Search:  
topLogin

2016»47th Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (1.2U)

2016  One day race  »  Terranuova Bracciolini  ›  Terranuova Bracciolini   (167k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Albanese Vincenzo 1930153:43:283:43:28
2 Vendrame Andrea 2225100:160:16
3 Corradini Michele 20207,,0:16
4 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida154,,0:16
5 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo1020:190:19
6 Fedeli AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier510:270:27
7 Riabushenko Alexandr 203,,0:27
8 Romano Francesco 191,,0:27
9 Ciucci Manuel 221,,0:27
10 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman1,,0:27
11 Danes Léo 19,,0:27
12 Bettinelli Simone 21,,0:27
13 Bais Mattia 19,,0:27
14 Friscia Lorenzo 22,,0:27
15 Puccioni Dario 20,,0:27
16 Lizde Seid 21,,0:27
17 Davey James 21,,0:27
18 Kobernyak Evgeny 21,,0:27
19 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:27
20 Longhitano Claudio 22,,0:27
21 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:27
22 Branchini Giulio 20,,0:27
23 Rekita Szymon 22,,0:27
24 Capone Filippo 22,,0:27
25 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:27
26 Peters Nans 22,,0:27
27 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:27
28 Baccio Paolo 19,,0:27
29 Donato Riccardo 22,,0:27
30 Grodzicki Cezary 20,,0:27
31 Anselmi Enrico 21,,0:27
32 Orsini Umberto 210:340:34
33 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  21Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:510:51
34 Pessot Alessandro 211:001:00
35 Kurianov Stepan 19,,1:00
36 Auld Scott 20,,1:00
37 Andreoletti Pietro 21,,1:00
38 Nesi Nicolas 19,,1:00
39 Colombo Eros 20,,1:00
40 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,1:00
41 La Terra Pirre 18,,1:00
42 Campagnolo Giovanni 21,,1:00
43 Logica Enrico 21,,1:00
44 Bellini Daniele ,,1:00
45 Ndayisenga ValensDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:00
46 Loiscio Giovanni ,,1:00
47 Covili Luca 19,,1:00
48 Tasset MarvinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,1:00
49 Cianetti Nicholas 21,,1:00
50 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:00
51 Armstrong Thomas 22,,1:00
52 Campigli NicolaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,1:00
53 Hmouddan Zakaria 21,,1:00
54 De Winter GordonColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,1:00
55 Markov Dmitrii 19,,1:00
56 Conci Nicola 19,,1:00
57 Sosa Iván Ramiro 18,,1:00
58 Gomez Luis 21,,1:00
59 Edemann Jensen ThomasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U231:371:37
60 Capodicasa Fabrizio 202:002:00
61 Pesavento Manuel  ,,2:00
62 Marengo Alberto 222:182:18
63 Affini Edoardo 20,,2:18
64 Castegnaro Francesco 22,,2:18
65 Barker Felix 22,,2:18
66 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,2:18
67 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff,,2:18
68 Borso Andrea 21,,2:18
69 Conforti Matteo ,,2:18
70 Piselli Alfonso 20,,2:18
DNF Augusti Samuel --
DNF Hudry Florian 21,,-
DNF Cianci Franco 20,,-
DNF De Jong Jaap 20,,-
DNF Zlotowicz Patryk 19,,-
DNF Hennessy JacobJLT Condor 20JLT Condor,,-
DNF Lorenzini Francesco 21,,-
DNF Di Leo Manuel 20,,-
DNF Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Pessotto Yuri 21,,-
DNF Cherkasov Nikolay 20,,-
DNF Lupini Michele 19,,-
DNF Slootjes Jordi 21,,-
DNF Zilio Giacomo 21,,-
DNF Kuklewicz Karol 18,,-
DNF Lucia Giacomo ,,-
DNF Giannelli Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF Vecchiato Manuel ,,-
DNF Frangipani Giacomo ,,-
DNF Campagnolo Alberto ,,-
DNF Restrepo Jaime 18,,-
DNF Paret-Peintre Aurélien 20,,-
