2018
2020
«
»
2019»65th

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 1»Sanlúcar de BarramedAlcalá de los Gazules (170.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal20304:24:12
22+0:0524 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team10180:05
0:05
33+0:0525 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team512,,
0:05
44+0:0543 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott7,,
0:05
55+0:0931 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma40:09
0:09
66+0:0926 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team3,,
0:09
77+0:09133 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2,,
0:09
88+0:0987 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo1,,
0:09
99+0:0937 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:09
1010+0:1374 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:13
0:13
1111+0:1451 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida0:14
0:14
1212+0:16185 HIGUITA SergioFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi0:16
0:16
1313+0:1616 VALLS RafaelMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:16
1414+0:1975 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:19
0:19
1515+0:2117 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team0:21
0:21
1616+0:22162 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:22
0:22
1717+0:22161 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:22
1818+0:2246 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:22
1919+0:2215 PRADES EduardMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:22
2020+0:25101 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
2121+0:31102 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:31
0:31
2222+0:31155 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:31
2323+0:31186 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi,,
0:31
2424+0:3313 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team0:33
0:33
2525+0:335 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
0:33
2626+0:3321 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team,,
0:33
2727+0:33142 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:33
2828+0:3361 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:33
2929+0:3656 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida0:36
0:36
3030+0:37124 JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling24Rally UHC Cycling0:37
0:37
3131+0:3711 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team,,
0:37
3232+0:42145 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:42
0:42
3333+0:4296 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles,,
0:42
3434+0:4495 DE WITTE MathiasRoompot - Charles25Roompot - Charles0:44
0:44
3535+0:4684 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo0:46
0:46
3636+0:47174 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH0:47
0:47
3737+0:4991 BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles33Roompot - Charles0:49
0:49
3838+0:52165 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:52
0:52
3939+0:54181 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi0:54
0:54
4040+0:5532 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:55
0:55
4141+0:59163 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:59
0:59
4242+0:59144 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:59
4343+0:59117 VAN GENECHTEN JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:59
4444+0:59177 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
0:59
4545+0:59132 BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:59
4646+0:59135 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:59
4747+1:0172 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:01
1:01
4848+1:0163 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:01
4949+1:01152 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
1:01
5050+1:01176 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
1:01
5151+1:0181 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:01
5252+1:0565 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:05
1:05
5353+1:0544 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:05
5454+1:15146 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:15
1:15
5555+1:1512 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
1:15
5656+1:1853 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida1:18
1:18
5757+1:24136 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:24
1:24
5858+1:2714 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team33Movistar Team1:27
1:27
5959+1:3093 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles1:30
1:30
6060+1:3027 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
1:30
6161+1:4033 OLIVIER DaanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma1:40
1:40
6262+1:4067 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:40
6363+1:40156 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
1:40
6464+1:51104 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:51
1:51
6565+1:5997 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles1:59
1:59
6666+2:104 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal2:10
2:10
6767+2:1052 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida,,
2:10
6868+2:1055 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
2:10
6969+2:13134 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:13
2:13
7070+2:132 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
2:13
7171+2:1573 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:15
2:15
7272+2:17103 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:17
2:17
7373+2:2042 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott2:20
2:20
7474+2:21141 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:21
2:21
7575+2:21153 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
2:21
7676+2:2836 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma2:28
2:28
7777+2:34111 ERMENAULT CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:34
2:34
7878+2:5186 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo2:51
2:51
7979+2:53151 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF2:53
2:53
8080+2:5692 DE BIE SeanRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles2:56
2:56
8181+3:0545 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott3:05
3:05
8282+3:10105 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:10
3:10
8383+3:13122 CARPENTER RobinRally UHC Cycling26Rally UHC Cycling3:13
3:13
8484+3:18127 TUFT SveinRally UHC Cycling41Rally UHC Cycling3:18
3:18
8585+3:18125 MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling27Rally UHC Cycling,,
3:18
8686+3:2547 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott3:25
3:25
8787+3:27114 LAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:27
3:27
8888+3:4234 VAN POPPEL DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma3:42
3:42
8989+4:56157 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF4:56
