2015
2013

2014»98th Rund um Köln (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Huckeswagen  ›  Köln   (192.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
122 Bennett SamTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura80754:39:284:39:28
216 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team5655,,0:00
351 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka3240,,0:00
4135 Rossi EnricoChristina Watches - Kuma 31Christina Watches - Kuma2432,,0:00
5134 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma2028,,0:00
6224 Krieger AlexanderTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart1624,,0:00
7168 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1220,,0:00
887 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team818,,0:00
9166 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg716,,0:00
10191 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat 614,,0:00
11122 Guerin AlexisEtixx 21Etixx512,,0:00
12251 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction310,,0:00
13216 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 8,,0:00
1467 Thurau BjörnGermany 25Germany7,,0:00
15234 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil6,,0:00
16243 Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano 5,,0:00
17253 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction4,,0:00
1893 Brammeier MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project3,,0:00
19105 Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini2,,0:00
2063 Pfingsten ChristophGermany 26Germany1,,0:00
21197 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:00
22126 Rumac JosipEtixx 19Etixx,,0:00
23174 Hatz ChristopherMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:00
24254 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
2583 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
26172 Bothe ErikMLP Team Bergstraße 21MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:00
2772 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
28108 Weber SaschaVeranclassic - Doltcini 26Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:00
29241 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:00
3078 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
3145 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
3213 Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 35Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
33138 Zaballa ConstantinoChristina Watches - Kuma 35Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:00
34142 Aistrup Nikola Riwal Cycling Team 26 Riwal Cycling Team,,0:00
35222 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,0:00
36193 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat ,,0:00
37128 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx 22Etixx,,0:00
38161 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3921 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
4026 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
41228 Reinert MartinTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart0:070:07
42111 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 31ActiveJet Team,,0:07
43186 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:07
4441 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:07
4523 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,0:07
46203 Kurth MichaelTeam Kuota 27Team Kuota,,0:07
47182 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:07
48175 Nappa FabioMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:07
49217 Roberts LukeTeam Stölting  37Team Stölting ,,0:07
50176 Schlichenmaier TimMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:07
51212 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,0:07
5284 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:07
53147 Mortensen Mikkel Riwal Cycling Team 25 Riwal Cycling Team0:090:09
5446 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:09
55198 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:09
56181 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:09
57163 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:09
58192 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:09
59123 Kerkhof TimEtixx 20Etixx,,0:09
6057 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,0:09
6153 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:09
6256 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka0:130:13
63214 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,0:13
6474 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg0:150:15
6564 Plarre MatthiasGermany 22Germany,,0:15
6644 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:15
6786 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:15
6888 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:15
69137 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:15
70116 Muntaner DavidActiveJet Team 30ActiveJet Team,,0:15
71238 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:15
72237 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:15
73206 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota 33Team Kuota,,0:15
74236 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil0:200:20
7554 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka0:230:23
7615 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:23
77218 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,0:23
78256 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction0:290:29
79171 Baldauf SebastianMLP Team Bergstraße 25MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:29
80208 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota 26Team Kuota,,0:29
8111 Bol JetseBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 24Belkin-Pro Cycling Team0:330:33
8217 van der Lijke NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:33
8394 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:33
8427 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura0:390:39
8552 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka0:410:41
8625 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 30Team NetApp – Endura0:500:50
8714 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:011:01
88167 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1:211:21
89162 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1:231:23
9018 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3:423:42
91132 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma6:076:07
92164 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:07
93125 Dolezel RadovanEtixx 20Etixx,,6:07
9475 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,6:07
95155 Amanuel MeronBike Aid - Ride for Help 23Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,6:07
96211 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,6:07
97213 Gebauer TimTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting ,,6:07
DNF107 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Doltcini 22Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF58 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF101 Brambilla GiorgioVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF188 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF151 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid - Ride for Help 25Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF68 Meiler LukasGermany 19Germany,,-
DNF257 O'Shea GlennAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF232 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,-
DNF184 Stritzinger JoshuaRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF205 Schönbach FelixTeam Kuota 19Team Kuota,,-
DNF24 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF36 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF115 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF143 Krigbaum Mathias Riwal Cycling Team 19 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF77 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF165 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF92 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF81 Benetseder JosefTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF95 Klemme DanielSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF196 Rapps DarioTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF55 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 20MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF102 Karwowski CameronVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF195 Mattheis OliverTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF43 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF194 Knauer FlorenzTeam Heizomat  25Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF148 Rasmussen Alex Riwal Cycling Team 29 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF66 Selig RüdigerGermany 25Germany,,-
DNF255 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF231 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,-
DNF183 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF207 Breuer DanielTeam Kuota 20Team Kuota,,-
DNF12 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF35 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF114 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF141 Bækhøj Emil Riwal Cycling Team 20 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF235 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF158 Wills RyanBike Aid - Ride for Help 26Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF244 Haugaard KristianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF204 Monreal FlorianTeam Kuota 27Team Kuota,,-
DNF252 Frend KieranAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF225 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 19Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF131 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma,,-
DNF104 Schreurs HamishVeranclassic - Doltcini 20Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF156 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid - Ride for Help 33Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF31 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF121 Hník KarelEtixx 22Etixx,,-
DNF146 Schjønnemann Kaspar Riwal Cycling Team 27 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF73 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF85 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF227 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF178 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF215 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,-
DNF154 Mayer YannickBike Aid - Ride for Help 23Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF37 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF113 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF136 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma,,-
DNF233 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF157 Schäfer TimoBike Aid - Ride for Help 31Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF32 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF226 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF245 Frame AlexDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF223 Kautz KaiTeam Stuttgart 26Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF124 Hirt JanEtixx 23Etixx,,-
DNF103 Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF133 Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches - Kuma 20Christina Watches - Kuma,,-
DNF34 De Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF118 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF145 Øllegaard Morten Riwal Cycling Team 26 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF71 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF82 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF152 Craven DanBike Aid - Ride for Help 31Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF177 Bruno FabianMLP Team Bergstraße 23MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF97 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF202 Braun JulianTeam Kuota 18Team Kuota,,-
DNF38 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF112 Brylowski PawelActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF62 Hondo DaniloGermany 40Germany,,-
DNF98 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF187 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF61 Ampler RickGermany 24Germany,,-
DNF65 Salzinger FlorianGermany 30Germany,,-
DNF258 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF221 Cummings JackTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF185 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF106 Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 21Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF242 Biermans JentheDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF33 De Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF117 Piaskowy EmanuelActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF144 Klostergaard Kasper Riwal Cycling Team 30 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF76 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF173 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 21MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF91 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF153 Hümbert MichaelBike Aid - Ride for Help 24Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF96 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF201 Benoit AndreTeam Kuota 24Team Kuota,,-
DNF42 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 21st April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 41.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Huckeswagen › Köln

Race profile



Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln

Youtube