haan Sierk-JanTime - van Hemert 26Time - van Hemert
99 Hoeben BjörnTime - van Hemert 27Time - van Hemert
100 Leben ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
101 Maserati AlessandroTeam LPR Brakes 28Team LPR Brakes
102 Ferrara RaffaeleTeam LPR Brakes 30Team LPR Brakes
103 Kirsch Carlo 21
104 Mouris JensDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 27DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
105 Herz SergeHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 23Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
106 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 32Team Sparkasse
107 Zberg MarkusGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner
108 Reda Francesco 24
109 Heizmann ElnathanTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
110 Hungerbühler Pascal 30
111 Tizza Francesco 26
112 Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner
113 Westphal CarloGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner
114 Forner Eddy 32
115 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 34ELK Haus-Simplon


Race information

Date: 16th September 2007
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05154 sec.