Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»65th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Grand tour debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 113d
2 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi21y + 147d
3 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi21y + 203d
4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal21y + 248d
5 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 294d
6 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 341d
7 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo21y + 361d
8 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF22y + 10d
9 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 12d
10 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 35d
11 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo22y + 49d
12 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 72d
13 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22y + 147d
14 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi22y + 225d
15 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22y + 241d
16 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi22y + 254d
17 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 261d
18 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22y + 303d
19 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal22y + 336d
20 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22y + 365d
21 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi23y + 5d
22 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 6d
23 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 11d
24 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels23y + 24d
25 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH23y + 113d
26 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 173d
27 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF23y + 173d
28 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi23y + 215d
29 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF23y + 234d
30 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team23y + 268d
31 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23y + 304d
32 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 314d
33 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels23y + 319d
34 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24y + 1d
35 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 19d
36 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi24y + 58d
37 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF24y + 76d
38 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 143d
39 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24y + 184d
40 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling24y + 198d
41 López DanielBurgos-BH25y + 30d
42 Lammertink StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels25y + 78d
43 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles25y + 328d
44 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26y + 51d
45 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles26y + 59d
46 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling26y + 245d
47 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles26y + 343d
48 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling27y + 138d
49 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling27y + 180d
50 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28y + 108d
51 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29y + 15d
52 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling29y + 22d
53 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 162d
54 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30y + 187d
55 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles30y + 191d
56 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31y + 325d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.69165 sec.