Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   59th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team16204:45:28 4:45:281+0:00
2147 Spilak Simon31Team Katusha 1112,, ,,4+0:12
3141 Rebellin Davide46CCC Polsat Polkowice67,, ,,9+0:30
414 Mollema Bauke31Blanco Pro Cycling Team55,, ,,3+0:11
581 Armée Sander32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44,, ,,8+0:30
621 van den Broeck Jurgen35Lotto Belisol Team23,, ,,2+0:07
723 De Clercq Bart31Lotto Belisol Team2,, ,,5+0:17
87 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team1,, ,,7+0:24
942 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team,, ,,6+0:19
1044 Izagirre Ion29Euskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,15+1:45
1193 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,10+0:38
1213 Gesink Robert31Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, ,,14+1:31
133 Moreno Javier33Movistar Team0:10 0:1011+0:41
1441 Anton Igor35Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:1017+2:20
1542 Nieve Mikel33Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:1012+0:53
1654 Geschke Simon32Team Argos - Shimano0:53 0:5319+2:43
17134 Hivert Jonathan33Sojasun,, 0:5313+1:18
18171 Belda David35Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:5316+1:58
1946 Landa Mikel28Euskaltel - Euskadi1:39 1:3923+3:46
2076 Keizer Martijn30Vacansoleil - DCM1:47 1:4721+3:30
21141 Moreno Daniel36Team Katusha ,, 1:4722+3:33
2246 Seeldraeyers Kevin31Astana Pro Team,, 1:4720+2:48
2311 Garate Juan Manuel42Blanco Pro Cycling Team2:07 2:0744+14:38
2496 Levarlet Guillaume32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:11 2:1125+4:29
2526 Wellens Tim27Lotto Belisol Team,, 2:1124+4:10
2692 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:1118+2:33
27176 Bekaert Steve27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon3:07 3:0742+13:57
2897 Valentin Tristan36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:0729+5:17
2983 Van Hecke Preben35Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:0746+14:43
30101 Camaño Iker39Team NetApp – Endura,, 3:0734+9:55
31104 Benedetti Cesare30Team NetApp – Endura,, 3:0738+10:27
322 Rojas José Joaquín32Movistar Team,, 3:0743+14:33
335 Plaza Rubén38Movistar Team,, 3:0728+5:11
3474 Bole Grega32Vacansoleil - DCM,, 3:0727+4:59
35142 Florencio Xavier38Team Katusha ,, 3:0745+14:40
3641 Brajkovič Janez34Astana Pro Team,, 3:0726+4:42
3747 Verdugo Gorka39Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 3:0740+13:08
3891 Coppel Jérome31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:12 3:1230+5:22
39133 Talabardon Yannick36Sojasun4:18 4:1831+6:18
4094 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:57 5:5732+9:28
4177 Lammertink Maurits27Vacansoleil - DCM,, 5:5772+25:36
4251 Dumoulin Tom27Team Argos - Shimano,, 5:5748+17:21
43106 König Leopold30Team NetApp – Endura7:29 7:2955+20:45
44105 Huzarski Bartosz37Team NetApp – Endura,, 7:2947+15:35
4572 Feillu Romain34Vacansoleil - DCM8:03 8:0374+26:16
4622 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Belisol Team,, 8:0336+10:19
47142 Rutkiewicz Marek37CCC Polsat Polkowice8:04 8:0476+27:15
4824 de Greef Francis33Lotto Belisol Team,, 8:0437+10:26
49136 Paiani Jean-lou29Sojasun8:06 8:0652+19:46
5025 van de Walle Jurgen41Lotto Belisol Team,, 8:0633+9:44
51127 Moyano Enzo Josue29Caja Rural,, 8:0673+26:14
52172 Duenas Moises37Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 8:0654+20:20
53146 Trofimov Yuri34Team Katusha ,, 8:0653+19:53
5453 Fröhlinger Johannes32Team Argos - Shimano,, 8:0656+20:51
554 Gutiérrez Iván39Movistar Team,, 8:0685+30:42
5673 Selvaggi Mirko33Vacansoleil - DCM,, 8:0635+10:04
5756 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Argos - Shimano,, 8:0651+19:33
58123 Garcia Marcos31Caja Rural,, 8:0649+18:28
59102 de la Cruz David29Team NetApp – Endura,, 8:0639+10:27
6017 Tanner David33Blanco Pro Cycling Team9:36 9:3658+22:01
6115 Clement Stef35Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, 9:3660+23:19
626 Erviti Imanol34Movistar Team,, 9:3696+35:55
63151 Lhotellerie Clement32Colba - Superano Ham9:57 9:5762+23:34
6467 Vansummeren Johan37Garmin Sharp12:14 12:14100+38:30
6545 Tamouridis Ioannis37Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 12:1464+24:19
6662 Hunter Robert41Garmin Sharp,, 12:1467+24:43
6784 Lietaer Eliot27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 12:1469+24:56
68174 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 12:1494+33:31
6945 Ponzi Simone31Astana Pro Team,, 12:1441+13:25
70167 van Dijk Stefan42Accent.jobs – Wanty,, 12:1471+25:31
7175 Ligthart Pim29Vacansoleil - DCM,, 12:1478+27:52
72173 Torres Pablo30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 12:1477+27:16
7366 Rosseler Sebastien36Garmin Sharp,, 12:1488+31:19
74175 Hernandez Dario27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 12:1481+29:10
75163 van Goolen Jurgen37Accent.jobs – Wanty,, 12:1489+31:23
76107 Schorn Daniel29Team NetApp – Endura,, 12:1480+28:47
7761 Farrar Tyler33Garmin Sharp,, 12:1461+23:26
78103 Bárta Jan33Team NetApp – Endura,, 12:1450+18:52
7943 Lobato Juan José29Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 12:1484+30:25
80177 del Pino Jesus27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon12:19 12:1998+37:45
81145 Gusev Vladimir35Team Katusha ,, 12:19103+41:21
82121 Piedra Antonio32Caja Rural,, 12:1991+31:59
83144 Paolini Luca41Team Katusha ,, 12:1979+28:34
84143 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha ,, 12:1965+24:22
8543 Gasparotto Enrico36Astana Pro Team,, 12:1970+25:04
8647 Kessiakoff Fredrik38Astana Pro Team,, 12:1966+24:24
87125 Domagalski Karol28Caja Rural,, 12:1957+21:26
88145 Matysiak Bartłomiej33CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 12:1975+26:35
8964 Maaskant Martijn34Garmin Sharp,, 12:19101+38:45
90137 Mederel Maxime37Sojasun,, 12:1968+24:53
9195 Bessy Cyril31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:1959+22:23
9263 Klier Andreas42Garmin Sharp,, 12:1963+23:54
93147 Marycz Jaroslaw31CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 12:1990+31:24
9455 Gretsch Patrick31Team Argos - Shimano,, 12:1995+33:48
95126 Gómez Yelko29Caja Rural13:45 13:4597+36:49
96164 Cappelle Andy39Accent.jobs – Wanty18:15 18:15107+45:01
9712 Bobridge Jack28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, 18:1592+32:03
9816 Renshaw Mark35Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, 18:1599+37:55
9985 Salomein Jarl29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:1583+29:49
100166 Routley Will35Accent.jobs – Wanty,, 18:1587+31:03
10182 van Staeyen Michael29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:1586+30:59
102143 Morajko Jacek37CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 18:15105+44:27
10386 Lampaert Yves27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:1582+29:42
10487 Helven Sander27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:15104+44:27
105144 Kurek Adrian30CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 18:15102+40:00
10652 Ahlstrand Jonas28Team Argos - Shimano,, 18:15108+48:10
10757 Ji Cheng30Team Argos - Shimano,, 18:15106+44:48
10827 van Leijen Joost33Lotto Belisol Team,, 18:1593+32:12
DNF44 Gavazzi Francesco33Astana Pro Team -4:45:28 -4:45:28+ - 13:47:27
