Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»62nd Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.1)

2016  Stage 1  »  Almonaster la Real  ›  Sevilla   (165.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0013 Bennati DanieleTinkoff 35Tinkoff14203:56:023:56:02
22+0:00172 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise512,,,,
33+0:0024 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team37,,,,
44+0:0015 Gatto OscarTinkoff 31Tinkoff5,,,,
55+0:00175 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4,,,,
66+0:00123 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,,,
77+0:0066 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling2,,,,
88+0:00145 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton1,,,,
99+0:0043 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,,,
1010+0:0063 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,,,
1111+0:007 Swift BenTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,,,
1212+0:0082 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,,,
1313+0:00127 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1414+0:0033 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,,,
1515+0:00196 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,,,
1616+0:0096 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,,,
1717+0:00115 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,,,
1818+0:00192 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,,,
1919+0:0072 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
2020+0:00165 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2121+0:00154 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2222+0:0054 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
2323+0:003 Poels WoutTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,,,
2424+0:0052 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 36Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
2525+0:0055 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
2626+0:00103 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2727+0:0071 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
2828+0:0031 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,,,
2929+0:00203 López DanielBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH ,,,,
3030+0:0084 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,,,
3131+0:00111 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,,,
3232+0:0076 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
3333+0:0075 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
3434+0:0097 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,,,
3535+0:0051 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
3636+0:0021 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,,,
3737+0:0094 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,,,
3838+0:0032 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,,,
3939+0:00125 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4040+0:0077 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 38Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
4141+0:0023 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,,,
4242+0:0064 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 37IAM Cycling,,,,
4343+0:00146 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
4444+0:0083 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,,,
4545+0:0081 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,,,
4646+0:006 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,,,
4747+0:0085 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,,,
4848+0:00193 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,,,
4949+0:00186 Santos FlavioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
5050+0:0086 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,,,
5151+0:00224 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
5252+0:0095 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,,,
5353+0:00173 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
5454+0:001 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,,,
5555+0:0042 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,,,
5656+0:00201 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,,,
5757+0:0012 Kreuziger RomanTinkoff 29Tinkoff,,,,
5858+0:0073 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
5959+0:0016 McCarthy JayTinkoff 23Tinkoff,,,,
6060+0:0025 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
6161+0:00155 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
6262+0:0044 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,,,
6363+0:0065 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
6464+0:0056 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
6565+0:0014 Boaro ManueleTinkoff 28Tinkoff,,,,
6666+0:004 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,,,
6767+0:00183 Ramos KléberFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
6868+0:0011 Majka RafałTinkoff 26Tinkoff,,,,
6969+0:0092 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,,,
7070+0:00214 Fernández AiránMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag,,,,
7171+0:00152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
7272+0:0035 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,,,
7373+0:0041 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,,,
7474+0:0037 Zubeldia HaimarTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo,,,,
7575+0:0047 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,,,
7676+0:00144 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
7777+0:0062 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,,,
7878+0:00221 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
7979+0:005 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,,,
8080+0:00136 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
8181+0:00161 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
8282+0:00232 Ghebreindrias Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid 21Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
8383+0:00147 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
8484+0:00142 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
8585+0:00131 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
8686+0:00164 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
8787+0:00206 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,,,
8888+0:0053 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
8989+0:00167 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
9090+0:0026 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,,,
9191+0:00121 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
9292+0:0061 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
9393+0:0091 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,,,
9494+0:00177 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
9595+0:00133 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
9696+0:00225 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
9797+0:00153 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
9898+0:00157 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
9999+0:0087 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,,,
100100+0:00181 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
101101+0:00176 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
102102+0:00174 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
103103+0:00132 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
104104+0:00105 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
105105+0:00101 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
106106+0:0074 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
107107+0:002 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,,,
108108+0:00135 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
109109+0:00226 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
110110+0:0067 Zaugg OliverIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,,,
111111+0:00207 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,,,
112112+0:00163 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
113113+0:00122 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
114114+0:00191 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast,,,,
115115+0:00104 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
116116+0:00106 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
117117+0:0045 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,,,
118118+0:00227 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
119119+0:00156 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
120120+0:00166 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
121121+0:00114 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,,,
122122+0:00211 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,,,
123123+0:00116 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,,,
124124+0:00223 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
125125+0:0046 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,,,
126126+0:0093 Meyer CameronTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,,,
127127+0:00185 Gaspar JoãoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
128128+0:00197 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,,,
129129+0:00134 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
130130+0:00222 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
131131+0:00162 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
132132+0:00141 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
133133+0:00194 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,,,
134134+0:00195 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast,,,,
135135+0:00102 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
136136+0:0022 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,,,
137137+0:00107 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
138138+0:00151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
139139+0:0034 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,,,
140140+0:00113 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,,,
141141+0:00204 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,,,
142142+0:00202 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,,,
143143+0:00187 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 24Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
144144+0:00117 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,,,
145145+0:0036 Zoidl RiccardoTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,,,
146146+0:00137 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
147147+0:0027 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,,,
148148+0:00184 Nazaret MagnoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
149149+0:00205 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  28Burgos-BH ,,,,
150150+0:00212 Sano JunyaMatrix Powertag 34Matrix Powertag,,,,
151151+0:0017 Trusov NikolayTinkoff 30Tinkoff,,,,
152152+0:00178 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
153153+0:00234 Garcia DamienStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
154154+0:38217 Takubo KenjiMatrix Powertag 20Matrix Powertag0:380:38
155155+0:39216 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 24Matrix Powertag0:390:39
156156+0:39124 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:39
157157+0:39237 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:39
158158+0:54213 Doi YukihiroMatrix Powertag 32Matrix Powertag0:540:54
159159+0:54126 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:54
160160+1:59143 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:591:59
161161+2:0157 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin2:012:01
DNF+ -3:56:02215 Yoshida HayatoMatrix Powertag 26Matrix Powertag--
DNF+ -3:56:02233 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF+ -3:56:02231 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 33Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
113 Bennati DanieleTinkoff 35Tinkoff33:56:023:56:02
2172 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
324 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
415 Gatto OscarTinkoff 31Tinkoff,,,,
5175 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
6123 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
766 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,,,
8145 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
943 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,,,
1063 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,,,
117 Swift BenTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,,,
1282 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,,,
13127 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1433 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,,,
15196 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,,,
1696 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,,,
17115 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,,,
18192 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,,,
1972 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
20165 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
21154 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2254 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
233 Poels WoutTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,,,
2452 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 36Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
2555 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
26103 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2771 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
2831 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,,,
29203 López DanielBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH ,,,,
3084 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,,,
31111 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,,,
3276 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
3375 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
3497 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,,,
3551 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
3621 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,,,
3794 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,,,
3832 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,,,
39125 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4077 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 38Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
4123 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,,,
4264 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 37IAM Cycling,,,,
43146 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
4483 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,,,
4581 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,,,
466 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,,,
4785 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,,,
48193 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,,,
49186 Santos FlavioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
5086 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,,,
51224 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
5295 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,,,
53173 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
541 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,,,
5542 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,,,
56201 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,,,
5712 Kreuziger RomanTinkoff 29Tinkoff,,,,
5873 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
5916 McCarthy JayTinkoff 23Tinkoff,,,,
6025 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
61155 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
6244 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,,,
6365 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
6456 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
6514 Boaro ManueleTinkoff 28Tinkoff,,,,
664 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,,,
67183 Ramos KléberFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
6811 Majka RafałTinkoff 26Tinkoff,,,,
6992 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,,,
70214 Fernández AiránMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag,,,,
71152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
7235 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,,,
7341 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,,,
7437 Zubeldia HaimarTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo,,,,
7547 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,,,
76144 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
7762 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,,,
78221 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
795 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,,,
80136 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
81161 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
82232 Ghebreindrias Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid 21Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
83147 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
84142 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
85131 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
86164 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
87206 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,,,
8853 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
89167 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
9026 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,,,
91121 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
9261 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
9391 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,,,
94177 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
95133 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
96225 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
97153 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
98157 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
9987 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,,,
100181 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
101176 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
102174 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
103132 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
104105 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
105101 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
10674 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
1072 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,,,
108135 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
109226 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
11067 Zaugg OliverIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,,,
111207 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,,,
112163 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
113122 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
114191 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast,,,,
115104 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
116106 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
11745 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,,,
118227 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
119156 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
120166 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
121114 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,,,
122211 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,,,
123116 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,,,
124223 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
12546 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,,,
12693 Meyer CameronTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,,,
127185 Gaspar JoãoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
128197 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,,,
129134 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
130222 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
131162 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
132141 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
133194 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,,,
134195 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast,,,,
135102 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
13622 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,,,
137107 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
138151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
13934 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,,,
140113 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,,,
141204 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,,,
142202 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,,,
143187 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 24Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
144117 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,,,
14536 Zoidl RiccardoTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,,,
146137 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
14727 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,,,
148184 Nazaret MagnoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
149205 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  28Burgos-BH ,,,,
150212 Sano JunyaMatrix Powertag 34Matrix Powertag,,,,
15117 Trusov NikolayTinkoff 30Tinkoff,,,,
152178 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
153234 Garcia DamienStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
154217 Takubo KenjiMatrix Powertag 20Matrix Powertag0:380:38
155216 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 24Matrix Powertag0:390:39
156124 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:39
157237 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:39
158213 Doi YukihiroMatrix Powertag 32Matrix Powertag0:540:54
159126 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:54
160143 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:591:59
16157 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin2:012:01


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
113 Bennati DanieleTinkoff 35Tinkoff25
2172 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20
324 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team16
415 Gatto OscarTinkoff 31Tinkoff14
5175 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
6123 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
766 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling9
8145 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton8
943 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal7
1063 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling6
117 Swift BenTeam Sky 28Team Sky5
1282 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team4
13127 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
1433 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo2
15196 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1226 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6
2135 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
3133 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
485 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team2
5151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
6162 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo1


Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol logoDate: 17th February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.99 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Almonaster la Real › Sevilla
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09256 sec.