Search:  
topLogin

2018»49th Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (1.2U)

2018  One day race  »  Terranuova Bracciolini  ›  Terranuova Bracciolini   (167.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Zoccarato Samuele 2030153:57:403:57:40
2 Champoussin Clément 202510,,,,
3 Rocchetti Filippo 222070:230:23
4 Mozzato Luca 201540:430:43
5 Di Felice Francesco 21102,,0:43
6 Smarzaro Daniel 2051,,0:43
7 Colombo Raul 223,,0:43
8 Resell Erik Nordsaeter 211,,0:43
9 Verger Simon 201,,0:43
10 Iacchi Alessandro 191,,0:43
11 Gandin Stefano 22,,0:43
12 Raugel Antoine 19,,0:43
13 Colleoni Kevin 18,,0:43
14 Baldi Francesco 22,,0:43
15 Colonna Yuri 21,,0:43
16 Casarotto Davide 20,,0:43
17 El Gouzi Omar 19,,0:43
18 Jullien Anthony 20,,0:43
19 Baldo Mattia 21,,0:43
20 Dotti Ottavio 21,,0:43
21 Lancia Gabriele 20,,0:43
22 Froidevaux Robin 19,,0:43
23 Iversen Rasmus  21,,0:43
24 Nesi Nicolas 21,,0:43
25 Pietrobon Andrea 19,,0:43
26 Braybrooke Alex 21,,0:43
27 Zambelli Samuele 20,,0:43
28 Biondi Turcanu Veaceslav 19,,0:43
29 Double Paul 22,,0:43
30 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:43
31 Murgano Marco 20,,0:43
32 Capodicasa Fabrizio 22,,0:43
33 Corradini Michele 22,,0:43
34 Faresin Edoardo 20,,0:43
35 Mantovani Sebastiano ,,0:43
36 Fortunato Lorenzo 22,,0:43
37 Rastelli Luca 18,,0:43
38 Sowinski Artur  21,,0:43
39 Ballabio Giacomo 20,,0:43
40 Asllani Bruno ,,0:43
41 Conter Ken 19,,0:43
42 Leone Davide 21,,0:43
43 Grodzicki Cezary 22,,0:43
44 Mauti Rossano 21,,0:43
45 Hernandez Deins 20,,0:43
46 Covili Luca 21,,0:43
47 Barison Emanuele 20,,0:43
48 Cacciotti Andrea 21,,0:43
49 Zandomeneghi Simone 21,,0:43
50 Romano Francesco 21,,0:43
51 Borgo Marco 22,,0:43
52 Andersen Idar 19,,0:43
53 Conforti Matteo ,,0:43
54 Garavaglia Giacomo 22,,0:43
55 Caiati Aldo 19,,0:43
56 Chokri El Mehdi 21,,0:43
57 Suter Joel 193:103:10
58 Ferrari Andrea 19,,3:10
59 Meoni Enea  3:153:15
60 Weldu Hafetab 223:253:25
61 Gattuso Dario 213:273:27
62 Baldaccini Davide 203:303:30
63 Oldani Stefano 203:353:35
64 Giannelli Gabriele 21,,3:35
65 La Terra Pirrè Giuseppe 20,,3:35
66 Panarotto Matteo 18,,3:35
67 Bellia Matteo 21,,3:35
68 Buggiani Matteo 22,,3:35
69 Tosin Ricardo ,,3:35
70 Lucca Riccardo 21,,3:35
71 Di Guglielmo Fabio 20,,3:35
72 Ninci Gabriele 194:034:03
73 Ferri Niccolo 194:084:08
74 Fiaschi Tommaso 214:104:10
75 Saugstad Lars 214:154:15
76 Selenati Nico 224:304:30
77 Fantoni Matteo 18,,4:30
78 Bedeschi Filippo 22,,4:30
79 Beake Charlie 21,,4:30
80 CassarÀ Giacomo 18,,4:30
81 Guex Quentin 22,,4:30
82 Johnstone Calum ,,4:30
83 Wright Jake 19,,4:30
84 Robinson Fergus ,,4:30
85 Ono Kotaro 21,,4:30
86 Ioli Cristian ,,4:30
87 Carmona Mejia Chrystian David ,,4:30
88 d' Apote Giuseppe 20,,4:30
89 Genga Andrea 21,,4:30
90 Conti Giacomo ,,4:30
91 Masi Davide 21,,4:30
DNF Delorenzi Roberto  --
DNF Bulleri Raoul ,,-
DNF Zanni Federico 19,,-
DNF Kuratli Bastian 19,,-
DNF Masciarelli Diego  ,,-
DNF Barbieri Lorenzo 19,,-
DNF Botti Yuri ,,-
DNF Innocenti Simone 19,,-
DNF Piccot Michel 21,,-
DNF Sartore Mario 21,,-
DNF Longagnani Luca  ,,-
DNF Schmitz Yvan 22,,-
DNF Pesenti Jacopo ,,-
DNF Jenelten Jeremias 19,,-
DNF Meunier Lucas 19,,-
DNF Ratto Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Campesan Tommaso ,,-
DNF Ghirlanda Marco ,,-
DNF Mori Filippo 20,,-
DNF Debons Antoine 20,,-
DNF Recchilungo Jacopo 19,,-
DNF Menichetti Francesco ,,-
DNF Candi Antonio ,,-
DNF Molini Federico 19,,-
DNF Pedretti Giovanni 22,,-
DNF Biagiotti Lorenzo 19,,-
DNF Marsico Yuri ,,-
DNF Sensi Matteo 20,,-
DNF Maldonado Dylan 20,,-
DNF Denaro Gabriele Maria ,,-
DNF Messieri Francesco ,,-
DNF Botta Davide 21,,-
DNF Longo Ignazio ,,-
DNF Bauce Davide 18,,-
DNF Leoni Patrizio ,,-
DNF Valacchi Nicola 19,,-
DNF Spica Ignazio  ,,-
DNF Lolli Marco ,,-
DNF Carbone Manuel 19,,-
DNF Meschini Riccardo 18,,-
DNF Kulset Sindre 20,,-
DNF Reggidori Samuele 19,,-
DNF Santaromita Alessandro 18,,-
DNF Cataldo Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Grolleau Quentin 20,,-
DNF Micheletti Andrea 22,,-
DNF Rossi Federico ,,-
DNF Abenante Pasquale 20,,-
DNF Furlan Matteo 19,,-
DNF Scalvinoni Andrea 19,,-
DNF Cocchioni Nicola ,,-
DNF Italiani Davide 21,,-
DNF Cuozzo Simone  ,,-
DNF Recchilungo Riccardo 19,,-
DNF Pink Philip  ,,-
DNF Saccon Mattia ,,-
DNF Hvideberg Jonas Iversby  19,,-
DNF Orlandi Alberto ,,-
DNF David Andrea 20,,-
DNF Iannelli Giovanni 21,,-
DNF Brun Hugo 21,,-
DNF Pirro Francesco 19,,-
DNF Allori Manuel ,,-
DNF Breda Nicola 22,,-
DNF Coati Luca ,,-
DNF Visser Louis 19,,-
DNF Bertoletti Stefano 20,,-
DNF Pietrini Luigi 21,,-
DNF Burocchi Giordano ,,-
DNF Faloci Enzo 20,,-
DNF Fedeli Geremia ,,-
DNF Aebi Antoine 20,,-
DNF Svensli Sondre Andersson 20,,-
DNF Bellomo Pietro ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Terranuova Bracciolini › Terranuova Bracciolini
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06507 sec.