DNF124 Lasca Francesco30Caja Rural,, -4:45:28+ - 13:47:27
DNF165 Caethoven Steven37Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -4:45:28+ - 13:47:27
DNF161 Napolitano Danilo37Accent.jobs – Wanty,, -4:45:28+ - 13:47:27
DNF146 Stepniak Grzegorz29CCC Polsat Polkowice,, -4:45:28+ - 13:47:27
DNF122 Arroyo David38Caja Rural,, -4:45:28+ - 13:47:27
DNF131 Engoulvent Jimmy38Sojasun,, -4:45:28+ - 13:47:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-1 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team80100 13:47:27 13:47:271+0:00
22-21 van den Broeck Jurgen35Lotto Belisol Team56700:07 0:072+0:07
33-14 Mollema Bauke31Blanco Pro Cycling Team32500:11 0:113+0:11
44-147 Spilak Simon31Team Katusha 24360:12 0:124+0:12
55-23 De Clercq Bart31Lotto Belisol Team20280:17 0:175+0:17
66-42 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team16240:19 0:196+0:19
78▲17 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team12200:24 0:247+0:24
810▲281 Armée Sander32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8180:30 0:308+0:30
911▲2141 Rebellin Davide46CCC Polsat Polkowice716,, 0:309+0:30
1013▲393 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6140:38 0:3810+0:38
1112▲13 Moreno Javier33Movistar Team5120:41 0:4111+0:41
1214▲242 Nieve Mikel33Euskaltel - Euskadi3100:53 0:5312+0:53
139▼4134 Hivert Jonathan33Sojasun81:18 1:1813+1:18
1419▲513 Gesink Robert31Blanco Pro Cycling Team71:31 1:3114+1:31
1523▲844 Izagirre Ion29Euskaltel - Euskadi61:45 1:4515+1:45
1617▲1171 Belda David35Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon51:58 1:5816+1:58
1732▲1541 Anton Igor35Euskaltel - Euskadi42:20 2:2017+2:20
187▼1192 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32:33 2:3318+2:33
1925▲654 Geschke Simon32Team Argos - Shimano22:43 2:4319+2:43
2016▼446 Seeldraeyers Kevin31Astana Pro Team12:48 2:4820+2:48
2122▲176 Keizer Martijn30Vacansoleil - DCM3:30 3:3021+3:30
2224▲2141 Moreno Daniel36Team Katusha 3:33 3:3322+3:33
2331▲846 Landa Mikel28Euskaltel - Euskadi3:46 3:4623+3:46
2428▲426 Wellens Tim27Lotto Belisol Team4:10 4:1024+4:10
2536▲1196 Levarlet Guillaume32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:29 4:2925+4:29
2620▼641 Brajkovič Janez34Astana Pro Team4:42 4:4226+4:42
2726▼174 Bole Grega32Vacansoleil - DCM4:59 4:5927+4:59
2830▲25 Plaza Rubén38Movistar Team5:11 5:1128+5:11
2933▲497 Valentin Tristan36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:17 5:1729+5:17
3034▲491 Coppel Jérome31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:22 5:2230+5:22
3129▼2133 Talabardon Yannick36Sojasun6:18 6:1831+6:18
3239▲794 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:28 9:2832+9:28
3321▼1225 van de Walle Jurgen41Lotto Belisol Team9:44 9:4433+9:44
3441▲7101 Camaño Iker39Team NetApp – Endura9:55 9:5534+9:55
3527▼873 Selvaggi Mirko33Vacansoleil - DCM10:04 10:0435+10:04
3635▼122 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Belisol Team10:19 10:1936+10:19
3738▲124 de Greef Francis33Lotto Belisol Team10:26 10:2637+10:26
3842▲4104 Benedetti Cesare30Team NetApp – Endura10:27 10:2738+10:27
3937▼2102 de la Cruz David29Team NetApp – Endura,, 10:2739+10:27
4045▲547 Verdugo Gorka39Euskaltel - Euskadi13:08 13:0840+13:08
4118▼2345 Ponzi Simone31Astana Pro Team13:25 13:2541+13:25
4248▲6176 Bekaert Steve27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon13:57 13:5742+13:57
4351▲82 Rojas José Joaquín32Movistar Team14:33 14:3343+14:33
4466▲2211 Garate Juan Manuel42Blanco Pro Cycling Team14:38 14:3844+14:38
4554▲9142 Florencio Xavier38Team Katusha 14:40 14:4045+14:40
4657▲1183 Van Hecke Preben35Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:43 14:4346+14:43
