2019
2021
«
»
2020»66th

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 1»Alhaurin de la TorreGrazalema(173.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team20304:41:08
22+0:0651
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren10180:06
0:06
33+0:2557
TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren
27Bahrain - McLaren5120:25
0:25
44+0:2721
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott70:27
0:27
55+0:2752
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren4,,
0:27
66+0:302
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team30:30
0:30
77+0:5412
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma20:54
0:54
88+1:0371
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates11:03
1:03
99+1:0346
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
1:03
1010+1:07132
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea1:07
1:07
1111+1:2126
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott1:21
1:21
1212+1:2131
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
1:21
1313+1:3442
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal1:34
1:34
1414+1:4211
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1:42
1:42
1515+1:4834
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:48
1:48
1616+2:1122
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott2:11
2:11
1717+2:1674
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates2:16
2:16
1818+2:19134
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea2:19
2:19
1919+2:23116
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM2:23
2:23
2020+2:2481
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert2:24
2:24
2121+2:27123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix2:27
2:27
2222+2:2925
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott2:29
2:29
2323+2:3661
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale2:36
2:36
2424+2:42201
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma2:42
2:42
2525+2:50107
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:50
2:50
2626+3:11146
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic3:11
3:11
2727+3:24206
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma3:24
3:24
2828+3:24164
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
3:24
2929+3:28187
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH3:28
3:28
3030+3:31177
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo3:31
3:31
3131+3:5832
MAS EnricMovistar Team
25Movistar Team3:58
3:58
3232+3:5877
RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
3:58
3333+4:33121
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix4:33
4:33
3434+4:53104
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:53
4:53
3535+4:5572
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates4:55
4:55
3636+4:57191
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:57
4:57
3737+4:57133
ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea
27Fundación - Orbea,,
4:57
3838+5:1993
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie5:19
5:19
3939+5:19167
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:19
4040+5:3264
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale5:32
5:32
4141+5:3241
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
5:32
4242+5:325
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team,,
5:32
4343+5:32175
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:32
4444+5:4682
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert5:46
5:46
4545+7:08152
AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:08
7:08
4646+7:1718425Burgos-BH7:17
7:17
4747+7:19165
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:19
7:19
4848+7:19145
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:19
4949+7:47125
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix7:47
7:47
5050+8:20193
MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:20
8:20
5151+8:3792
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie8:37
8:37
5252+9:5347
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal9:53
9:53
5353+9:53174
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
9:53
5454+9:5954
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren9:59
9:59
5555+9:59192
LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
9:59
5656+9:59205
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:59
5757+10:1784
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert10:17
10:17
5858+10:17171
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
28Gazprom - RusVelo,,
10:17
5959+11:40162
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:40
11:40
6060+11:4045
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
11:40
6161+11:56183
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH11:56
11:56
6262+12:43156
SHAW JamesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team12:43
12:43
6363+14:1273
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates14:12
14:12
6464+14:1233
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
14:12
6565+14:1235
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
14:12
6666+14:127
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
14:12
6767+14:12103
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:12
6868+14:1275
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
14:12
6969+15:03186
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH15:03
15:03
7070+15:0385
PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
15:03
7171+15:03161
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:03
7272+16:2516
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma16:25
16:25
7373+16:2544
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
16:25
7474+16:294
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team16:29
16:29
7575+17:03181
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH17:03
17:03
7676+17:0355
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren,,
17:03
7777+17:03127
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:03
7878+17:0365
VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:03
7979+17:03131
LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea
31Fundación - Orbea,,
17:03
8080+17:03122
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:03
8181+17:03105
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:03
8282+17:03124
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:03
8383+17:03102
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:03
8484+17:0366
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:03
8585+17:03173
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:03
8686+17:03176
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:03
8787+17:0397
VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
17:03
8888+17:03106
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:03
8989+17:0362
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:03
9090+17:0315
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:03
9191+17:03142
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
9292+17:03143
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
9393+17:03153
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
17:03
9494+17:03141
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
9595+17:03115
REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
17:03
9696+17:0395
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie,,
17:03
9797+17:03166
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:03
9898+17:03114
MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
17:03
9999+17:03163
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:03
100100+17:0337
MORA SebastiánMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
17:03
101101+17:0313
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:03
102102+17:0356
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren
25Bahrain - McLaren,,
17:03
103103+17:0314
VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:03
104104+17:03157
BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
17:03
105105+17:03147
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
106106+17:03144
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
107107+17:03137
ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
17:03
108108+17:0336
ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
17:03
109109+17:0363
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:03
110110+17:03204
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:03
111111+17:033
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
17:03
112112+17:03202
