Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012

2013»97th Rund um Köln (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Huckeswagen  ›  Köln   (192.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Delfosse SébastienCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony80754:41:174:41:17
2 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5655,,0:00
3 Preidler GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano3240,,0:00
4 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano24320:110:11
5 Vanmarcke SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team 24Blanco Pro Cycling Team20280:130:13
6 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony1624,,0:13
7 Kluge RogerTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura1220,,0:13
8 Vermote AlphonseAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction818,,0:13
9 Kuschynski AleksandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 716,,0:13
10 de Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise614,,0:13
11 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles512,,0:13
12 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed310,,0:13
13 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura8,,0:13
14 Palomares AdriánCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks7,,0:13
15 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura60:240:24
16 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team55:235:23
17 Bennett SamAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction4,,5:23
18 Vereecken NicolasAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction3,,5:23
19 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team2,,5:23
20 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost1,,5:23
21 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,5:23
22 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:23
23 Kurth MichaelTeam Quantec - Indeland 26Team Quantec - Indeland,,5:23
24 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:23
25 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS,,5:23
26 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,5:23
27 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,5:23
28 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,5:23
29 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,5:23
30 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,5:23
31 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano,,5:23
32 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,5:23
33 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat ,,5:23
34 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,5:23
35 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,5:23
36 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed,,5:23
37 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:23
38 Fröse MarcelTeam Bergstrasse jenatec 20Team Bergstrasse jenatec,,5:23
39 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,5:23
40 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,5:23
41 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,5:23
42 Merk MaxTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,5:23
43 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,5:23
44 Werst RaymondTeam Quantec - Indeland 25Team Quantec - Indeland,,5:23
45 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,5:23
46 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,5:23
47 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,5:23
48 Vantomme MaximeCrelan-Euphony 27Crelan-Euphony,,5:23
49 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,5:23
50 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,5:23
51 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,5:23
52 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,5:23
53 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,5:23
54 Parisien FrançoisTeam Argos - Shimano 31Team Argos - Shimano,,5:23
55 Hümbert MichaëlTeam Bergstrasse jenatec 23Team Bergstrasse jenatec,,5:23
56 Jessenberger MariusTeam Bergstrasse jenatec 22Team Bergstrasse jenatec5:305:30
57 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,5:30
58 Dehmel FelixTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,5:30
59 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,5:30
60 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,5:30
61 Straub ManuelTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,5:30
62 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,5:30
63 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,5:30
64 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,5:30
65 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony 25Crelan-Euphony,,5:30
66 Roberts LukeTeam Stölting  36Team Stölting ,,5:30
67 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,5:30
68 Bol JetseBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,5:30
69 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano,,5:30
70 Schäfer StefanTeam NSP - Ghost 27Team NSP - Ghost,,5:30
71 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,5:30
72 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,5:30
73 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,5:30
74 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS5:355:35
75 Sydlik BenjaminNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,5:35
76 Gebauer TimTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,5:35
77 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,5:35
78 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team,,5:35
79 Bell ZachChampion System Pro Cycling Team 30Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:35
80 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,5:35
81 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,5:35
82 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,5:35
83 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,5:35
84 Eichler MarkusTeam NetApp – Endura 31Team NetApp – Endura,,5:35
85 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:35
86 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,5:35
87 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,5:35
88 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,5:35
89 Retschke RobertTeam Quantec - Indeland 32Team Quantec - Indeland,,5:35
90 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,5:35
91 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,5:35
92 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,5:35
93 Weicht Michael 25,,5:35
94 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:35
95 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post - Chain Reaction 26An Post - Chain Reaction5:445:44
96 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,5:44
97 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,5:44
98 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:44
99 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,5:44
100 Bouvry DieterEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,5:44
101 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 25BKCP - Powerplus,,5:44
102 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,5:44
103 ten Dam LaurensBlanco Pro Cycling Team 32Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,5:44
104 Ampler RickNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS5:485:48
105 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction5:495:49
106 Meisen MarcelBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus5:505:50
107 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka5:525:52
108 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,5:52
109 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team,,5:52
DNF Kenzler ArneTeam Bergstrasse jenatec 24Team Bergstrasse jenatec--
DNF McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 28Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF Pfeifer RonTeam Quantec - Indeland 21Team Quantec - Indeland,,-
DNF Mager ChristianTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Bruno FabianTeam Bergstrasse jenatec 22Team Bergstrasse jenatec,,-
DNF Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF De Witte JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Obkircher MarcTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Henrichsen GeroldTeam Quantec - Indeland 20Team Quantec - Indeland,,-
DNF van Winden DennisBlanco Pro Cycling Team 25Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF Patron ChristianWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Peterson TomTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano,,-
DNF Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Radochla SteffenEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 30Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Nappa FabioTeam Bergstrasse jenatec 21Team Bergstrasse jenatec,,-
DNF Eeckhout NikoAn Post - Chain Reaction 42An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Loozen LucTeam Quantec - Indeland 22Team Quantec - Indeland,,-
DNF Tewelde JaniMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Schulze AndréEuskaltel - Euskadi 38Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Schröder BjörnTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 29Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 31Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Nottebohm Kim SimonTeam Quantec - Indeland 20Team Quantec - Indeland,,-
DNF Schneider ThomasTeam Quantec - Indeland 20Team Quantec - Indeland,,-
DNF Devillers GillesCrelan-Euphony 28Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNS Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNS Reus KaiCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNS Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNS Ottema RickCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 12th May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Huckeswagen › Köln
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07964 sec.