Debutants
Christian Koch is the youngest debutant in Rund um Köln in 2015. There are 86 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCH Christian | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18y + 228d |
2 | MANDRYSCH John | MLP Team Bergstraße | 18y + 239d |
3 | BARNICK Jonas | MLP Team Bergstraße | 18y + 265d |
4 | WÖRNER Max | MLP Team Bergstraße | 18y + 265d |
5 | WINTER Laurin | Team Heizomat | 18y + 283d |
6 | WIRTGEN Tom | Leopard Development Team | 19y + 102d |
7 | MAAS Jan | Rabobank Development Team | 19y + 115d |
8 | FUßNEGGER Moritz | MLP Team Bergstraße | 19y + 119d |
9 | LENDERINK Peter | Rabobank Development Team | 19y + 123d |
10 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris | Rabobank Development Team | 19y + 123d |
11 | MAŁECKI Kamil | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19y + 163d |
12 | TENBROCK Jonas | Team Stölting | 19y + 180d |
13 | PALUTA Michał | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19y + 253d |
14 | OOMEN Sam | Rabobank Development Team | 19y + 303d |
15 | BOL Cees | Rabobank Development Team | 19y + 322d |
16 | TOMIO Giacomo | Roth - Skoda | 19y + 343d |
17 | KÖNIG Marco | Leopard Development Team | 19y + 348d |
18 | ROHDE Leon | LKT Team Brandenburg | 20y + 35d |
19 | KRAUSS Aaron | Team Heizomat | 20y + 61d |
20 | BACKOFEN Moritz | Team Stölting | 20y + 85d |
21 | ASGREEN Kasper | MLP Team Bergstraße | 20y + 126d |
22 | CARBEL Michael | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20y + 127d |
23 | VERGAERDE Otto | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20y + 334d |
24 | BAUHAUS Phil | Bora - Argon 18 | 20y + 341d |
25 | HAVIK Piotr | Rabobank Development Team | 20y + 342d |
26 | LOEF Georg | Team Stuttgart | 20y + 357d |
27 | FRITZ Fabian | BIKE AID | 21y + 6d |
28 | TOLHOEK Antwan | Rabobank Development Team | 21y + 46d |
29 | EGNER Arne | Team Stölting | 21y + 92d |
30 | RICKAERT Jonas | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21y + 127d |
31 | ACKERMANN Pascal | Rad-Net Rose Team | 21y + 148d |
32 | PAGE Dylan | Roth - Skoda | 21y + 221d |
33 | FIEK Arnold | Team Stuttgart | 21y + 244d |
34 | DIETERICH Silvan | Roth - Skoda | 21y + 259d |
35 | KACZMAREK Jakub | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21y + 260d |
36 | BUCKOSKY Kyle | BIKE AID | 21y + 272d |
37 | LATOŃ Eryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21y + 296d |
38 | KOCH Jonas | Rad-Net Rose Team | 21y + 354d |
39 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21y + 358d |
40 | ZWINGENBERGER Philipp | Team Heizomat | 22y + 69d |
41 | ROOSEN Timo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22y + 154d |
42 | GODRIE Stan | Rabobank Development Team | 22y + 156d |
43 | DOUGALL Nic | MTN - Qhubeka | 22y + 205d |
44 | VERONA Carlos | Etixx - Quick Step | 22y + 222d |
45 | KIRSCH Alex | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23y + 2d |
46 | FEIEREISEN Kevin | Leopard Development Team | 23y + 63d |
47 | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23y + 144d |
48 | WAEYTENS Zico | Team Giant - Alpecin | 23y + 258d |
49 | JAUN Lukas | Roth - Skoda | 23y + 320d |
50 | VAN DER HAAR Lars | Team Giant - Alpecin | 23y + 326d |
51 | DEBESAY Mekseb | BIKE AID | 23y + 363d |
52 | THEUNS Edward | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24y + 45d |
53 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | Etixx - Quick Step | 24y + 120d |
54 | BERHANE Natnael | MTN - Qhubeka | 24y + 160d |
55 | WALBRÜL Gero | Team Heizomat | 24y + 225d |
56 | KORETZKY Clément | Team Vorarlberg | 24y + 227d |
57 | SCHLECHTER Pit | Leopard Development Team | 24y + 231d |
58 | NAESEN Oliver | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24y + 271d |
59 | SCHREIBER Manuel | Team Vorarlberg | 25y + 89d |
60 | REGUIGUI Youcef | MTN - Qhubeka | 25y + 156d |
61 | QUAADE Rasmus | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25y + 158d |
62 | KREDER Raymond | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25y + 200d |
63 | QUAST Ole | Team Stölting | 25y + 248d |
64 | STARKER Sascha | Team Heizomat | 25y + 278d |
65 | CECCHIN Alberto | Roth - Skoda | 25y + 310d |
66 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26y + 82d |
67 | DECLERCQ Tim | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26y + 85d |
68 | DE VRIES Berden | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26y + 96d |
69 | WINTER Nicolas | Team Vorarlberg | 26y + 119d |
70 | DELLE STELLE Christian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26y + 130d |
71 | VACCHER Andrea | Roth - Skoda | 26y + 175d |
72 | BRÜNGGER Nico | Roth - Skoda | 26y + 224d |
73 | PASQUALON Andrea | Roth - Skoda | 27y + 163d |
74 | KREDER Michel | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27y + 303d |
75 | EDMÜLLER Benjamin | Team Heizomat | 27y + 310d |
76 | TERPSTRA Mike | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28y + 51d |
77 | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28y + 124d |
78 | NIYONSHUTI Adrien | MTN - Qhubeka | 28y + 163d |
79 | MAES Nikolas | Etixx - Quick Step | 29y + 66d |
80 | MEERSMAN Gianni | Etixx - Quick Step | 29y + 191d |
81 | EARLY James | Team Stölting | 29y + 242d |
82 | DE KETELE Kenny | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30y + 9d |
83 | DE BACKER Bert | Team Giant - Alpecin | 31y + 73d |
84 | BOONEN Tom | Etixx - Quick Step | 34y + 242d |
85 | FLIEßGARTEN Andreas | Team Kuota-Lotto | 34y + 327d |
86 | TJALLINGII Maarten | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 37y + 221d |