The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 82 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 20 | 30 | 5:21:39 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 45 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | 76 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:00 | 25 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | 123 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:00 | 23 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:00 | 62 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:00 | 127 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:00 | 161 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:00 | 151 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:00 | 197 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:00 | 175 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:00 | 196 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:00 | 185 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:00 | 122 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:00 | 15 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:00 | 172 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:00 | 47 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:00 | 217 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:00 | 36 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:00 | 155 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:00 | 112 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:00 | 7 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:00 | 211 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:00 | 162 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:00 | 133 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:00 | 181 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:00 | 121 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:00 | 55 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:00 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:00 | 27 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:00 | 96 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:00 | 56 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:00 | 156 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:00 | 143 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:00 | 137 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:00 | 53 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:00 | 64 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:00 | 206 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:00 | 73 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:00 | 16 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:00 | 2 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:00 | 71 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:00 | 12 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:00 | 43 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:00 | 215 | Sprint | GARCÍA Ricardo Fundación Euskadi | 29 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:00 | 186 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:00 | 26 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:00 | 202 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:00 | 193 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:00 | 75 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:00 | 136 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:00 | 31 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:00 | 11 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:00 | 125 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:00 | 213 | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:00 | 95 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:00 | 13 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:00 | 17 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:00 | 61 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:00 | 65 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:00 | 171 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:00 | 63 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:00 | 5 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:00 | 141 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:00 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:00 | 174 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 37 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:00 | 195 | GC | MENDES José Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:00 | 173 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:00 | 144 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:00 | 93 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:00 | 81 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:00 | 3 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:00 | 6 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:00 | 111 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:00 | 216 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:00 | 94 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:00 | 192 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:00 | 83 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:00 | 91 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:00 | 191 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:00 | 183 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:00 | 32 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:00 | 84 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:00 | 35 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:00 | 87 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:00 | 24 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:00 | 92 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:00 | 21 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:00 | 203 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:00 | 205 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:00 | 163 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:19 | 41 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
97 | 97 | +1:09 | 37 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
98 | 98 | +1:09 | 33 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
99 | 99 | +6:57 | 167 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 21 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6:57 6:57 | ||||
100 | 100 | +6:57 | 54 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 6:57 | ||||
101 | 101 | +6:57 | 77 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 6:57 | ||||
102 | 102 | +6:57 | 146 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:57 | ||||
103 | 103 | +6:57 | 102 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 6:57 | ||||
104 | 104 | +6:57 | 52 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 6:57 | ||||
105 | 105 | +6:57 | 165 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 31 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:57 | ||||
106 | 106 | +6:57 | 116 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | ||||
107 | 107 | +6:57 | 34 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 6:57 | ||||
108 | 108 | +6:57 | 103 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 6:57 | ||||
109 | 109 | +6:57 | 145 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:57 | ||||
110 | 110 | +6:57 | 152 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:57 | ||||
111 | 111 | +6:57 | 124 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:57 | ||||
112 | 112 | +6:57 | 114 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | ||||
113 | 113 | +6:57 | 115 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | ||||
114 | 114 | +6:57 | 46 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 6:57 | ||||
115 | 115 | +6:57 | 157 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:57 | ||||
116 | 116 | +6:57 | 177 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:57 | ||||
117 | 117 | +6:57 | 97 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 6:57 | ||||
118 | 118 | +6:57 | 126 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:57 | ||||
119 | 119 | +6:57 | 187 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 6:57 | ||||
120 | 120 | +6:57 | 67 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:57 | ||||
121 | 121 | +6:57 | 66 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:57 | ||||
122 | 122 | +6:57 | 101 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 6:57 | ||||
123 | 123 | +6:57 | 164 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:57 | ||||
124 | 124 | +6:57 | 117 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | ||||
125 | 125 | +6:57 | 72 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 6:57 | ||||
126 | 126 | +6:57 | 106 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 6:57 | ||||
127 | 127 | +6:57 | 166 | Sprint | TANNER David Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:57 | ||||
128 | 128 | +6:57 | 176 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:57 | ||||
129 | 129 | +6:57 | 113 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | ||||
130 | 130 | +6:57 | 132 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:57 | ||||
131 | 131 | +6:57 | 134 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:57 | ||||
132 | 132 | +6:57 | 142 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:57 | ||||
133 | 133 | +6:57 | 135 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:57 | ||||
134 | 134 | +6:57 | 131 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:57 | ||||
135 | 135 | +6:57 | 147 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:57 | ||||
136 | 136 | +6:57 | 86 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 6:57 | ||||
137 | 137 | +6:57 | 85 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 6:57 | ||||
138 | 138 | +6:57 | 204 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:57 | ||||
139 | 139 | +6:57 | 207 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:57 | ||||
140 | 140 | +6:57 | 153 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:57 | ||||
141 | 141 | +6:57 | 154 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:57 | ||||
142 | 142 | +6:57 | 212 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 6:57 | ||||
143 | 143 | +6:57 | 214 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 6:57 | ||||
144 | 144 | +6:57 | 182 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 6:57 | ||||
145 | 145 | +6:57 | 194 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 6:57 | ||||
146 | 146 | +13:38 | 42 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13:38 13:38 | ||||
147 | 147 | +13:38 | 14 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 13:38 | ||||
148 | 148 | +13:38 | 184 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 13:38 | ||||
149 | 149 | +13:38 | 104 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 13:38 | ||||
150 | 150 | +13:38 | 105 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 13:38 | ||||
