Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   63rd Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.1)

Stage 4  »  La Campana (Sevilla)  ›  Sevilla   (179.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
192 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie1420108+30:574:10:33 4:10:33
253 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ51285+26:27,, ,,
3123 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37121+35:00,, ,,
424 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal594+28:07,, ,,
5144 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij497+28:50,, ,,
6185 Räim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy391+26:59,, ,,
7154 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo2136+41:55,, ,,
8165 Farazijn Maxime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise181+25:19,, ,,
947 Urán Rigoberto30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8+1:29,, ,,
10105 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19+4:48,, ,,
11167 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise106+30:49,, ,,
1274 García Iván21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team82+25:40,, ,,
1372 Arashiro Yukiya32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team117+34:00,, ,,
141 Valverde Alejandro36Movistar Team1+0:00,, ,,
1581 Barguil Warren25Team Sunweb 12+2:04,, ,,
1686 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 70+21:45,, ,,
17181 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy86+26:38,, ,,
18205 López Daniel23Burgos-BH 126+35:48,, ,,
19207 Salas Ibai25Burgos-BH 75+23:11,, ,,
20175 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 123+35:28,, ,,
21182 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy100+29:08,, ,,
22135 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 73+22:20,, ,,
235 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team41+11:26,, ,,
2422 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal32+8:56,, ,,
2512 Knees Christian35Team Sky93+28:00,, ,,
2663 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo18+4:29,, ,,
27194 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 122+35:07,, ,,
2885 Oomen Sam21Team Sunweb 15+3:47,, ,,
29196 Olaberria Pello22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 130+37:56,, ,,
3064 De Tier Floris25Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+3:53,, ,,
31184 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy45+12:38,, ,,
32164 Deltombe Kevin22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+17:02,, ,,
33113 McNally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert124+35:31,, ,,
3467 Tolhoek Antwan22Team LottoNL-Jumbo29+8:04,, ,,
35191 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 25+5:25,, ,,
3646 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team71+21:53,, ,,
37143 de Vries Berden27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij119+34:29,, ,,
3862 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo90+26:58,, ,,
39137 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+5:12,, ,,
4011 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky68+21:23,, ,,
4116 Poels Wout29Team Sky4+0:21,, ,,
4297 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie74+22:43,, ,,
4313 Landa Mikel27Team Sky6+0:48,, ,,
4417 Rosa Diego27Team Sky5+0:45,, ,,
4552 Bonnet William34FDJ92+27:23,, ,,
46103 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+21:15,, ,,
47186 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy103+30:43,, ,,
48116 van Melsen Kevin29Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+26:38,, ,,
49131 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 107+30:53,, ,,
5075 Moreno Javier32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10+1:50,, ,,
5166 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo83+25:41,, ,,
52161 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+33:36,, ,,
53153 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo17+4:13,, ,,
5455 Ludvigsson Tobias25FDJ50+13:57,, ,,
5514 López David35Team Sky51+14:34,, ,,
5631 Contador Alberto34Trek - Segafredo2+0:01,, ,,
5715 Nieve Mikel32Team Sky13+2:27,, ,,
5851 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ3+0:06,, ,,
59125 Bonnafond Guillaume29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+8:53,, ,,
60115 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+6:24,, ,,
6157 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ7+0:52,, ,,
62141 Weening Pieter35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+1:57,, ,,
63195 González Prieto Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 102+30:35,, ,,
6437 Zubeldia Haimar39Trek - Segafredo40+10:38,, ,,
65156 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo62+18:38,, ,,
66146 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24+5:12,, ,,
67171 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 59+18:06,, ,,
6844 Clarke Simon30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team67+21:21,, ,,
69114 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert99+29:05,, ,,
70147 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij39+10:18,, ,,
7133 Cardoso André32Trek - Segafredo26+5:29,, ,,
72127 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101+29:39,, ,,
73204 Robredo Álvaro23Burgos-BH 131+38:53,, ,,
74193 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 135+41:38,, ,,
75187 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy95+28:17,, ,,
7673 Cink Ondřej26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9+1:48,, ,,
77136 Pluciński Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 53+15:10,, ,,
78151 Kozontchuk Dmitry32Gazprom-RusVelo89+26:58,, ,,
7987 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 21+4:59,, ,,
