Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»59th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.1)

2013  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team16204:45:284:45:28
24+0:12147 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 1112,,,,
39+0:30141 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice67,,,,
43+0:1114 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team55,,,,
58+0:3081 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44,,,,
62+0:0721 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team23,,,,
75+0:1723 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team2,,,,
87+0:247 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1,,,,
96+0:1942 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,,,
1015+1:4544 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
1110+0:3893 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1214+1:3113 Gesink RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1311+0:413 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:100:10
1417+2:2041 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:10
1512+0:5342 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:10
1619+2:4354 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano0:530:53
1713+1:18134 Hivert JonathanSojasun 27Sojasun,,0:53
1816+1:58171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 29Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:53
1923+3:4646 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:391:39
2021+3:3076 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM1:471:47
2122+3:33141 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,1:47
2220+2:4846 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:47
2344+14:3811 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team 36Blanco Pro Cycling Team2:072:07
2425+4:2996 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:112:11
2524+4:1026 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team,,2:11
2618+2:3392 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:11
2742+13:57176 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon3:073:07
2829+5:1797 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:07
2946+14:4383 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:07
3034+9:55101 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura,,3:07
3138+10:27104 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,3:07
3243+14:332 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,3:07
3328+5:115 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,3:07
3427+4:5974 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,3:07
3545+14:40142 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,3:07
3626+4:4241 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,3:07
3740+13:0847 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:07
3830+5:2291 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:123:12
3931+6:18133 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun4:184:18
4032+9:2894 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:575:57
4172+25:3677 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,5:57
4248+17:2151 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano,,5:57
4355+20:45106 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura7:297:29
4447+15:35105 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,7:29
4574+26:1672 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM8:038:03
4636+10:1922 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,8:03
4776+27:15142 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice8:048:04
4837+10:2624 de Greef FrancisLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,8:04
4952+19:46136 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun8:068:06
5033+9:4425 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team,,8:06
5173+26:14127 Moyano Enzo JosueCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,8:06
5254+20:20172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,8:06
5353+19:53146 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,8:06
5456+20:5153 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,8:06
5585+30:424 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,8:06
5635+10:0473 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,8:06
5751+19:3356 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,8:06
5849+18:28123 García MarcosCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,8:06
5939+10:27102 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,8:06
6058+22:0117 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team9:369:36
6160+23:1915 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,9:36
6296+35:556 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,9:36
6362+23:34151 Lhotellerie ClementColba - Superano Ham 26Colba - Superano Ham9:579:57
64100+38:3067 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp12:1412:14
6564+24:1945 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:14
6667+24:4362 Hunter RobertGarmin Sharp 35Garmin Sharp,,12:14
6769+24:5684 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:14
6894+33:31174 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,12:14
6941+13:2545 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,12:14
7071+25:31167 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty 37Accent.jobs – Wanty,,12:14
7178+27:5275 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,12:14
7277+27:16173 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,12:14
7388+31:1966 Rosseler SébastienGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,12:14
7481+29:10175 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,12:14
7589+31:23163 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,12:14
7680+28:47107 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,12:14
7761+23:2661 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,12:14
7850+18:52103 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,12:14
7984+30:2543 Lobato Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:14
8098+37:45177 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon12:1912:19
81103+41:21145 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,12:19
8291+31:59121 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural 27Caja Rural,,12:19
8379+28:34144 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,12:19
8465+24:22143 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,12:19
8570+25:0443 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,12:19
8666+24:2447 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,12:19
8757+21:26125 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,12:19
8875+26:35145 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,12:19
89101+38:4564 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,12:19
9068+24:53137 Méderel MaximeSojasun 32Sojasun,,12:19
9159+22:2395 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:19
9263+23:5463 Klier AndreasGarmin Sharp 37Garmin Sharp,,12:19
9390+31:24147 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,12:19
9495+33:4855 Gretsch PatrickTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano,,12:19
9597+36:49126 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural13:4513:45
96107+45:01164 Cappelle AndyAccent.jobs – Wanty 33Accent.jobs – Wanty18:1518:15
9792+32:0312 Bobridge JackBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,18:15
9899+37:5516 Renshaw MarkBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,18:15
9983+29:4985 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,18:15
10087+31:03166 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,18:15
10186+30:5982 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,18:15
102105+44:27143 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,18:15
10382+29:4286 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,18:15
104104+44:2787 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,18:15
105102+40:00144 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,18:15
106108+48:1052 Ahlstrand JonasTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano,,18:15
107106+44:4857 Ji ChengTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano,,18:15
10893+32:1227 van Leijen JoostLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,18:15
DNF+ - 13:47:2744 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team--
DNF+ - 13:47:27122 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural 33Caja Rural,,-
DNF+ - 13:47:27124 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,-
DNF+ - 13:47:27131 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 13:47:27165 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty 31Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF+ - 13:47:27161 Napolitano DaniloAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF+ - 13:47:27146 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team80100 13:47:27 13:47:27
22-21 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team56700:070:07
33-14 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team32500:110:11
44-147 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 24360:120:12
55-23 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team20280:170:17
66-42 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team16240:190:19
78▲17 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team12200:240:24
810▲281 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8180:300:30
911▲2141 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice716,,0:30
1013▲393 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6140:380:38
1112▲13 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team5120:410:41
1214▲242 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi3100:530:53
139▼4134 Hivert JonathanSojasun 27Sojasun81:181:18
1419▲513 Gesink RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team71:311:31
1523▲844 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi61:451:45
1617▲1171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 29Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon51:581:58
1732▲1541 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi42:202:20
187▼1192 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32:332:33
1925▲654 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano22:432:43
2016▼446 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team12:482:48
2122▲176 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM3:303:30
2224▲2141 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 3:333:33
2331▲846 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:463:46
2428▲426 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team4:104:10
2536▲1196 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:294:29
2620▼641 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team4:424:42
2726▼174 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM4:594:59
2830▲25 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 32Movistar Team5:115:11
2933▲497 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:175:17
3034▲491 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:225:22
3129▼2133 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun6:186:18
3239▲794 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:289:28
3321▼1225 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team9:449:44
3441▲7101 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura9:559:55
3527▼873 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM10:0410:04
3635▼122 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team10:1910:19
3738▲124 de Greef FrancisLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team10:2610:26
3842▲4104 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura10:2710:27
3937▼2102 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,10:27
4045▲547 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi13:0813:08
4118▼2345 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team13:2513:25
4248▲6176 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon13:5713:57
4351▲82 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team14:3314:33
4466▲2211 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team 36Blanco Pro Cycling Team14:3814:38
4554▲9142 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 14:4014:40
4657▲1183 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:4314:43
4743▼4105 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura15:3515:35
4850▲251 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano17:2117:21
4947▼2123 García MarcosCaja Rural 26Caja Rural18:2818:28
5040▼10103 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura18:5218:52
5153▲256 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano19:3319:33
5258▲6136 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun19:4619:46
5359▲6146 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 19:5319:53
5463▲9172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon20:2020:20
5573▲18106 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura20:4520:45
5671▲1553 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano20:5120:51
5744▼13125 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 23Caja Rural21:2621:26
5864▲617 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team22:0122:01
5946▼1395 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:2322:23
6077▲1715 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team23:1923:19
6149▼1261 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp23:2623:26
6275▲13151 Lhotellerie ClementColba - Superano Ham 26Colba - Superano Ham23:3423:34
6356▼763 Klier AndreasGarmin Sharp 37Garmin Sharp23:5423:54
6461▼345 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi24:1924:19
6560▼5143 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 24:2224:22
6662▼447 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team24:2424:24
6765▼262 Hunter RobertGarmin Sharp 35Garmin Sharp24:4324:43
6867▼1137 Méderel MaximeSojasun 32Sojasun24:5324:53
6968▼184 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:5624:56
7070-43 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team25:0425:04
7174▲3167 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty 37Accent.jobs – Wanty25:3125:31
7294▲2277 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM25:3625:36
7386▲13127 Moyano Enzo JosueCaja Rural 24Caja Rural26:1426:14
7488▲1472 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM26:1626:16
7580▲5145 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice26:3526:35
7693▲17142 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice27:1527:15
7781▲4173 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon27:1627:16
7882▲475 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM27:5227:52
7983▲4144 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 28:3428:34
8084▲4107 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura28:4728:47
8185▲4175 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon29:1029:10
8252▼3086 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:4229:42
8355▼2885 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:4929:49
8487▲343 Lobato Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi30:2530:25
85102▲174 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 34Movistar Team30:4230:42
8669▼1782 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:5930:59
8772▼15166 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty31:0331:03
8891▲366 Rosseler SébastienGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp31:1931:19
8992▲3163 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty31:2331:23
9090-147 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice31:2431:24
9196▲5121 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural 27Caja Rural31:5931:59
9278▼1412 Bobridge JackBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team32:0332:03
9379▼1427 van Leijen JoostLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team32:1232:12
9497▲3174 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon33:3133:31
9598▲355 Gretsch PatrickTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano33:4833:48
96109▲136 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team35:5535:55
97103▲6126 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural36:4936:49
98105▲7177 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon37:4537:45
9995▼416 Renshaw MarkBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team37:5537:55
100108▲867 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp38:3038:30
101110▲964 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp38:4538:45
10299▼3144 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice40:0040:00
103114▲11145 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 41:2141:21
104106▲287 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44:2744:27
105107▲2143 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,44:27
106111▲557 Ji ChengTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano44:4844:48
107112▲5164 Cappelle AndyAccent.jobs – Wanty 33Accent.jobs – Wanty45:0145:01
108115▲752 Ahlstrand JonasTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano48:1048:10


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲11 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team33
21▼1134 Hivert JonathanSojasun 27Sojasun28
34▲114 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team27
45▲121 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team30
56▲1147 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 27
63▼361 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp36
78▲181 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28
813▲5141 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice28
97▼242 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team26
1010-23 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team23
1112▲174 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM14
1211▼145 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team14
1317▲413 Gesink RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team12
1414-55 Gretsch PatrickTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano12
1530▲157 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team10
1615▼115 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team10
1724▲793 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
1828▲1044 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi9
1916▼32 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team9
2018▼2143 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 8
2120▼142 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi7
2219▼376 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM7
2321▼286 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
2422▼2103 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura5
2523▼284 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
2632▲63 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team4
2725▼291 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
2826▼2101 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura4
2927▼2171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 29Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon3
3029▼143 Lobato Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi3
31-41 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi2
3231▼175 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM2
3333-47 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-51 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano23
21▼192 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29
3-15 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team31
42▼27 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team23
53▼223 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team27
65▼121 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team7
7-44 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi6
84▼483 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
9-14 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team4
10-5 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 32Movistar Team4
11-94 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
126▼6127 Moyano Enzo JosueCaja Rural 24Caja Rural4
13-142 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 3
147▼7151 Lhotellerie ClementColba - Superano Ham 26Colba - Superano Ham3
158▼73 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team3
16-27 van Leijen JoostLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team3
1710▼741 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi2
189▼946 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team2
19-11 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team 36Blanco Pro Cycling Team2
2011▼9174 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon2
2112▼91 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team1
22-25 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team1
2313▼1075 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Movistar Team  41:23:21 41:23:21
22- Lotto Belisol Team 2:182:18
35▲2 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:313:31
43▼1 Astana Pro Team 5:185:18
54▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5:595:59
67▲1 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 14:2214:22
76▼1 Vacansoleil - DCM 15:1715:17
88- Team Katusha  17:1017:10
99- Sojasun 26:0326:03
1012▲2 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon 26:5126:51
1111- Team NetApp – Endura 28:0928:09
1213▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37:5237:52
1314▲1 Team Argos - Shimano 38:2438:24
1410▼4 Caja Rural 41:4841:48
1516▲1 CCC Polsat Polkowice 51:2251:22
1615▼1 Accent.jobs – Wanty 1:10:161:10:16
1717- Garmin Sharp 1:10:481:10:48


Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol logoDate: 20th February 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08567 sec.