Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»102nd Rund um Köln (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Köln  ›  Köln   (207.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe125754:53:174:53:17
274 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy8555,,0:00
392 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7040,,0:00
463 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6032,,0:00
523 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin5028,,0:00
6162 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY4024,,0:00
7193 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 24Switzerland3520,,0:00
8176 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic3018,,0:00
9183 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 2516,,0:00
1041 De Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2014,,0:00
116 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe1512,,0:00
12135 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net1010,,0:00
1332 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58,,0:00
1454 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 57,,0:00
1573 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy56,,0:00
1637 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35,,0:00
17123 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb34,,0:00
18142 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus33,,0:00
1912 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal32,,0:00
20203 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 23Bike Aid31,,0:00
2176 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:00
22104 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:00
23185 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,0:00
24181 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,0:00
2593 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,0:00
2617 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:00
27155 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
2835 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
29131 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
3027 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
3156 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
3283 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
33172 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
34177 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3516 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:00
36163 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
37144 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
3851 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
3911 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4065 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4162 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
42143 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
4334 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4472 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
45192 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,0:00
46121 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
4726 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin0:090:09
4877 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:09
49205 Teshome MeronBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:09
50201 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,0:09
51173 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:09
5257 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:09
53175 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:09
54125 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:09
551 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,0:09
56186 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:09
5733 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
5884 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:09
59105 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
6013 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:09
61145 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:09
6287 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:09
6315 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:09
64184 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:09
6581 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:09
6682 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:09
67103 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
6891 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
69122 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:09
7014 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:09
71107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
7252 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:09
7355 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:260:26
7443 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:280:28
75147 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:28
76197 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland 27Switzerland,,0:28
7794 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:28
7842 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:28
7925 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin0:300:30
802 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:30
814 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,0:30
8264 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:30
8322 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:30
84202 Lechner PatrickBike Aid 29Bike Aid0:430:43
8585 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:460:46
8661 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:530:53
8795 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:53
8897 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:53
8986 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:570:57
9044 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:57
9145 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:57
9231 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:57
93102 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:57
94117 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg1:011:01
95191 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 19Switzerland1:271:27
9621 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin1:411:41
97154 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:521:52
9866 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:162:16
9996 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:16
100187 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 3:123:12
10153 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:243:24
102151 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:24
103153 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:24
104152 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:24
105174 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,3:24
106165 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY3:303:30
107124 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,3:30
108206 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,3:30
109106 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:30
110101 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:30
111166 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY5:445:44
DNF114 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg--
DNF5 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF161 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF132 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF71 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF194 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland,,-
DNF141 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF115 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF7 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF164 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF133 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF75 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF195 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 19Switzerland,,-
DNF146 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF116 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF24 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF167 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF134 Liß LucasHeizomat Rad-Net 26Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF111 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF204 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 37Bike Aid,,-
DNF156 Mandrysch JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF126 Tu SergioDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF36 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF171 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF136 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF112 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF157 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF127 Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF67 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF182 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF137 Groß FelixHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 10th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Köln › Köln
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln

Race ranking position
125th
148 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08989 sec.