151 | 151 | +13:38 | 44 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 13:38 | ||||
152 | 152 | +13:38 | 107 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 13:38 | ||||
DNF | 201 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 5 | 5:21:39 | .. | ||
2 | 45 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 76 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 25 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | 123 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | 23 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
9 | 62 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
10 | 127 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
11 | 161 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
12 | 151 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
13 | 197 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
14 | 175 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
15 | 196 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
16 | 185 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
17 | 122 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
18 | 15 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
19 | 172 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
20 | 47 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
21 | 217 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
22 | 36 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
23 | 155 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
24 | 112 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
25 | 7 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
26 | 211 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
27 | 162 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
28 | 133 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
29 | 181 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
30 | 121 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
31 | 55 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
32 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
33 | 27 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
34 | 96 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
35 | 56 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
36 | 156 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
37 | 143 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
38 | 137 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
39 | 53 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
40 | 1 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
41 | 64 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
42 | 206 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
43 | 73 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
44 | 16 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
45 | 2 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
46 | 71 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
47 | 12 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
48 | 43 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
49 | 215 | Sprint | GARCÍA Ricardo Fundación Euskadi | 29 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
50 | 186 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
51 | 26 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
52 | 202 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
53 | 193 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
54 | 75 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
55 | 136 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
56 | 31 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
57 | 11 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
58 | 125 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
59 | 213 | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
60 | 95 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
61 | 13 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
62 | 17 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
65 | 171 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
66 | 63 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
67 | 5 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
68 | 141 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
69 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
70 | 174 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 37 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
71 | 195 | GC | MENDES José Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
72 | 173 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
73 | 144 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
74 | 93 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
76 | 3 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
77 | 6 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
78 | 111 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
79 | 216 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
80 | 94 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
81 | 192 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
84 | 191 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
85 | 183 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
86 | 32 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
87 | 84 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
88 | 35 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
89 | 87 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
90 | 24 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
91 | 92 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
92 | 21 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
93 | 203 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
94 | 205 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
95 | 163 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
96 | 41 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
97 | 37 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
98 | 33 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
99 | 167 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 21 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
100 | 54 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
101 | 77 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
102 | 146 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
104 | 52 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
105 | 165 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 31 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
106 | 116 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
107 | 34 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
108 | 103 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
109 | 145 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
110 | 152 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
111 | 124 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
112 | 114 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
113 | 115 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
114 | 46 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
115 | 157 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
116 | 177 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
117 | 97 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
118 | 126 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
119 | 187 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
120 | 67 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
121 | 66 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
122 | 101 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
123 | 164 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
124 | 117 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
125 | 72 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
126 | 106 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
127 | 166 | Sprint | TANNER David Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
128 | 176 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
129 | 113 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
130 | 132 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
131 | 134 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
132 | 142 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
134 | 131 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
135 | 147 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
136 | 86 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
137 | 85 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
138 | 204 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
139 | 207 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
140 | 153 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
141 | 154 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
142 | 212 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
143 | 214 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
144 | 182 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
145 | 194 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 6:57 | .. | |||
146 | 42 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
147 | 14 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 13:38 | .. | |||
148 | 184 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 13:38 | .. | |||
149 | 104 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 13:38 | .. | |||
150 | 105 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 13:38 | .. | |||
151 | 44 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 13:38 | .. | |||
152 | 107 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 13:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 45 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 76 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 25 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 4 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 123 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 23 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 62 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 127 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 161 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 151 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 197 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 175 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 196 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | +29 | |
2 | 53 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | +15 | |
3 | 181 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 12 | +12 | |
4 | 87 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 12 | +12 | |
5 | 212 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 42 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 February 2018
- Start time:11:30
- Avg. speed winner:36.86 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:197.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:208
- Vert. meters:4681
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: