2010
2008

2009»93rd Rund um Köln (1.1)

2009  One day race  »  Wehnrath  ›  Köln   (205.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Pedersen MartinTeam Capinordic 25Team Capinordic755:00:405:00:40
2 Baumann EricNutrixxion Sparkasse 29Nutrixxion Sparkasse55,,0:00
3 Belka MathiasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg40,,0:00
4 Osiński PiotrMróz Continental Team 22Mróz Continental Team32,,0:00
5 Brändle MatthiasELK Haus-Simplon 19ELK Haus-Simplon28,,0:00
6 van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 24Koga Cycling Team24,,0:00
7 Probst RupertRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 27RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein20,,0:00
8 Ganser StefanTeam Kuota - Indeland 29Team Kuota - Indeland18,,0:00
9 Gretsch PatrickThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team16,,0:00
10 Gottfried AlexanderTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland14,,0:00
11 Broers RemcoAsito-Craft cyclingteam 20Asito-Craft cyclingteam12,,0:00
12 Pöll StefanKtm - Junkers  22Ktm - Junkers 100:040:04
13 Pohl DennisTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland80:390:39
14 Lachmann KimSeven Stones 21Seven Stones7,,0:39
15 Martynenko OleksandrIsd Sport Donetsk 19Isd Sport Donetsk60:410:41
16 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Capinordic 20Team Capinordic51:171:17
17 Oostlander SanderAsito-Craft cyclingteam 24Asito-Craft cyclingteam41:281:28
18 Obst RenéNutrixxion Sparkasse 31Nutrixxion Sparkasse3,,1:28
19 Stauff Andreas 222,,1:28
20 Starzengruber HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 28ELK Haus-Simplon1,,1:28
21 Aistrup NikolaTeam Capinordic 21Team Capinordic,,1:28
22 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1:261:26
23 Schadlich LucasThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team1:281:28
24 Müller DirkNutrixxion Sparkasse 35Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,1:28
25 Chuchulin RomanIsd Sport Donetsk 19Isd Sport Donetsk1:221:22
26 Klessa TimTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland1:281:28
27 Bercz PatrickSeven Stones 19Seven Stones,,1:28
28 Solberg Frode 21,,1:28
29 Schröger MatthiasRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 23RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,1:28
30 Glowatzki MichaSeven Stones 22Seven Stones,,1:28
31 Klein PhilippThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,1:28
32 Agarkov YuriyIsd Sport Donetsk 22Isd Sport Donetsk,,1:28
33 Schillinger AndreasNutrixxion Sparkasse 25Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,1:28
34 Lammertink MauritsAsito-Craft cyclingteam 18Asito-Craft cyclingteam,,1:28
35 Reuling DirkAsito-Craft cyclingteam 24Asito-Craft cyclingteam,,1:28
36 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:28
37 Kuiper BoukeKoga Cycling Team 19Koga Cycling Team,,1:28
38 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,1:28
39 Riber-Sellebjerg ThomasTeam Capinordic 22Team Capinordic,,1:28
40 Hrubý TomášAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha,,1:28
41 Janiaczyk BłażejMróz Continental Team 26Mróz Continental Team,,1:28
42 Summer JochenELK Haus-Simplon 31ELK Haus-Simplon,,1:28
43 Espeland Inge Thor ,,1:28
44 Inge Berg GeirTeam Sparebanken Vest 30Team Sparebanken Vest,,1:28
45 Schmitt AlexSeven Stones 19Seven Stones,,1:28
46 Hümbert MichaelSeven Stones 19Seven Stones,,1:28
47 Pavek OndrejAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,1:28
48 Golovchenko IuriiIsd Sport Donetsk 33Isd Sport Donetsk,,1:28
49 Mykhaylov RostyslavIsd Sport Donetsk 21Isd Sport Donetsk,,1:28
50 Nordhoff AlexanderSeven Stones 19Seven Stones,,1:28
51 Taciak MateuszMróz Continental Team 24Mróz Continental Team,,1:28
52 Westmattelmann DanielSeven Stones 21Seven Stones,,1:28
53 Witecki MariuszMróz Continental Team 27Mróz Continental Team,,1:28
54 Hassink ArneKoga Cycling Team 24Koga Cycling Team,,1:28
55 Mróz MateuszMróz Continental Team 29Mróz Continental Team,,1:28
56 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 34ELK Haus-Simplon,,1:28
57 Wackernagel LarsNutrixxion Sparkasse 33Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,1:28
58 May Sebastian 20,,1:28
60 Roth ChristopherSeven Stones 18Seven Stones1:371:37
61 Dybel WojciechMróz Continental Team 26Mróz Continental Team,,1:37
62 May MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team1:391:39
63 Glasner BjörnTeam Kuota - Indeland 35Team Kuota - Indeland1:401:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 13th April 2009
Avg. speed winner: 41.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Wehnrath › Köln

Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln