2018
2016

2017»101st Rund um Köln (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Köln  ›  Köln   (206.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe125754:51:394:51:39
238 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin85550:010:01
3174 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg7040,,0:01
422 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal6032,,0:01
586 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo5028,,0:01
63 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo40240:030:03
767 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3520,,0:03
8172 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg3018,,0:03
946 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2516,,0:03
102 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo20140:090:09
1144 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15120:450:45
1223 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal10103:263:26
13183 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 58,,3:26
1436 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin57,,3:26
1512 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe56,,3:26
16151 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus35,,3:26
17195 Page DylanSwitzerland 23Switzerland34,,3:26
1847 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33,,3:26
19105 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb32,,3:26
20191 Lang PirminSwitzerland 32Switzerland31,,3:26
2183 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo3,,3:26
2293 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid3,,3:26
23187 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,3:26
248 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo33:293:29
2517 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe34:304:30
261 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:344:34
27194 Müller RetoSwitzerland 19Switzerland,,4:34
2826 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,4:34
2964 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:34
30161 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
31186 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
32181 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
33185 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
3454 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:34
35121 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:34
36144 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,4:34
37152 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:34
38107 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:34
39177 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,4:34
4032 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 21Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:34
41135 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:34
4281 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:34
43175 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,4:34
44123 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:34
45196 Thalmann RolandSwitzerland 23Switzerland,,4:34
46184 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
4725 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,4:34
48147 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,4:34
4941 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:34
50197 Spengler MarioSwitzerland 19Switzerland,,4:34
51198 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland 26Switzerland,,4:34
52142 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,4:34
536 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:34
54104 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,4:34
5548 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:34
56148 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,4:34
57108 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb,,4:34
58113 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:34
5991 Habtom Awet Bike Aid 19 Bike Aid,,4:34
60125 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:34
61163 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
62182 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
63146 Redmers SimonTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,4:34
64168 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
65118 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:34
6652 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:34
674 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:34
6824 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,4:34
69131 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:34
70155 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 36Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:34
7161 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:34
7262 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:34
7387 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:34
7413 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,4:34
75115 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:34
7692 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,4:34
77165 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
78166 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
7985 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo4:464:46
8021 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,4:46
81137 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:46
8268 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:46
83192 Badilatti MatteoSwitzerland 24Switzerland,,4:46
847 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:46
8528 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal4:534:53
86124 Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team 34Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:53
87156 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:544:54
88106 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,4:54
8982 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:54
9031 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:54
915 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:54
9233 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:54
9316 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,4:54
9488 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:54
9511 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,4:54
9627 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,4:54
97154 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:54
9863 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:54
9957 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:54
10035 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:54
10118 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe5:105:10
102188 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 6:076:07
10384 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo6:276:27
DNF153 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus--
DNF103 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF53 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF171 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF133 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF94 Lechner Patrick Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,-
DNF114 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF157 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF111 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF55 Jaspers JappeVérandas Willems-Crelan  18Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF173 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 34Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF134 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF95 Schäfer Timo Bike Aid 34 Bike Aid,,-
DNF42 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF158 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF15 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF56 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF193 Reutimann MathiasSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,-
DNF136 Kuesters AlexanderDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF101 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF43 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF164 Kötting MarvinTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF128 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF65 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF117 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF138 Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF102 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF51 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF167 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF132 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF66 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF116 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNS58 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 11th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: KölnKöln

Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln

Race ranking position
138th
124 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.