4743▼4105 Huzarski Bartosz37Team NetApp – Endura15:35 15:3547+15:35
4850▲251 Dumoulin Tom27Team Argos - Shimano17:21 17:2148+17:21
4947▼2123 Garcia Marcos31Caja Rural18:28 18:2849+18:28
5040▼10103 Bárta Jan33Team NetApp – Endura18:52 18:5250+18:52
5153▲256 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Argos - Shimano19:33 19:3351+19:33
5258▲6136 Paiani Jean-lou29Sojasun19:46 19:4652+19:46
5359▲6146 Trofimov Yuri34Team Katusha 19:53 19:5353+19:53
5463▲9172 Duenas Moises37Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon20:20 20:2054+20:20
5573▲18106 König Leopold30Team NetApp – Endura20:45 20:4555+20:45
5671▲1553 Fröhlinger Johannes32Team Argos - Shimano20:51 20:5156+20:51
5744▼13125 Domagalski Karol28Caja Rural21:26 21:2657+21:26
5864▲617 Tanner David33Blanco Pro Cycling Team22:01 22:0158+22:01
5946▼1395 Bessy Cyril31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:23 22:2359+22:23
6077▲1715 Clement Stef35Blanco Pro Cycling Team23:19 23:1960+23:19
6149▼1261 Farrar Tyler33Garmin Sharp23:26 23:2661+23:26
6275▲13151 Lhotellerie Clement32Colba - Superano Ham23:34 23:3462+23:34
6356▼763 Klier Andreas42Garmin Sharp23:54 23:5463+23:54
6461▼345 Tamouridis Ioannis37Euskaltel - Euskadi24:19 24:1964+24:19
6560▼5143 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha 24:22 24:2265+24:22
6662▼447 Kessiakoff Fredrik38Astana Pro Team24:24 24:2466+24:24
6765▼262 Hunter Robert41Garmin Sharp24:43 24:4367+24:43
6867▼1137 Mederel Maxime37Sojasun24:53 24:5368+24:53
6968▼184 Lietaer Eliot27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:56 24:5669+24:56
7070-43 Gasparotto Enrico36Astana Pro Team25:04 25:0470+25:04
7174▲3167 van Dijk Stefan42Accent.jobs – Wanty25:31 25:3171+25:31
7294▲2277 Lammertink Maurits27Vacansoleil - DCM25:36 25:3672+25:36
7386▲13127 Moyano Enzo Josue29Caja Rural26:14 26:1473+26:14
7488▲1472 Feillu Romain34Vacansoleil - DCM26:16 26:1674+26:16
7580▲5145 Matysiak Bartłomiej33CCC Polsat Polkowice26:35 26:3575+26:35
7693▲17142 Rutkiewicz Marek37CCC Polsat Polkowice27:15 27:1576+27:15
7781▲4173 Torres Pablo30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon27:16 27:1677+27:16
7882▲475 Ligthart Pim29Vacansoleil - DCM27:52 27:5278+27:52
7983▲4144 Paolini Luca41Team Katusha 28:34 28:3479+28:34
8084▲4107 Schorn Daniel29Team NetApp – Endura28:47 28:4780+28:47
8185▲4175 Hernandez Dario27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon29:10 29:1081+29:10
8252▼3086 Lampaert Yves27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:42 29:4282+29:42
8355▼2885 Salomein Jarl29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:49 29:4983+29:49
8487▲343 Lobato Juan José29Euskaltel - Euskadi30:25 30:2584+30:25
85102▲174 Gutiérrez Iván39Movistar Team30:42 30:4285+30:42
8669▼1782 van Staeyen Michael29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:59 30:5986+30:59
8772▼15166 Routley Will35Accent.jobs – Wanty31:03 31:0387+31:03
8891▲366 Rosseler Sebastien36Garmin Sharp31:19 31:1988+31:19
8992▲3163 van Goolen Jurgen37Accent.jobs – Wanty31:23 31:2389+31:23
9090-147 Marycz Jaroslaw31CCC Polsat Polkowice31:24 31:2490+31:24
9196▲5121 Piedra Antonio32Caja Rural31:59 31:5991+31:59
9278▼1412 Bobridge Jack28Blanco Pro Cycling Team32:03 32:0392+32:03
9379▼1427 van Leijen Joost33Lotto Belisol Team32:12 32:1293+32:12
9497▲3174 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon33:31 33:3194+33:31
9598▲355 Gretsch Patrick31Team Argos - Shimano33:48 33:4895+33:48
96109▲136 Erviti Imanol34Movistar Team35:55 35:5596+35:55
97103▲6126 Gómez Yelko29Caja Rural36:49 36:4997+36:49
