Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»65th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma58218
2 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec37226
3 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott36728
4 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team36629
5 de Bie SeanRoompot - Charles34133
6 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team29642
7 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25352
8 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24854
9 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team23357
10 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels23258
11 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22861
12 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels21167
13 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida16889
14 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise16094
15 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida142102
16 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias122122
17 Bole GregaBahrain Merida99146
18 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team99145
19 Prades EduardMovistar Team86161
20 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott85163
21 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise84167
22 López DanielBurgos-BH84168
23 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec71192
24 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA71193
25 Wellens TimLotto Soudal67200
26 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team65207
27 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise63211
28 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels59237
29 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida59233
30 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team56242
31 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team50267
32 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team49268
33 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles48274
34 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè46290
35 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal44294
36 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles40309
37 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA38317
38 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott37323
39 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles34336
40 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi33348
41 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise32367
42 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida32358
43 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31372
44 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma31377
45 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30383
46 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels29395
47 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma27405
48 Verona CarlosMovistar Team26417
49 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF25429
50 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal24451
51 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team23462
52 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21481
53 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott20486
54 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF20494
55 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles19504
56 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team18518
57 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal17535
58 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team17529
59 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team17540
60 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec14577
61 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma12629
62 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias12617
63 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling12635
64 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo12618
65 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo11646
66 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team8708
67 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias7755
68 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH7770
69 Olivier DaanTeam Jumbo-Visma6802
70 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma6798
71 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott4879
72 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal4917
73 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling4873
74 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles4920
75 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH4913
76 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3953
77 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling3972
78 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH3968
79 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels3935
80 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling3942
81 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team3932
82 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF21036
83 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21058
84 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF21067
85 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling21051
86 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott21084
87 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott2995
88 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA01292
89 Moser MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè01408
90 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias01319
91 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi01401
92 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias01458
93 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF01312
94 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma01491
95 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling01501
96 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias01472
97 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi01324
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0502 sec.