DNF Quattrini Luca ,,-
DNF Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Melloni Mattia 18,,-
DNF Savini Daniel 19,,-
DNF Cantini Matteo 19,,-
DNF Tarantino Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Crisante Paride 19,,-
DNF Geniets Kevin 19,,-
DNF CannavÒ Francesco ,,-
DNF Salie ShameegDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF Burbi Roberto 21,,-
DNF Gattuso Dario 19,,-
DNF Langellotti Victor 21,,-
DNF Zambon Simone 21,,-
DNF Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Proietti Riccardo 22,,-
DNF Williams Rhys 21,,-
DNF Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Caresia Gianmarco 22,,-
DNF Meucci Andrea 22,,-
DNF Iannelli Giovanni 19,,-
DNF Lazzaro Giacomo 19,,-
DNF Stella Nicola ,,-
DNF Susini Massimiliano 20,,-
DNF Walker Joey 19,,-
DNF Acco Francesco 22,,-
DNF Pigeon Hugo 20,,-
DNF Kulset KristianTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Brambilla Christian 21,,-
DNF Vigilante Antonio ,,-
DNF Morabito Edoardo Vincenzo 19,,-
DNF Bettiol Cosimo ,,-
DNF Perna Simone 20,,-
DNF Breda Nicola 20,,-
DNF Previtera Andrea 20,,-
DNF Billi Jacopo 22,,-
DNF Kopshti Ridion 19,,-
DNF Piccioli Gianmarco 21,,-
DNF Petrovski Andrej 20,,-
DNF Galassi Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Lanzano Tiziano ,,-
DNF Billyard Jack 19,,-
DNF Ratkic RobinWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Bettini Francesco 21,,-
DNF Galantucci Jacopo ,,-
DNF Battistini Elia ,,-
DNF Titi Fabrizio 21,,-
DNF Bellini Dario ,,-
DNF Bruni Leonardo ,,-
DNF Draper Nathan 19,,-
DNF Molinari Kevin 20,,-
DNF Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF De Winter HugoColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Ferrari Alessio 19,,-
DNF Rosa Massimo 20,,-
DNF Bettelli Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Pizzo Emanuele 21,,-
DNF Di Rosolini Raffaele 19,,-
DNF Casarotto Davide 45,,-
DNF Centini Riccardo 19,,-
DNF Fiaschi Tommaso 19,,-
DNF Zullo Luca ,,-
DNF Mugnai Nico 19,,-
DNF Quirino RodrigoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 20Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,-
DNF Di Felice Francesco 19,,-
DNF Iversen Rasmus Team Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Necci Mirko 21,,-
DNF Spedding Max ,,-
DNF Padovan Mirco 21,,-
DNF Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Luisi Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Rugi Alessandro ,,-
DNF Shnyrko Alexei 22,,-
DNF Onesti Emanuele 21,,-
DNF Lancia Gabriele 18,,-
DNF Bordacchini Andrea 21,,-
DNF Angus Claxton 19,,-
DNF Guizzetti Simone 21,,-
DNF Sartor Federico 21,,-
DNF Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 22Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Pascotto Dario 19,,-
DNF Kulikovskiy Alexandr 19,,-
DNF Manuel Pesci 21,,-
DNF Zubenko Mykyta 21,,-
DNF Fuggiano Rocco 20,,-
DNF Costa AxelMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 21Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF Conti Gabriele ,,-
DNF Natali Matteo 21,,-
DNF Bedeschi Filippo 20,,-
DNF Piantini Simone 18,,-
DNF Justo Oscar 21,,-
DNF Gambuti Matteo 19,,-
DNF Gatto Luca 21,,-
DNF Capati Michael 21,,-
DNF Saugstad LarsTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Zanotto Thomas 19,,-
DNF Landi Marco 19,,-
DNF Mancini Francesco 20,,-


Race information

Date: 27th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.84 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Terranuova Bracciolini › Terranuova Bracciolini
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:


Race ranking position
277th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08306 sec.