Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»65th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott1900
2 Wellens TimLotto Soudal1542
3 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team1200
4 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma1126
5 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team1109
6 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida996
7 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida937
8 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott900
9 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team898
10 Prades EduardMovistar Team834
11 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team815
12 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma811
13 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team596
14 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec595
15 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team581
16 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott555
17 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè508
18 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team471
19 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal432
20 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott430
21 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels428
22 de Bie SeanRoompot - Charles419
23 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott398
24 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec388
25 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec358
26 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma320
27 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team313
28 Verona CarlosMovistar Team285
29 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma284
30 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott279
31 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè263
32 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling262
33 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling257
34 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels247
35 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles240
36 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise230
37 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida216
38 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec210
39 Bole GregaBahrain Merida208
40 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team207
41 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles181
42 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise174
43 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA169
44 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team160
45 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team158
46 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma147
47 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH140
48 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling139
49 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team138
50 Moser MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè136
51 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè135
52 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias128
53 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias128
54 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team116
55 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo113
56 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH113
57 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi112
58 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias110
59 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo105
60 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH104
61 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise103
62 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA96
63 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida92
64 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal91
65 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF90
66 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo90
67 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team83
68 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels82
69 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF76
70 López DanielBurgos-BH75
71 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal70
72 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal70
73 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias64
74 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF62
75 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles59
76 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise59
77 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling57
78 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec56
79 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels56
80 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles54
81 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec49
82 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA48
83 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team48
84 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA41
85 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias38
86 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team36
87 Valls RafaelMovistar Team35
88 Bol JetseBurgos-BH34
89 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias33
90 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma32
91 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling32
92 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH30
93 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF28
94 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles28
95 Olivier DaanTeam Jumbo-Visma28
96 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28
97 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH28
98 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles26
99 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal24
100 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal23
101 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling23
102 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20
103 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott18
104 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo18
105 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè15
106 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA14
107 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo13
108 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo13
109 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida11
110 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11
111 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
112 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF10
113 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi8
114 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling8
115 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team8
116 Lammertink StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels8
117 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi7
118 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi6
119 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF4
120 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels4
121 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF3
122 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
123 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
124 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi
125 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi
126 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi
127 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo
128 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
129 Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels
130 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07224 sec.