Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»59th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.1)

2013  Stage 1  »  San Fernando  ›  Ubrique   (163.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+0:25134 Hivert JonathanSojasun 27Sojasun16204:06:464:06:46
21+0:001 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team1112,,,,
33+0:1114 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team67,,,,
421+1:1145 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team550:030:03
511+0:30141 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice44,,0:03
62+0:0721 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team23,,0:03
710+0:3081 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2,,0:03
815+0:4613 Gesink RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team1,,0:03
96+0:1742 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team0:070:07
1014+0:4342 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:07
115+0:1723 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team,,0:07
1213+0:3893 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:07
1320+1:05171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 29Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:100:10
147+0:247 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:10
154+0:12147 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:10
1618+1:01122 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural 33Caja Rural,,0:10
1712+0:313 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:130:13
189+0:2992 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:100:10
1917+0:5325 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team0:240:24
2019+1:0146 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:320:32
2116+0:5041 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:32
2239+2:1622 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team1:331:33
2322+1:4376 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:33
2428+1:5224 de Greef FrancisLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,1:33
2533+2:00133 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun,,1:33
2626+1:5054 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano,,1:33
2734+2:04162 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,1:33
2836+2:0746 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:33
2927+1:5274 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:33
3035+2:045 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,1:33
3129+1:5247 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:33
3225+1:46141 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,1:33
3330+1:5873 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:33
3442+2:42176 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:33
3540+2:1896 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:33
3624+1:4544 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:33
3737+2:1041 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:33
3823+1:4491 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:33
3931+1:5971 Valls RafaelVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:33
4032+1:5926 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team,,1:33
4141+2:21102 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,1:33
4243+2:4694 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:33
4338+2:1097 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:33
4446+6:50151 Lhotellerie ClementColba - Superano Ham 26Colba - Superano Ham6:276:27
4545+6:48101 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura,,6:27
4649+6:54104 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,6:27
4748+6:51125 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,6:27
4844+6:38103 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,6:27
4950+7:05123 García MarcosCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,6:27
5047+6:5195 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:27
5151+7:06105 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,6:27
5259+11:262 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team11:0811:08
5376+11:40106 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,11:08
5470+11:3485 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:08
5553+11:1715 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,11:08
5665+11:3111 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team 36Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,11:08
5761+11:2786 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:08
5881+11:4553 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,11:08
5958+11:2451 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano,,11:08
6079+11:42166 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,11:08
6187+12:11167 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty 37Accent.jobs – Wanty,,11:08
6273+11:3683 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:08
6369+11:34126 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,11:08
6471+11:3545 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:08
6575+11:40136 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun,,11:08
6684+11:49137 Méderel MaximeSojasun 32Sojasun,,11:08
6780+11:44172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,11:08
6867+11:33142 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,11:08
6983+11:47146 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,11:08
7085+11:49173 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,11:08
7152+11:1261 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,11:08
7260+11:2765 Nuyens NickGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,11:08
7362+11:2756 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,11:08
7474+11:3882 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:08
7564+11:3027 van Leijen JoostLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,11:08
7666+11:31121 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural 27Caja Rural,,11:08
7763+11:3077 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,11:08
7877+11:4017 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,11:08
7956+11:2212 Bobridge JackBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,11:08
8055+11:2047 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,11:08
8157+11:2362 Hunter RobertGarmin Sharp 35Garmin Sharp,,11:08
8272+11:3563 Klier AndreasGarmin Sharp 37Garmin Sharp,,11:08
8382+11:4644 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,11:08
8478+11:40145 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,11:08
8554+11:18143 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,11:08
8668+11:34144 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 11:1411:14
8786+12:0043 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,11:14
8888+12:4284 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:0312:03
8990+15:48107 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura15:2015:20
9089+15:3875 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,15:20
9191+16:11175 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,15:20
92101+18:106 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team17:4217:42
9393+17:554 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,17:42
94110+18:23124 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,17:42
95106+18:1372 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,17:42
96114+18:37161 Napolitano DaniloAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,17:42
97111+18:2457 Ji ChengTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano,,17:42
9896+18:04174 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,17:42
9995+18:03143 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:42
100102+18:11142 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:42
101112+18:24163 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,17:42
10298+18:05147 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:42
103100+18:08127 Moyano Enzo JosuéCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,17:42
104115+18:43177 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,17:42
10592+17:4855 Gretsch PatrickTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano,,17:42
106103+18:1143 Lobato Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,17:42
10797+18:04144 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:42
108105+18:1352 Ahlstrand JonasTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano,,17:42
109104+18:12131 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,17:42
110116+18:46165 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty 31Accent.jobs – Wanty,,17:42
111107+18:1516 Renshaw MarkBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,17:42
11299+18:0767 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,17:42
113109+18:1764 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,17:42
114117+18:47155 Mowatt JamesColba - Superano Ham 22Colba - Superano Ham,,17:42
11594+17:5966 Rosseler SébastienGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,17:42
116108+18:16135 Lemoine CyrilSojasun 29Sojasun,,17:42
117118+19:39146 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice17:5017:50
118113+18:37164 Cappelle AndyAccent.jobs – Wanty 33Accent.jobs – Wanty17:5517:55
119119+20:41145 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 20:2820:28
120121+21:42157 Kremer AronColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham20:5220:52
121120+21:2987 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:5920:59
DNF+ -4:13:22156 Francois JurgenColba - Superano Ham 27Colba - Superano Ham--
DNF+ -4:13:22153 Van Dorsselaer NielsColba - Superano Ham 20Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF+ -4:13:22132 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun,,-
DNF+ -4:13:22152 Jodts SvenColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF+ -4:13:22154 Fobert VictorColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team84:13:224:13:22
24▲221 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team0:070:07
310▲714 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:110:11
42▼2147 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 0:120:12
57▲223 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team0:170:17
614▲842 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:17
721▲147 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:240:24
850▲42134 Hivert JonathanSojasun 27Sojasun0:250:25
935▲2692 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:290:29
1061▲5181 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:300:30
1163▲52141 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:30
1227▲153 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:310:31
1376▲6393 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:380:38
1490▲7642 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi0:430:43
15110▲9513 Gesink RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:460:46
1629▲1341 Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team0:500:50
1769▲5225 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team0:530:53
18114▲96122 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural 33Caja Rural1:011:01
1971▲5246 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:01
20116▲96171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 29Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:051:05
21122▲10145 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:111:11
229▼1376 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM1:431:43
2312▼1191 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:441:44
2413▼1144 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:451:45
2516▼9141 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 1:461:46
2624▼254 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 26Team Argos - Shimano1:501:50
2730▲374 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM1:521:52
2834▲624 de Greef FrancisLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,1:52
2936▲747 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:52
3052▲2273 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM1:581:58
3154▲2371 Valls RafaelVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM1:591:59
3258▲2626 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team,,1:59
3360▲27133 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun2:002:00
3477▲43162 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty2:042:04
3580▲455 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,2:04
3686▲5046 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi2:072:07
3792▲5541 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi2:102:10
3893▲5597 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:10
39108▲6922 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team2:162:16
40111▲7196 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:182:18
4168▲27102 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura2:212:21
42123▲81176 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon2:422:42
43125▲8294 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:462:46
4411▼33103 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura6:386:38
4539▼6101 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura6:486:48
4647▲1151 Lhotellerie ClementColba - Superano Ham 26Colba - Superano Ham6:506:50
4748▲195 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:516:51
4849▲1125 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,6:51
4964▲15104 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura6:546:54
5095▲45123 García MarcosCaja Rural 26Caja Rural7:057:05
5198▲47105 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura7:067:06
523▼4961 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp11:1211:12
536▼4715 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team11:1711:17
548▼46143 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 11:1811:18
5515▼4047 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team11:2011:20
5620▼3612 Bobridge JackBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team11:2211:22
5722▼3562 Hunter RobertGarmin Sharp 35Garmin Sharp11:2311:23
5823▼3551 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano11:2411:24
5926▼332 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team11:2611:26
6031▼2965 Nuyens NickGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp11:2711:27
6132▼2986 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:27
6233▼2956 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,11:27
6340▼2377 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM11:3011:30
6443▼2127 van Leijen JoostLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,11:30
6545▼2011 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team 36Blanco Pro Cycling Team11:3111:31
6646▼20121 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural 27Caja Rural,,11:31
6751▼16142 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 11:3311:33
6837▼31144 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 11:3411:34
6955▼14126 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,11:34
7057▼1385 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:34
7159▼1245 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi11:3511:35
7262▼1063 Klier AndreasGarmin Sharp 37Garmin Sharp,,11:35
7365▼883 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:3611:36
7473▼182 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:3811:38
7581▲6136 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun11:4011:40
7682▲6106 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,11:40
7783▲617 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,11:40
7884▲6145 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,11:40
7987▲8166 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty11:4211:42
8091▲11172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon11:4411:44
8194▲1353 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano11:4511:45
8296▲1444 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team11:4611:46
8397▲14146 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 11:4711:47
84100▲16137 Méderel MaximeSojasun 32Sojasun11:4911:49
85103▲18173 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,11:49
86112▲2643 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team12:0012:00
87119▲32167 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty 37Accent.jobs – Wanty12:1112:11
8899▲1184 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:4212:42
8928▼6175 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM15:3815:38
9067▼23107 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura15:4815:48
91115▲24175 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon16:1116:11
925▼8755 Gretsch PatrickTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano17:4817:48
9317▼764 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 34Movistar Team17:5517:55
9425▼6966 Rosseler SébastienGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp17:5917:59
9538▼57143 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice18:0318:03
9641▼55174 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon18:0418:04
9742▼55144 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,18:04
9844▼54147 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice18:0518:05
9953▼4667 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp18:0718:07
10056▼44127 Moyano Enzo JosuéCaja Rural 24Caja Rural18:0818:08
10166▼356 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team18:1018:10
10270▼32142 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice18:1118:11
10372▼3143 Lobato Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,18:11
10475▼29131 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun18:1218:12
10578▼2752 Ahlstrand JonasTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano18:1318:13
10679▼2772 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,18:13
10785▼2216 Renshaw MarkBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team18:1518:15
10888▼20135 Lemoine CyrilSojasun 29Sojasun18:1618:16
10989▼2064 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp18:1718:17
110102▼8124 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural18:2318:23
111105▼657 Ji ChengTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano18:2418:24
112106▼6163 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,18:24
113104▼9164 Cappelle AndyAccent.jobs – Wanty 33Accent.jobs – Wanty18:3718:37
114117▲3161 Napolitano DaniloAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,18:37
115118▲3177 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon18:4318:43
116120▲4165 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty 31Accent.jobs – Wanty18:4618:46
117121▲4155 Mowatt JamesColba - Superano Ham 22Colba - Superano Ham18:4718:47
118126▲8146 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice19:3919:39
11918▼101145 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 20:4120:41
12074▼4687 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:2921:29
121113▼8157 Kremer AronColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham21:4221:42


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
17 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team10
292 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
383 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
423 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team6
521 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team4
6127 Moyano Enzo JosuéCaja Rural 24Caja Rural4
741 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi2
8174 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon2
91 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team45
2134 Hivert JonathanSojasun 27Sojasun25
321 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team24
414 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team22
5147 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 21
661 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp16
723 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team14
845 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team14
9141 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice12
1055 Gretsch PatrickTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano12
1115 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team10
1242 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team9
1381 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9
1413 Gesink RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team8
15143 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 8
1676 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM7
1742 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi6
18103 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura5
1993 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
2091 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
21171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 29Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon3
2244 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi3
237 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2
2447 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team1


Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol logoDate: 18th February 2013
Avg. speed winner: 39.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Fernando › Ubrique
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1042 sec.