4:56
9090+4:5685 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:56
9191+6:2222 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team6:22
6:22
9292+6:2564 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:25
6:25
9393+6:30143 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:30
6:30
9494+6:3877 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:38
6:38
9595+6:4157 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida6:41
6:41
9696+6:596 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal6:59
6:59
9797+7:14167 SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:14
7:14
9898+7:18164 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:18
7:18
9999+7:20184 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi7:20
7:20
100100+7:20131 MOSER MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
7:20
101101+8:5641 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott8:56
8:56
102102+9:2623 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team9:26
9:26
103103+9:3671 DE WINTER LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9:36
9:36
104104+9:36121 ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling31Rally UHC Cycling,,
9:36
105105+9:4694 VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles30Roompot - Charles9:46
9:46
106106+9:4662 WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:46
107107+9:4676 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
9:46
108108+9:4882 KULIKOVSKIY AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo9:48
9:48
109109+9:51172 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH9:51
9:51
110110+10:10116 LECROQ JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:10
10:10
111111+10:10147 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:10
112112+10:10187 CUADRADO UnaiFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi,,
10:10
113113+10:12182 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi10:12
10:12
114114+10:1535 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma10:15
10:15
115115+10:15175 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
10:15
116116+10:22115 MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:22
10:22
117117+10:22112 FOURNIER MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
10:22
118118+10:22123 ORONTE EmersonRally UHC Cycling29Rally UHC Cycling,,
10:22
119119+10:267 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal10:26
10:26
120120+10:26183 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi,,
10:26
121121+10:3183 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo10:31
10:31
122122+10:33126 MURPHY KyleRally UHC Cycling27Rally UHC Cycling10:33
10:33
123123+10:48113 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels34Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:48
10:48
124124+12:04171 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH12:04
12:04
125125+12:45106 BANASZEK AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:45
12:45
126126+13:42166 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:42
13:42
127127+13:44154 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF13:44
13:44
128128+14:12107 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:12
14:12
129129+14:313 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal14:31
14:31
DNF173 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal54:24:12..
224 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team0:05
0:05
..
325 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:05
..
443 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:05
..
531 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma0:09
0:09
..
626 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:09
..
7133 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:09
..
887 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:09
..
937 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:09
..
1074 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:13
0:13
..
1151 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida0:14
0:14
..
12185 HIGUITA SergioFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi0:16
0:16
..
1316 VALLS RafaelMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:16
..
1475 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:19
0:19
..
1517 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team0:21
0:21
..
16162 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:22
0:22
..
17161 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:22
..
1846 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:22
..
1915 PRADES EduardMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:22
..
20101 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
..
21102 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:31
0:31
..
22155 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:31
..
23186 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi,,
0:31
..
2413 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team0:33
0:33
..
255 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
0:33
..
2621 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team,,
0:33
..
27142 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:33
..
2861 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:33
..
2956 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida0:36
0:36
..
30124 JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling24Rally UHC Cycling0:37
0:37
..
3111 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team,,
0:37
..
32145 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:42
0:42
..
3396 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles,,
0:42
..
3495 DE WITTE MathiasRoompot - Charles25Roompot - Charles0:44
0:44
..
3584 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo0:46
0:46
..
36174 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH0:47
0:47
..
3791 BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles33Roompot - Charles0:49
0:49
..
38165 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:52
0:52
..
39181 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi0:54
0:54
..
4032 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:55
0:55
..
41163 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:59
0:59
..
42144 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:59
..
43117 VAN GENECHTEN JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:59
..
44177 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
0:59
..
45132 BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:59
..
46135 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:59
..
4772 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:01
1:01
..
4863 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:01
..
49152 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
1:01
..
50176 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
1:01
..
5181 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:01
..
5265 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:05
1:05
..
5344 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:05
..
54146 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:15
1:15
..
5512 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
1:15
..
5653 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida1:18
1:18
..
57136 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:24
1:24
..
5814 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team33Movistar Team1:27
1:27
..
5993 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles1:30
1:30
..
6027 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
1:30
..
6133 OLIVIER DaanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma1:40
1:40
..
6267 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:40
..
63156 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
1:40
..
64104 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:51
1:51
..
6597 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles1:59
1:59
..
664 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal2:10
2:10
..
6752 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida,,
2:10
..
6855 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
2:10
..
69134 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:13
2:13
..
702 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
2:13
..
7173 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:15
2:15
..
72103 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:17
2:17
..
7342 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott2:20
2:20
..
74141 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:21
2:21
..
75153 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
2:21
..
7636 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma2:28
2:28
..
77111 ERMENAULT CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:34
2:34
..
7886 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo2:51
2:51
..
79151 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF2:53
2:53
..
8092 DE BIE SeanRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles2:56
2:56
..
8145 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott3:05
3:05
..
82105 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:10
3:10
..
83122 CARPENTER RobinRally UHC Cycling26Rally UHC Cycling3:13
3:13
..
84127 TUFT SveinRally UHC Cycling41Rally UHC Cycling3:18
3:18
..
85125 MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling27Rally UHC Cycling,,
3:18
..
8647 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott3:25
3:25
..
87114 LAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:27
3:27
..
8834 VAN POPPEL DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma3:42
3:42
..
89157 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF4:56
4:56
..
9085 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:56
..
9122 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team6:22
6:22
..
9264 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:25
6:25
..
93143 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:30
6:30
..
9477 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:38
6:38
..
9557 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida6:41
6:41
..
966 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal6:59
6:59
..
97167 SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:14
7:14
..
98164 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:18
7:18
..
99184 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi7:20
7:20
..
100131 MOSER MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
7:20
..
10141 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott8:56
8:56
..
10223 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team9:26
9:26
..
10371 DE WINTER LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9:36
9:36
..
104121 ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling31Rally UHC Cycling,,
9:36
..
10594 VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles30Roompot - Charles9:46
9:46
..
10662 WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:46
..
10776 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
9:46
..
10882 KULIKOVSKIY AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo9:48
9:48
..
109172 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH9:51
9:51
..
110116 LECROQ JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:10
10:10
..
111147 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:10
..
112187 CUADRADO UnaiFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi,,
10:10
..
113182 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi10:12
10:12
..
11435 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma10:15
10:15
..
115175 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
10:15
..
116115 MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:22
10:22
..
117112 FOURNIER MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
10:22
..
118123 ORONTE EmersonRally UHC Cycling29Rally UHC Cycling,,
10:22
..
1197 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal10:26
10:26
..
120183 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi,,
10:26
..
12183 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo10:31
10:31
..
122126 MURPHY KyleRally UHC Cycling27Rally UHC Cycling10:33
10:33
..
123113 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels34Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:48
10:48
..
124171 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH12:04
12:04
..
125106 BANASZEK AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:45
12:45
..
126166 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:42
13:42
..
127154 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF13:44
13:44
..
128107 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:12
14:12
..
1293 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal14:31
14:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal25+25
224 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team20+20
325 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team16+16
443 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott14+14
531 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma12+12
626 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team10+10
787 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo8+8
837 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma7+7
974 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6+6
1051 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida5+5
11185 HIGUITA SergioFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi4+4
1216 VALLS RafaelMovistar Team31Movistar Team3+3
1375 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2+2
1417 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1166 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3+3
2107 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
3187 CUADRADO UnaiFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Astana Pro TeamWT 13:12:55
2 Movistar TeamWT0:40
0:40
3 Team Jumbo-VismaWT0:54
0:54
4 Mitchelton-ScottWT1:13
1:13
5 Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT1:14
1:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile