Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»65th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 113d
2 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi21y + 147d
3 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi21y + 203d
4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal21y + 248d
5 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 294d
6 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 341d
7 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo21y + 361d
8 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF22y + 10d
9 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 12d
10 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 35d
11 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo22y + 49d
12 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 72d
13 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 100d
14 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22y + 147d
15 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi22y + 225d
16 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22y + 241d
17 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi22y + 254d
18 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 261d
19 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22y + 303d
20 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal22y + 336d
21 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22y + 365d
22 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi23y + 5d
23 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 6d
24 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 11d
25 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels23y + 24d
26 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida23y + 92d
27 Fernandes JoséBurgos-BH23y + 113d
28 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF23y + 173d
29 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 173d
30 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi23y + 215d
31 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal23y + 218d
32 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF23y + 234d
33 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team23y + 268d
34 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF23y + 273d
35 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 290d
36 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23y + 304d
37 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 314d
38 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels23y + 319d
39 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 354d
40 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24y + 1d
41 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 19d
42 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 54d
43 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi24y + 58d
44 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF24y + 76d
45 Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels24y + 100d
46 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida24y + 124d
47 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 143d
48 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 160d
49 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24y + 184d
50 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling24y + 198d
51 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels24y + 209d
52 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 246d
53 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 297d
54 López DanielBurgos-BH25y + 30d
55 Lammertink StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels25y + 78d
56 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25y + 96d
57 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25y + 106d
58 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida25y + 120d
59 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott25y + 167d
60 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 209d
61 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 256d
62 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25y + 262d
63 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles25y + 328d
64 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26y + 51d
65 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles26y + 59d
66 Olivier DaanTeam Jumbo-Visma26y + 88d
67 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH26y + 106d
68 Verona CarlosMovistar Team26y + 108d
69 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott26y + 197d
70 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott26y + 197d
71 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling26y + 245d
72 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF26y + 267d
73 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26y + 341d
74 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles26y + 343d
75 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida26y + 356d
76 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27y + 43d
77 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling27y + 138d
78 de Bie SeanRoompot - Charles27y + 140d
79 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles27y + 150d
80 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling27y + 180d
81 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH27y + 252d
82 Wellens TimLotto Soudal27y + 286d
83 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team27y + 297d
84 Moser MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28y + 57d
85 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal28y + 84d
86 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28y + 108d
87 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28y + 118d
88 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team28y + 360d
89 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29y + 15d
90 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling29y + 22d
91 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott29y + 34d
92 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 162d
93 Bol JetseBurgos-BH29y + 165d
94 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott29y + 202d
95 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 204d
96 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team30y + 16d
97 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30y + 52d
98 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30y + 56d
99 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team30y + 144d
100 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30y + 187d
101 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles30y + 191d
102 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH30y + 205d
103 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31y + 49d
104 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH31y + 64d
105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo31y + 143d
106 Prades EduardMovistar Team31y + 195d
107 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling31y + 213d
108 Valls RafaelMovistar Team31y + 240d
109 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma31y + 258d
110 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31y + 325d
111 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 10d
112 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team32y + 68d
113 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels32y + 157d
114 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles33y + 52d
115 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 129d
116 Bole GregaBahrain Merida33y + 191d
117 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team33y + 233d
118 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team33y + 257d
119 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 327d
120 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team33y + 335d
121 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team33y + 340d
122 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal34y + 1d
123 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida34y + 45d
124 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34y + 203d
125 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott34y + 270d
126 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels34y + 324d
127 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal34y + 351d
128 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35y + 45d
129 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35y + 88d
130 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling41y + 287d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0765 sec.