2008
2006
»
«

2007»53rd Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta ciclista del Sol (2.1)

2007  Stage 4  »  Cabra  ›  Córdoba   (179k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPnt
1 Boonen TomQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic1620
2 Napolitano DaniloLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital1112
3 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi67
4 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam55
5 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne44
6 Mori ManueleSaunier Duval 26Saunier Duval23
7 Gardeyn GorikUnibet.com 26Unibet.com2
8 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 27Agritubel1
9 Hammond RogerT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team
10 Burghardt MarcusT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team
11 Pasamontes LuisUnibet.com 27Unibet.com
12 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur
13 Gerdemann LinusT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team
14 Abal DavidKarpin - Galicia 20Karpin - Galicia
15 Portal SébastienCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne
16 García RodrigoFuerteventura - Canarias 26Fuerteventura - Canarias
17 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam
18 Martínez Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 23Andalucia-Caja Sur
19 Lara Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 29Andalucia-Caja Sur
20 Bonilla José AdriánFuerteventura - Canarias 28Fuerteventura - Canarias
21 Vázquez ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur
22 ten Dam LaurensUnibet.com 26Unibet.com
23 Artetxe MikelFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias
24 Lloret ManuelFuerteventura - Canarias 25Fuerteventura - Canarias
25 Mayo IbanSaunier Duval 29Saunier Duval
26 Sobrino JoaquinRelax - Gam 24Relax - Gam
27 Nozal IsidroKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia
28 Albizuri BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi
29 Vierhouten AartSkil - Shimano 36Skil - Shimano
30 del Nero JesúsSaunier Duval 24Saunier Duval
31 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi
32 Flores IkerFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias
33 Grabsch BertT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team
34 Kudashev DenisRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam
35 Aranaga AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi
36 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi
37 Luengo AnttonEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi
38 Goesinnen FlorisSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
39 Serrano Marcos AntonioKarpin - Galicia 34Karpin - Galicia
40 Valjavec TadejLampre-Fondital 29Lampre-Fondital
41 Irizar MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi
42 Calvente ManuelAgritubel 30Agritubel
43 Jacobs PieterUnibet.com 20Unibet.com
44 Martínez SerafínKarpin - Galicia 23Karpin - Galicia
45 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne
46 Díaz Armas Dailos ManuelFuerteventura - Canarias 26Fuerteventura - Canarias
47 Hruška JanRelax - Gam 32Relax - Gam
48 Herrero DavidKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia
49 Kolesnikov SergeyUnibet.com 20Unibet.com
50 Olmo AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur
51 Cretskens WilfriedQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic
52 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 23Agritubel
53 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 25Agritubel
54 Piedra AntonioFuerteventura - Canarias 21Fuerteventura - Canarias
55 Hoste LeifPredictor - Lotto 29Predictor - Lotto
56 van Heeswijk MaxRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam
57 López DavidCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne
58 Baguet SergeQuickstep - Innergetic 37Quickstep - Innergetic
59 Benítez José AlbertoSaunier Duval 25Saunier Duval
60 den Bakker MaartenSkil - Shimano 38Skil - Shimano
61 Meschenmoser ChristophSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
62 Cunego DamianoLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital
63 Caruso GiampaoloLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital
64 Hulsmans KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic
65 Štangelj GorazdLampre-Fondital 34Lampre-Fondital
66 Khatuntsev AlexanderUnibet.com 22Unibet.com
67 García JorgeRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam
68 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano
69 Evans CadelPredictor - Lotto 30Predictor - Lotto
70 Vansevenant WimPredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto
71 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam
72 Berthou EricCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne
73 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur
74 Boven JanRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam
75 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 22Relax - Gam
76 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam
77 Riccò RiccardoSaunier Duval 23Saunier Duval
78 Raboň FrantišekT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team
79 Rodríguez JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne
80 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne
81 Fornaciari PaoloLampre-Fondital 36Lampre-Fondital
82 Loosli DavidLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital
83 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic
84 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic
85 Ventoso Francisco JoséSaunier Duval 24Saunier Duval
86 van Bon LéonRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam
87 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team
88 Salgueiro EnriqueKarpin - Galicia 25Karpin - Galicia
89 López José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur
90 Pinotti MarcoT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team
91 Zanini StefanoPredictor - Lotto 38Predictor - Lotto
92 Martens PaulSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
93 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano
94 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam
95 Vansummeren JohanPredictor - Lotto 26Predictor - Lotto
96 Cioni Dario DavidPredictor - Lotto 32Predictor - Lotto
97 García Dapena DavidKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia
NQ McEwen RobbiePredictor - Lotto 34Predictor - Lotto
NQ Sánchez JuliánRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam
NQ de Jongh StevenQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic
NQ Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 31Agritubel
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta ciclista del Sol logoDate: 21st February 2007
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: CabraCórdoba

Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia