Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009

2010»94th Rund um Köln (1.1)

2010  One day race  »  Gummersbach  ›  Cologne  

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Haedo Juan JoséSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 754:56:084:56:08
2 Greipel AndréTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 55,,,,
3 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce40,,,,
4 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce32,,,,
5 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam28,,,,
6 Weissinger RenéVorarlberg-Corratec 31Vorarlberg-Corratec24,,,,
7 Kocjan JureCarmiooro - NGC 25Carmiooro - NGC20,,,,
8 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator18,,,,
9 Klemme DominicSaxo Bank  23Saxo Bank 16,,,,
10 Förster RobertMilram 32Milram14,,,,
11 Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet 21Landbouwkrediet12,,,,
12 Schillinger Andreas 2610,,,,
13 van Emden JosRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam8,,,,
14 Jebjerg KasperTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 25Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water7,,,,
15 May MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team6,,,,
16 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 21Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce5,,,,
17 Raisoni AlessandroCarmiooro - NGC 26Carmiooro - NGC4,,,,
18 Hagenaars LucKuota-Indeland 22Kuota-Indeland3,,,,
19 Hesselbarth DavidTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei2,,,,
20 Belka MathiasLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg1,,,,
21 Reihs MichaelTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 30Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,,,
22 Chaigneau RobinSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,,,
23 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
24 Schulting PeterCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,,,
25 Seubert Timon 22,,,,
26 Martynenko OleksandrISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team,,,,
27 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelKuota-Indeland 23Kuota-Indeland,,,,
28 Cassidy MarkAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 25An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,,,
29 Juodvalkis EgidijusPalmans Cras 21Palmans Cras,,,,
30 Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
31 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
32 Fankhauser ClemensVorarlberg-Corratec 24Vorarlberg-Corratec,,,,
33 Vandewalle KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
34 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet 24Landbouwkrediet,,,,
35 Cornu DominiqueSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,,,
36 de Jonge MaartenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,,,
37 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,,,
38 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 23An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,,,
39 Gottfried AlexanderTeam NetApp 24Team NetApp,,,,
40 Wrolich PeterMilram 35Milram,,,,
41 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
42 Beuret LaurentCarmiooro - NGC 23Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
43 Haedo Lucas SebastiánSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank ,,,,
44 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,,,
45 Vangheel TimothyPalmans Cras 23Palmans Cras,,,,
46 Müller DirkNutrixxion Sparkasse 36Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,,,
47 Voss PaulMilram 24Milram,,,,
48 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
49 Ganser StefanKuota-Indeland 30Kuota-Indeland,,,,
50 Camussa PiergiorgioVorarlberg-Corratec 28Vorarlberg-Corratec,,,,
51 Firsanov SergeyTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 27Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,,,
52 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet 26Landbouwkrediet,,,,
53 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
54 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
55 Delfosse Sébastien 27,,,,
56 De Schrooder BennyAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 29An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,,,
57 Kluge RogerMilram 24Milram,,,,
58 van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia ,,,,
59 de Beer PimCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,,,
60 Mykhaylov RostyslavISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team0:100:10
61 Borry KimAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team0:110:11
62 Cannone DonatoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:11
63 Goos MarcCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:130:13
64 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp 22Team NetApp,,0:13
65 van Winden StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:13
66 Glasner BjörnKuota-Indeland 36Kuota-Indeland,,0:13
67 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:13
68 Østergaard NikiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:13
69 van Winden DennisRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,0:13
70 Bárta JanTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp,,0:13
71 Schmeiser JonasTeam Heizomat Mapei 22Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:13
72 Eichler MarkusMilram 28Milram,,0:13
73 Clement StefRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,0:13
74 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,0:13
75 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 26ISD Continental Team,,0:13
76 Pujol OscarCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,0:13
77 Usov AlexandreISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team,,0:13
78 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,0:13
79 Baldauf SebastianVorarlberg-Corratec 21Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:13
80 Roberts LukeMilram 33Milram,,0:13
81 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:13
82 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:13
83 Porte RichieSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,0:13
84 Grabsch BertTeam HTC - Columbia  34Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:13
85 Hansen AdamTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:13
86 Roels DominikMilram 23Milram0:390:39
87 Berthou EricCarmiooro - NGC 30Carmiooro - NGC0:420:42
88 Wilmann FrederikSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano1:161:16
89 Christensen MadsGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 25Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning1:401:40
90 Raboň FrantišekTeam HTC - Columbia  26Team HTC - Columbia 1:581:58
91 Ji ChengSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano8:298:29
92 Berling MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 27Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning8:418:41
93 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg8:428:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 5th April 2010
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gummersbach › Cologne
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0761 sec.