98105▲7177 del Pino Jesus27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon37:45 37:4598+37:45
9995▼416 Renshaw Mark35Blanco Pro Cycling Team37:55 37:5599+37:55
100108▲867 Vansummeren Johan37Garmin Sharp38:30 38:30100+38:30
101110▲964 Maaskant Martijn34Garmin Sharp38:45 38:45101+38:45
10299▼3144 Kurek Adrian30CCC Polsat Polkowice40:00 40:00102+40:00
103114▲11145 Gusev Vladimir35Team Katusha 41:21 41:21103+41:21
104106▲287 Helven Sander27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44:27 44:27104+44:27
105107▲2143 Morajko Jacek37CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 44:27105+44:27
106111▲557 Ji Cheng30Team Argos - Shimano44:48 44:48106+44:48
107112▲5164 Cappelle Andy39Accent.jobs – Wanty45:01 45:01107+45:01
108115▲752 Ahlstrand Jonas28Team Argos - Shimano48:10 48:10108+48:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲11 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team33
21▼1134 Hivert Jonathan33Sojasun28
34▲114 Mollema Bauke31Blanco Pro Cycling Team27
45▲121 van den Broeck Jurgen35Lotto Belisol Team30
56▲1147 Spilak Simon31Team Katusha 27
63▼361 Farrar Tyler33Garmin Sharp36
78▲181 Armée Sander32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28
813▲5141 Rebellin Davide46CCC Polsat Polkowice28
97▼242 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team26
1010-23 De Clercq Bart31Lotto Belisol Team23
1112▲174 Bole Grega32Vacansoleil - DCM14
1211▼145 Ponzi Simone31Astana Pro Team14
1317▲413 Gesink Robert31Blanco Pro Cycling Team12
1414-55 Gretsch Patrick31Team Argos - Shimano12
1530▲157 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team10
1615▼115 Clement Stef35Blanco Pro Cycling Team10
1724▲793 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
1828▲1044 Izagirre Ion29Euskaltel - Euskadi9
1916▼32 Rojas José Joaquín32Movistar Team9
2018▼2143 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha 8
2120▼142 Nieve Mikel33Euskaltel - Euskadi7
2219▼376 Keizer Martijn30Vacansoleil - DCM7
2321▼286 Lampaert Yves27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
2422▼2103 Bárta Jan33Team NetApp – Endura5
2523▼284 Lietaer Eliot27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
2632▲63 Moreno Javier33Movistar Team4
2725▼291 Coppel Jérome31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
2826▼2101 Camaño Iker39Team NetApp – Endura4
2927▼2171 Belda David35Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon3
3029▼143 Lobato Juan José29Euskaltel - Euskadi3
31-41 Anton Igor35Euskaltel - Euskadi2
3231▼175 Ligthart Pim29Vacansoleil - DCM2
3333-47 Kessiakoff Fredrik38Astana Pro Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Movistar Team 41:23:21 41:23:21+ - 13:47:27
22- Lotto Belisol Team2:18 2:18+ - 13:47:27
35▲2 Euskaltel - Euskadi3:31 3:31+ - 13:47:27
43▼1 Astana Pro Team5:18 5:18+ - 13:47:27
54▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:59 5:59+ - 13:47:27
67▲1 Blanco Pro Cycling Team14:22 14:22+ - 13:47:27
76▼1 Vacansoleil - DCM15:17 15:17+ - 13:47:27
88- Team Katusha 17:10 17:10+ - 13:47:27
99- Sojasun26:03 26:03+ - 13:47:27
1012▲2 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon26:51 26:51+ - 13:47:27
1111- Team NetApp – Endura28:09 28:09+ - 13:47:27
1213▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:52 37:52+ - 13:47:27
1314▲1 Team Argos - Shimano38:24 38:24+ - 13:47:27
1410▼4 Caja Rural41:48 41:48+ - 13:47:27
1516▲1 CCC Polsat Polkowice51:22 51:22+ - 13:47:27
1615▼1 Accent.jobs – Wanty1:10:16 1:10:16+ - 13:47:27
1717- Garmin Sharp1:10:48 1:10:48+ - 13:47:27

Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol logoDate: 20th February 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22411 sec.