1 1 +0:00 93
GC 31 Kelme - Costa Blanca 16 20 3:33:25
2 2 +0:08 155
Classic 31 Gerolsteiner 11 12 0:08 0:08
3 3 +0:09 97
Climber 22 Kelme - Costa Blanca 6 7 0:09 0:09
4 4 +0:09 83
Climber 22 O.N.C.E. - Eroski 5 5 ,, 0:09
5 5 +0:16 14
TT 24 iBanesto.com 4 4 0:16 0:16
6 7 +0:18 91
GC 33 Kelme - Costa Blanca 2 3 0:18 0:18
7 6 +0:18 137
Classic 26 Quickstep - Davitamon 2 0:20 0:20
8 8 +0:21 117
GC 34 Alessio 1 0:21 0:21
9 9 +0:21 81
GC 32 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:21
10 10 +0:27 11
GC 31 iBanesto.com 0:27 0:27
11 11 +0:27 121
GC 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:27
12 12 +0:36 73
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:36 0:36
13 13 +0:39 53
GC 23 AG2R Prévoyance 0:39 0:39
14 14 +1:03 13
Classic 25 iBanesto.com 1:03 1:03
15 15 +1:15 6
GC 27 Relax - Fuenlabrada 1:15 1:15
16 16 +1:15 56
Sprint 27 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 1:15
17 17 +1:24 7
TT 24 Relax - Fuenlabrada 1:24 1:24
18 18 +1:28 133
Sprint 22 Quickstep - Davitamon 1:28 1:28
19 19 +1:31 5
GC 24 Relax - Fuenlabrada 1:31 1:31
20 20 +1:33 103
GC 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería 1:33 1:33
21 21 +1:39 115
Sprint 27 Alessio 1:39 1:39
22 22 +1:39 136
TT 31 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 1:39
23 23 +1:43 21
Sprint 32 Team Telekom 1:45 1:45
24 24 +1:51 72
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:51 1:51
25 25 +1:56 102
Sprint 32 Paternina - Costa de Almería 1:56 1:56
26 26 +2:30 1
GC 28 Relax - Fuenlabrada 2:10 2:10
27 27 +4:11 22
Sprint 34 Team Telekom 4:11 4:11
28 37 +11:12 28
Classic 31 Team Telekom ,, 4:11
29 36 +11:12 135
Sprint 26 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 4:11
30 40 +15:12 141
Classic 30 Lotto - Domo ,, 4:11
31 30 +4:11 35
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 4:11
32 29 +4:11 33
TT 33 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 4:11
33 28 +4:11 131
Classic 37 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 4:11
34 31 +5:45 147
Classic 33 Lotto - Domo 5:45 5:45
35 38 +12:46 34
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 5:45
36 32 +5:59 26
Classic 27 Team Telekom 5:59 5:59
37 34 +6:52 36
Sprint 25 Rabobank ProTeam 6:35 6:35
38 39 +13:36 158
Sprint 29 Gerolsteiner ,, 6:35
39 33 +6:33 98
Sprint 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 6:35
40 42 +19:41 118
Sprint 24 Alessio 6:51 6:51
41 44 +19:44 114
GC 27 Alessio 6:54 6:54
42 43 +19:44 116
Classic 30 Alessio ,, 6:54
43 41 +16:24 17
GC 31 iBanesto.com 9:23 9:23
44 35 +9:23 96
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 9:23
45 81 +22:27 51
Sprint 33 AG2R Prévoyance 9:39 9:39
46 88 +27:28 25
TT 31 Team Telekom 20:27 20:27
47 80 +21:17 95
Climber 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 20:27
48 63 +20:27 105
GC 23 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 20:27
49 83 +26:23 77
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 20:27
50 52 +20:27 4
GC 30 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 20:27
51 58 +20:27 41
GC 31 Team Coast ,, 20:27
52 97 +31:28 58
Sprint 31 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 20:27
53 47 +20:27 8
Sprint 23 Relax - Fuenlabrada ,, 20:27
54 65 +20:27 15
GC 29 iBanesto.com ,, 20:27
55 108 +33:17 88
Sprint 24 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 20:27
56 62 +20:27 54
GC 29 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 20:27
57 89 +27:28 68
GC 21 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 20:27
58 53 +20:27 152
GC 36 Gerolsteiner ,, 20:27
59 51 +20:27 126
Classic 24 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 20:27
60 54 +20:27 106
Sprint 27 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 20:27
61 87 +27:28 42
GC 25 Team Coast ,, 20:27
62 50 +20:27 66
GC 29 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 20:27
63 55 +20:27 48
GC 32 Team Coast ,, 20:27
64 64 +20:27 112
GC 33 Alessio ,, 20:27
65 85 +27:28 18
GC 25 iBanesto.com ,, 20:27
66 107 +33:17 82
Sprint 30 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 20:27