8027 Vanendert Jelle31Lotto Soudal14+3:46,, ,,
8177 Novak Domen21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team78+23:59,, ,,
82202 Belda David33Burgos-BH 27+5:36,, ,,
83155 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo88+26:46,, ,,
84111 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+24:16,, ,,
854 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team33+9:42,, ,,
86106 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+10:09,, ,,
87104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA61+18:35,, ,,
88157 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo96+28:43,, ,,
8984 Lunke Sindre23Team Sunweb 22+4:59,, ,,
90102 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+16:02,, ,,
9134 Felline Fabio26Trek - Segafredo38+10:14,, ,,
92166 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+12:42,, ,,
93201 Cubero Jorge24Burgos-BH 76+23:35,, ,,
942 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team115+33:36,, ,,
95132 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34+9:56,, ,,
9682 Fröhlinger Johannes31Team Sunweb 60+18:29,, ,,
9745 Brown Nathan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team69+21:44,, ,,
986 Soler Marc23Movistar Team35+9:57,, ,,
9925 Marczyński Tomasz32Lotto Soudal49+13:46,, ,,
100192 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30+8:19,, ,,
101126 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+10:12,, ,,
102134 Owsian Łukasz26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+11:39,, ,,
103203 Merino Igor26Burgos-BH 52+15:09,, ,,
10454 Le Bon Johan26FDJ114+33:09,, ,,
105142 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+12:00,, ,,
106133 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 127+36:37,, ,,
107183 Lemus Luis24Israel Cycling Academy65+21:10,, ,,
10826 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal110+32:00,, ,,
10961 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo64+20:200:21 0:21
11056 Morabito Steve34FDJ47+13:000:39 0:39
111124 Lemoine Cyril33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+33:060:41 0:41
11223 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal20+4:520:55 0:55
11332 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo133+39:450:56 0:56
11491 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie80+24:481:10 1:10
11595 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie129+37:561:14 1:14
116173 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 56+16:081:21 1:21
117145 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij98+28:54,, 1:21
11876 Nibali Antonio24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team112+33:05,, 1:21
11921 Wellens Tim25Lotto Soudal77+23:49,, 1:21
12041 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team72+22:04,, 1:21
12143 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team43+12:00,, 1:21
12235 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo63+19:49,, 1:21
12383 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 58+17:26,, 1:21
124176 Van Breussegem Elias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 134+41:031:37 1:37
1253 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team120+34:361:55 1:55
12665 Keizer Martijn28Team LottoNL-Jumbo109+31:452:01 2:01
127122 Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+16:052:08 2:08
12836 Irizar Markel37Trek - Segafredo128+37:172:15 2:15
129107 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA125+35:342:34 2:34
1307 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team84+25:59,, 2:34
131177 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 111+32:282:49 2:49
132172 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 132+39:23,, 2:49
133162 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+30:493:09 3:09
13494 Morice Julien25Direct Energie104+30:454:00 4:00
13593 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie118+34:235:09 5:09
13696 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie48+13:32,, 5:09
137152 Sveshnikov Kirill25Gazprom-RusVelo137+48:49,, 5:09
DNF197 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 13:12:07 -4:10:33 -4:10:33
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Valverde Alejandro36Movistar Team31+0:00 13:12:07 13:12:07+0:00
22-31 Contador Alberto34Trek - Segafredo2+0:010:01 0:01+0:00
33-51 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ3+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
44-16 Poels Wout29Team Sky4+0:210:21 0:21+0:00
55-17 Rosa Diego27Team Sky5+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
66-13 Landa Mikel27Team Sky6+0:480:48 0:48+0:00
77-57 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ7+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
88-47 Urán Rigoberto30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
99-73 Cink Ondřej26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9+1:481:48 1:48+0:00
1010-75 Moreno Javier32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10+1:501:50 1:50+0:00
1111-141 Weening Pieter35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+1:571:57 1:57+0:00
1212-81 Barguil Warren25Team Sunweb 12+2:042:04 2:04+0:00
1313-15 Nieve Mikel32Team Sky13+2:272:27 2:27+0:00
1414-27 Vanendert Jelle31Lotto Soudal14+3:463:46 3:46+0:00
1515-85 Oomen Sam21Team Sunweb 15+3:473:47 3:47+0:00
1616-64 De Tier Floris25Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+3:533:53 3:53+0:00
1718▲1153 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo17+4:134:13 4:13+0:00
1819▲163 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo18+4:294:29 4:29+0:00
1920▲1105 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19+4:484:48 4:48+0:00
2017▼323 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal20+4:524:52 4:52+0:55
2121-87 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 21+4:594:59 4:59+0:00
2222-84 Lunke Sindre23Team Sunweb 22+4:59,, 4:59+0:00
2323-137 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+5:125:12 5:12+0:00
2424-146 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24+5:12,, 5:12+0:00
2525-191 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 25+5:255:25 5:25+0:00
2626-33 Cardoso André32Trek - Segafredo26+5:295:29 5:29+0:00
2727-202 Belda David33Burgos-BH 27+5:365:36 5:36+0:00
2828-115 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+6:246:24 6:24+0:00
2929-67 Tolhoek Antwan22Team LottoNL-Jumbo29+8:048:04 8:04+0:00
3030-192 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30+8:198:19 8:19+0:00
3132▲1125 Bonnafond Guillaume29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+8:538:53 8:53+0:00
3233▲122 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal32+8:568:56 8:56+0:00
3334▲14 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team33+9:429:42 9:42+0:00
3435▲1132 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34+9:569:56 9:56+0:00
3536▲16 Soler Marc23Movistar Team35+9:579:57 9:57+0:00
3637▲1106 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+10:0910:09 10:09+0:00
3738▲1126 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+10:1210:12 10:12+0:00
3839▲134 Felline Fabio26Trek - Segafredo38+10:1410:14 10:14+0:00
3940▲1147 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij39+10:1810:18 10:18+0:00
4041▲137 Zubeldia Haimar39Trek - Segafredo40+10:3810:38 10:38+0:00
4143▲25 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team41+11:2611:26 11:26+0:00
4244▲2134 Owsian Łukasz26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+11:3911:39 11:39+0:00
4342▼143 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team43+12:0012:00 12:00+1:21
4446▲2142 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+12:00,, 12:00-0:29
4547▲2184 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy45+12:3812:38 12:38+0:00
4648▲2166 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+12:4212:42 12:42+0:00
4745▼256 Morabito Steve34FDJ47+13:0013:00 13:00+0:39
4831▼1796 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie48+13:3213:32 13:32+5:09
4949-25 Marczyński Tomasz32Lotto Soudal49+13:4613:46 13:46+0:00
5051▲155 Ludvigsson Tobias25FDJ50+13:5713:57 13:57+0:00
5152▲114 López David35Team Sky51+14:3414:34 14:34+0:00
5254▲2203 Merino Igor26Burgos-BH 52+15:0915:09 15:09+0:00
5355▲2136 Pluciński Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 53+15:1015:10 15:10+0:00
5456▲2102 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+16:0216:02 16:02+0:00
5550▼5122 Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+16:0516:05 16:05+2:08
5653▼3173 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 56+16:0816:08 16:08+1:21
5758▲1164 Deltombe Kevin22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+17:0217:02 17:02+0:00
5857▼183 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 58+17:2617:26 17:26+1:21
5959-171 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 59+18:0618:06 18:06+0:00
6061▲182 Fröhlinger Johannes31Team Sunweb 60+18:2918:29 18:29+0:00
6162▲1104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA61+18:3518:35 18:35+0:00
6263▲1156 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo62+18:3818:38 18:38+0:00
6360▼335 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo63+19:4919:49 19:49+1:21
6464-61 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo64+20:2020:20 20:20+0:21
6566▲1183 Lemus Luis24Israel Cycling Academy65+21:1021:10 21:10+0:00
6667▲1103 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+21:1521:15 21:15+0:00
6768▲144 Clarke Simon30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team67+21:2121:21 21:21+0:00
6869▲111 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky68+21:2321:23 21:23+0:00
6971▲245 Brown Nathan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team69+21:4421:44 21:44+0:00
7072▲286 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 70+21:4521:45 21:45+0:00
7173▲246 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team71+21:5321:53 21:53+0:00
7265▼741 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team72+22:0422:04 22:04+1:21
7374▲1135 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 73+22:2022:20 22:20+0:00
7476▲297 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie74+22:4322:43 22:43+0:00
7577▲2207 Salas Ibai25Burgos-BH 75+23:1123:11 23:11+0:00
7679▲3201 Cubero Jorge24Burgos-BH 76+23:3523:35 23:35+0:00
7775▼221 Wellens Tim25Lotto Soudal77+23:4923:49 23:49+1:21
7881▲377 Novak Domen21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team78+23:5923:59 23:59+0:00
7982▲3111 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+24:1624:16 24:16+0:00
8080-91 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie80+24:4824:48 24:48+1:10
8183▲2165 Farazijn Maxime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise81+25:1925:19 25:19+0:00
8284▲274 García Iván21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team82+25:4025:40 25:40+0:00
8385▲266 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo83+25:4125:41 25:41+0:00
8478▼67 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team84+25:5925:59 25:59+2:36
8586▲153 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ85+26:2726:27 26:27+0:00
8687▲1181 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy86+26:3826:38 26:38+0:00
8788▲1116 van Melsen Kevin29Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+26:38,, 26:38-0:04
8890▲2155 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo88+26:4626:46 26:46+0:00
8991▲2151 Kozontchuk Dmitry32Gazprom-RusVelo89+26:5826:58 26:58+0:00
9092▲262 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo90+26:58,, 26:58+0:00
9193▲2185 Räim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy91+26:5926:59 26:59+0:00
9294▲252 Bonnet William34FDJ92+27:2327:23 27:23+0:00
9397▲412 Knees Christian35Team Sky93+28:0028:00 28:00+0:00
9498▲424 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal94+28:0728:07 28:07+0:00
9599▲4187 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy95+28:1728:17 28:17+0:00
96100▲4157 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo96+28:4328:43 28:43+0:00
97101▲4144 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij97+28:5028:50 28:50+0:00
9895▼3145 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij98+28:5428:54 28:54+1:21
99102▲3114 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert99+29:0529:05 29:05+0:00
100103▲3182 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy100+29:0829:08 29:08+0:00
101105▲4127 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101+29:3929:39 29:39+0:00
102108▲6195 González Prieto Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 102+30:3530:35 30:35+0:00
103109▲6186 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy103+30:4330:43 30:43+0:00
10489▼1594 Morice Julien25Direct Energie104+30:4530:45 30:45+4:00
10596▼9162 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+30:4930:49 30:49+3:09
106110▲4167 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise106+30:49,, 30:49+0:00
107111▲4131 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 107+30:5330:53 30:53+0:00
108112▲492 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie108+30:5730:57 30:57+0:00
109107▼265 Keizer Martijn28Team LottoNL-Jumbo109+31:4531:45 31:45+2:01
110114▲426 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal110+32:0032:00 32:00+0:00
111106▼5177 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 111+32:2832:28 32:28+2:49
112113▲176 Nibali Antonio24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team112+33:0533:05 33:05+1:21
113115▲2124 Lemoine Cyril33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+33:0633:06 33:06+0:41
114118▲454 Le Bon Johan26FDJ114+33:0933:09 33:09+0:00
115119▲42 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team115+33:3633:36 33:36+0:00
116120▲4161 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+33:36,, 33:36+0:00
117121▲472 Arashiro Yukiya32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team117+34:0034:00 34:00+0:00
118104▼1493 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie118+34:2334:23 34:23+5:09
119122▲3143 de Vries Berden27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij119+34:2934:29 34:29+0:00
120116▼43 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team120+34:3634:36 34:36+1:55
121123▲2123 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits121+35:0035:00 35:00+0:00
122125▲3194 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 122+35:0735:07 35:07+0:00
123126▲3175 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 123+35:2835:28 35:28+0:00
124127▲3113 McNally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert124+35:3135:31 35:31+0:00
125117▼8107 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA125+35:3435:34 35:34+2:34
126128▲2205 López Daniel23Burgos-BH 126+35:4835:48 35:48+0:00
127130▲3133 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 127+36:3736:37 36:37+0:00
128124▼436 Irizar Markel37Trek - Segafredo128+37:1737:17 37:17+2:15
129131▲295 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie129+37:5637:56 37:56+1:14
130132▲2196 Olaberria Pello22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 130+37:56,, 37:56-0:11
131134▲3204 Robredo Álvaro23Burgos-BH 131+38:5338:53 38:53+0:00
132129▼3172 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 132+39:2339:23 39:23+2:49
133133-32 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo133+39:4539:45 39:45+0:56
134135▲1176 Van Breussegem Elias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 134+41:0341:03 41:03+1:37
135136▲1193 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 135+41:3841:38 41:38+0:00
136137▲1154 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo136+41:5541:55 41:55+0:00
137138▲1152 Sveshnikov Kirill25Gazprom-RusVelo137+48:4948:49 48:49+5:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Sky+ - 13:12:07 39:37:52 39:37:52
22- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 13:12:073:20 3:20
33- Team Sunweb + - 13:12:078:04 8:04
4- FDJ+ - 13:12:0710:33 10:33
5- Trek - Segafredo+ - 13:12:0712:23 12:23
6- Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 13:12:0712:37 12:37
7- Movistar Team+ - 13:12:0712:39 12:39
84▼4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:12:0713:35 13:35
9- Lotto Soudal+ - 13:12:0714:23 14:23
10- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 13:12:0715:40 15:40
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 13:12:0723:42 23:42
12- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:12:0724:53 24:53
13- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ - 13:12:0726:34 26:34
14- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 13:12:0732:50 32:50
15- Burgos-BH + - 13:12:0735:00 35:00
16- Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 13:12:0747:46 47:46
17- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:12:0749:17 49:17
18- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:12:0751:17 51:17
19- Direct Energie+ - 13:12:0753:53 53:53
20- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 13:12:0754:38 54:38
21- Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 13:12:071:01:52 1:01:52

Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol  logoDate: 18th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Campana (Sevilla) › Sevilla
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia

Race ranking position
35th
458 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18483 sec.