Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   64th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Movistar Team
1 LANDA Mikel
2 AMADOR Andrey
3 ARCAS Jorge
4 BARBERO Carlos
5 ERVITI Imanol
6 CARRETERO Héctor
7 SOLER Marc
Team Sky
11 FROOME Chris
12 DE LA CRUZ David
13 DEIGNAN Philip
14 KNEES Christian
15 POELS Wout
16 PUCCIO Salvatore
17 VAN BAARLE Dylan
Lotto Soudal
21 MONFORT Maxime
22 BAK Lars Ytting
23 HOFLAND Moreno
24 SHAW James
25 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
26 VANENDERT Jelle
27 WELLENS Tim
Astana Pro Team
31 FUGLSANG Jakob
32 CHERNETSKI Sergei
33 GATTO Oscar
34 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
35 MOSER Moreno
36 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
37 VALGREN Michael
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
41 LANGEVELD Sebastian
42 BRESCHEL Matti
43 CLARKE Simon
44 DOMBROWSKI Joe
45 MODOLO Sacha
46 VAN ASBROECK Tom
47 VANMARCKE Sep
AG2R La Mondiale
51 NAESEN Oliver
52 BAGDONAS Gediminas
53 DILLIER Silvan
54 DUVAL Julien
55 GOUGEARD Alexis
56 PETERS Nans
57 VENTURINI Clément
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
61 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
62 BATTAGLIN Enrico
63 BOUWMAN Koen
64 CLEMENT Stef
65 DE TIER Floris
66 EENKHOORN Pascal
67 WYNANTS Maarten
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
71 MARTIN Guillaume
72 BAUGNIES Jérôme
73 DEGAND Thomas
75 MINNAARD Marco
76 PASQUALON Andrea
77 VAN MELSEN Kevin
Direct Energie
81 TAARAMÄE Rein
82 BOUDAT Thomas
83 COUSIN Jérôme
84 GAUDIN Damien
85 CARDIS Romain
86 PETIT Adrien
87 SICARD Romain
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
91 PARDILLA Sergio
92 CUADROS Álvaro
93 MAS Lluís
94 MOLINA Antonio
95 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
96 SERRANO Gonzalo
97 SOTO Nelson Andrés
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
101 BOU Joan
102 CIMA Damiano
103 GROSU Eduard Michael
104 HATSUYAMA Sho
105 KOBAYASHI Marino
106 ZACCANTI Filippo
107 UCHIMA Kohei
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
111 MORENO Javier
112 FERNÁNDEZ Delio
113 JONES Brenton
114 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
115 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
116 SMUKULIS Gatis
117 TRARIEUX Julien
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
121 ANTUNES Amaro
122 GRADEK Kamil
123 KOCH Jonas
124 KUMP Marko
125 OWSIAN Łukasz
126 STOSZ Patryk
127 TRATNIK Jan
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
131 VERMELTFOORT Coen
132 ASSELMAN Jesper
133 BUDDING Martijn
134 DE GREEF Robbert
135 MEIJERS Jeroen
136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
137 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Gazprom-RusVelo
141 LAGUTIN Sergey
142 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
143 CHERKASOV Nikolay
144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
145 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
146 MAIKIN Roman
147 RYBALKIN Aleksey
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151 VAN GESTEL Dries
152 NOPPE Christophe
153 PLANCKAERT Edward
154 RICKAERT Jonas
155 SPRENGERS Thomas
156 VAN HECKE Preben
157 VERWILST Aaron
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
161 DE BIE Sean
162 DEVOLDER Stijn
163 DUIJN Huub
164 GOOLAERTS Michael
165 KRUOPIS Aidis
166 TANNER David
167 LEYSEN Senne
Israel Cycling Academy
171 HERMANS Ben
172 DÍAZ José Manuel
173 NIV Guy
174 PLAZA Rubén
175 SBARAGLI Kristian
176 TUREK Daniel
177 VAN WINDEN Dennis
Euskadi - Murias
181 BRAVO Garikoitz
182 ABERASTURI Jon
183 BIZKARRA Mikel
184 SAMITIER Sergio
185 PRADES Eduard
186 SÁEZ Héctor
187 SANZ Enrique
Burgos-BH
191 TORRES Pablo
192 CABEDO Óscar
193 CUBERO Jorge
194 EZQUERRA Jesús
195 MENDES José
196 RUBIO Diego
197 SIMÓN Jordi
Rally Cycling
201 HUFFMAN Evan
202 ANDERSON Ryan
203 BRITTON Rob
204 DAL-CIN Matteo
205 ELLSAY Nigel
206 JOYCE Colin
207 MURPHY Kyle
Fundación Euskadi
211 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
212 JUARISTI Txomin
213 AZURMENDI Ibai
214 FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz
215 GARCÍA Ricardo
216 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
217 MARTIN Gotzon
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10194 sec.