Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»64th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale54518
2 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale34732
3 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij34433
4 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias33334
5 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale29738
6 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert26044
7 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal21558
8 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21460
9 Petit AdrienDirect Energie21061
10 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie20064
11 Wellens TimLotto Soudal19167
12 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team18476
13 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team16884
14 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy16686
15 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo15395
16 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini14898
17 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert140106
18 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale136113
19 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky127123
20 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias111136
21 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale105146
22 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert99151
23 Cardis RomainDirect Energie92163
24 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA92162
25 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise89169
26 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal87174
27 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale81187
28 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM80188
29 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo77202
30 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise66228
31 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise65231
32 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 65232
33 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 63240
34 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise61244
35 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team60254
36 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team60247
37 Froome ChrisTeam Sky55267
38 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale49283
39 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 43313
40 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 43312
41 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team35363
42 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal35366
43 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij35364
44 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij34375
45 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 32388
46 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij31393
47 Joyce ColinRally Cycling30403
48 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30400
49 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias28416
50 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale28423
51 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27429
52 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias27437
53 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26441
54 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team25450
55 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23475
56 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22499
57 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise16587
58 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias14608
59 Torres PabloBurgos-BH14610
60 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale13632
61 Sicard RomainDirect Energie10705
62 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM10712
63 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10706
64 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8747
65 Anderson RyanRally Cycling8761
66 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert7803
67 Soler MarcMovistar Team7802
68 Landa MikelMovistar Team7791
69 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert6856
70 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy6842
71 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale5909
72 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert5876
73 Britton RobRally Cycling5874
74 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi5935
75 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky4993
76 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal4970
77 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4985
78 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy4977
79 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias4980
80 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH4997
81 Shaw James Lotto Soudal31025
82 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky31042
83 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH31029
84 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM31020
85 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy31040
86 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo21106
87 Amador AndreyMovistar Team21167
88 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM21085
89 Poels WoutTeam Sky21068
90 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale21127
91 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21152
92 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21111
93 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11200
94 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 11206
95 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH11279
96 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 11217
97 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale01440
98 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise01666
99 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling01564
100 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo01514
101 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo01381
102 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 01328
103 Huffman EvanRally Cycling01685
104 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA01397
105 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo01629
106 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij01354
107 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy01458
108 Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi01350
109 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team01632
110 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo01468
111 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie01558
112 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA01591
113 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo01509
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05981 sec.