67 57 +20:27 124
GC 25 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 20:27
68 110 +33:17 134
Sprint 28 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 20:27
69 90 +27:28 65
GC 28 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 20:27
70 96 +29:15 45
GC 28 Team Coast ,, 20:27
71 112 +33:23 84
Sprint 22 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 20:27
72 49 +20:27 86
Climber 23 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 20:27
73 123 +37:16 107
GC 24 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 20:27
74 48 +20:27 75
Classic 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 20:27
75 84 +27:28 46
TT 24 Team Coast ,, 20:27
76 67 +20:27 85
GC 25 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 20:27
77 109 +33:17 64
Sprint 28 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 20:27
78 106 +33:15 76
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 20:27
79 46 +20:27 74
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 20:27
80 66 +20:27 27
Classic 31 Team Telekom ,, 20:27
81 45 +20:25 31
Classic 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 20:27
82 59 +20:27 125
Classic 23 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 20:27
83 98 +31:28 104
Sprint 26 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 20:27
84 60 +20:27 138
Classic 22 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 20:27
85 56 +20:27 122
Classic 22 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 20:27
86 68 +20:27 94
Sprint 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 20:27
87 99 +31:28 55
Sprint 28 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 20:27
88 100 +31:28 12
Sprint 26 iBanesto.com ,, 20:27
89 82 +24:26 132
GC 22 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 20:27
90 91 +27:28 63
GC 27 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 20:27
91 86 +27:28 101
Sprint 28 Paternina - Costa de Almería ,, 20:27
92 61 +20:27 127
GC 25 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 20:27
93 111 +33:17 44
GC 31 Team Coast ,, 20:27
94 69 +20:27 37
Classic 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 20:27
95 71 +20:42 32
Classic 24 Rabobank ProTeam 20:42 20:42
96 94 +27:43 52
Sprint 23 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 20:42
97 70 +20:42 144
Classic 33 Lotto - Domo ,, 20:42
98 116 +33:32 156
Sprint 31 Gerolsteiner ,, 20:42
99 113 +33:32 153
Sprint 28 Gerolsteiner ,, 20:42
100 76 +20:42 92
GC 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 20:42
101 73 +20:42 24
Sprint 33 Team Telekom ,, 20:42
102 114 +33:32 62
GC 32 Labarca-2-Café Baqué ,, 20:42
103 115 +33:32 71
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 20:42
104 77 +20:42 143
TT 28 Lotto - Domo ,, 20:42
105 74 +20:42 111
TT 29 Alessio ,, 20:42
106 117 +33:32 16
Sprint 26 iBanesto.com ,, 20:42
107 118 +33:32 145
GC 29 Lotto - Domo ,, 20:42
108 72 +20:42 142
Classic 33 Lotto - Domo ,, 20:42
109 93 +27:43 146
Sprint 28 Lotto - Domo ,, 20:42
110 75 +20:42 87
GC 23 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 20:42
111 92 +27:43 128
Sprint 25 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 20:42
112 101 +31:51 123
Sprint 26 Phonak Hearing Systems 20:51 20:51
113 102 +31:53 3
GC 28 Relax - Fuenlabrada 20:52 20:52
114 95 +27:55 151
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner 20:54 20:54
115 78 +20:57 108
Sprint 28 Paternina - Costa de Almería 20:57 20:57
116 79 +21:01 113
Classic 26 Alessio 21:01 21:01
117 119 +33:53 57
Sprint 26 AG2R Prévoyance 21:03 21:03
118 103 +32:06 154
Sprint 29 Gerolsteiner 21:05 21:05
119 120 +33:57 157
Sprint 28 Gerolsteiner 21:07 21:07
120 105 +32:32 23
Sprint 32 Team Telekom 21:12 21:12
121 104 +32:23 67
Sprint 22 Labarca-2-Café Baqué 21:22 21:22
122 121 +34:47 61
GC 31 Labarca-2-Café Baqué 21:59 21:59
123 122 +36:00 2
Sprint 26 Relax - Fuenlabrada 23:10 23:10
124 124 +42:24 43
Sprint 30 Team Coast 23:48 23:48
125 125 +44:11 47
TT 30 Team Coast ,, 23:48
DNS 148
Classic 31 Lotto - Domo -