Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»100th Rund um Köln (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Köln  ›  Köln   (205.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo125754:42:454:42:45
221 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal8555,,0:00
312 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin7040,,0:00
446 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data6032,,0:00
545 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data5028,,0:00
671 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group4024,,0:00
7121 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team3520,,0:00
861 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 183018,,0:00
987 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2516,,0:00
10107 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling2014,,0:00
11212 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 1512,,0:00
1292 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM1010,,0:00
1358 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team58,,0:00
1485 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,0:00
1568 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1856,,0:00
16227 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team35,,0:00
17136 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid34,,0:00
1826 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal33,,0:00
19196 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg32,,0:00
20171 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners31,,0:00
21224 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team3,,0:00
22153 Müller RobertTeam Heizomat  29Team Heizomat 3,,0:00
2364 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 183,,0:00
2438 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,0:00
25101 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling3,,0:00
26112 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
27191 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
28193 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
29122 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
30228 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
3115 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
32103 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,0:00
3384 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3456 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:00
3563 Selig RüdigerBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,0:00
36142 Fußnegger MoritzChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,0:00
37186 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
3855 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
3972 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,0:00
4082 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4144 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,0:00
4235 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:130:13
4313 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:13
44114 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:13
45222 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
46124 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:13
47221 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
48208 Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:13
4978 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group,,0:13
5083 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
5134 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:13
5298 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:13
5373 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:13
54213 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13
55166 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:13
5675 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:13
57187 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:13
58127 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:13
59198 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,0:13
6081 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:13
61202 Van Dongen RicardoTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:13
6251 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team0:200:20
6352 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:20
6476 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:20
6522 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal0:250:25
6611 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin0:280:28
6725 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:300:30
68133 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid0:320:32
69203 Janssen DickTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:32
70128 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:32
71172 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:32
7291 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:32
73211 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
74157 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:32
75154 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:32
76226 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:32
7757 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team0:340:34
7877 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:34
79152 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:34
8074 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,0:34
81104 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:34
8262 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,0:34
8395 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:34
84201 Degreve MartijnTeam3M 23Team3M,,0:34
85225 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:370:37
8616 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:37
87223 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:37
8866 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 18,,0:37
89165 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:37
90163 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto0:430:43
91205 van Zijl MelvinTeam3M 24Team3M1:001:00
92144 Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling1:021:02
93194 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,1:02
94151 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,1:02
9537 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:02
9618 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin1:051:05
97167 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:05
98217 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:05
99161 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:05
100105 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling1:071:07
10148 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,1:07
102178 Stork FlorianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:201:20
103174 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,1:20
10423 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal1:231:23
10586 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:251:25
10665 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 181:261:26
10767 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,1:26
108168 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto1:431:43
109177 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,1:43
11032 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:481:48
11133 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:042:04
11236 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 38Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:04
113192 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg2:102:10
11497 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:10
115156 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,2:10
116162 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto3:083:08
11754 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team3:133:13
118115 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:13
11953 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team3:323:32
120182 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:32
121 Soballa Carl 21,,3:32
122207 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 24Team3M,,3:32
123126 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,3:32
124146 Stritzinger JoshuaChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,3:32
125145 Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling3:363:36
126214 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3:473:47
DNF108 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling--
DNF204 Kerf JeromeTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF155 Redmers SimonTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF131 Amanuel MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 26Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF88 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF185 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF175 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF111 Beran Andy LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF141 Drobisch TillChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 23Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF143 Kautz KaiChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 28Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF132 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF93 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF188 Wieneroither MatthiasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF173 Schneider StefanTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF113 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF138 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 33Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF176 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF Hadi Janvier 24,,-
DNF102 Lander SebastianOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF195 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF164 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF116 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF27 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF181 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF206 de Man JaapTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF106 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF197 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF158 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF123 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF43 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF183 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 12th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.67 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Köln › Köln
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0961 sec.