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:03
113113+17:03111
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
17:03
114114+17:03113
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
17:03
115115+17:03136
AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
17:03
116116+17:0317
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:03
117117+17:03203
MORENO IvánEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:03
118118+17:03195
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
17:03
119119+17:0324
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
17:03
120120+17:03135
JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea,,
17:03
121121+17:0323
AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott,,
17:03
122122+17:0343
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
17:03
123123+17:0394
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie,,
17:03
124124+18:0396
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie18:03
18:03
125125+19:4527
KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott
21Mitchelton-Scott19:45
19:45
126126+19:4586
BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert
21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
19:45
127127+19:5591
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie19:55
19:55
128128+19:58151
ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:58
19:58
129129+19:5853
PADUN MarkBahrain - McLaren
23Bahrain - McLaren,,
19:58
130130+19:58182
GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
19:58
131131+19:58101
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:58
132132+20:00117
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM20:00
20:00
133133+20:00154
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
20:00
134134+23:01112
BOECKMANS KrisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23:01
23:01
135135+23:01196
SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
23:01
136136+25:54172
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo25:54
25:54
137137+28:08207
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma28:08
28:08
138138+32:44126
WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix32:44
32:44
DNF185
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH-
DNF155
QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF87
DE PLUS JasperCircus - Wanty Gobert
22Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF83
OFFREDO YoannCircus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNS76
MIRZA YousifUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates-
DNS6
FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team54:41:08..
251
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren0:06
0:06
..
357
TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren
27Bahrain - McLaren0:25
0:25
..
421
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott0:27
0:27
..
552
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:27
..
62
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team0:30
0:30
..
712
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma0:54
0:54
..
871
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates1:03
1:03
..
946
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
1:03
..
10132
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea1:07
1:07
..
1126
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott1:21
1:21
..
1231
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
1:21
..
1342
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal1:34
1:34
..
1411
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1:42
1:42
..
1534
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:48
1:48
..
1622
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott2:11
2:11
..
1774
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates2:16
2:16
..
18134
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea2:19
2:19
..
19116
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM2:23
2:23
..
2081
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert2:24
2:24
..
21123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix2:27
2:27
..
2225
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott2:29
2:29
..
2361
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale2:36
2:36
..
24201
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma2:42
2:42
..
25107
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:50
2:50
..
26146
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic3:11
3:11
..
27206
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma3:24
3:24
..
28164
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
3:24
..
29187
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH3:28
3:28
..
30177
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo3:31
3:31
..
3132
MAS EnricMovistar Team
25Movistar Team3:58
3:58
..
3277
RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
3:58
..
33121
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix4:33
4:33
..
34104
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:53
4:53
..
3572
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates4:55
4:55
..
36191
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:57
4:57
..
37133
ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea
27Fundación - Orbea,,
4:57
..
3893
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie5:19
5:19
..
39167
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:19
..
4064
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale5:32
5:32
..
4141
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
5:32
..
425
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team,,
5:32
..
43175
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:32
..
4482
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert5:46
5:46
..
45152
AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:08
7:08
..
4618425Burgos-BH7:17
7:17
..
47165
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:19
7:19
..
48145
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:19
..
49125
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix7:47
7:47
..
50193
MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:20
8:20
..
5192
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie8:37
8:37
..
5247
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal9:53
9:53
..
53174
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
9:53
..
5454
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren9:59
9:59
..
55192
LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
9:59
..
56205
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:59
..
5784
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert10:17
10:17
..
58171
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
28Gazprom - RusVelo,,
10:17
..
59162
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:40
11:40
..
6045
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
11:40
..
61183
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH11:56
11:56
..
62156
SHAW JamesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team12:43
12:43
..
6373
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates14:12
14:12
..
6433
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
14:12
..
6535
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
14:12
..
667
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
14:12
..
67103
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:12
..
6875
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
14:12
..
69186
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH15:03
15:03
..
7085
PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
15:03
..
71161
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:03
..
7216
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma16:25
16:25
..
7344
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
16:25
..
744
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team16:29
16:29
..
75181
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH17:03
17:03
..
7655
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren,,
17:03
..
77127
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:03
..
7865
VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:03
..
79131
LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea
31Fundación - Orbea,,
17:03
..
80122
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:03
..
81105
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:03
..
82124
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:03
..
83102
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:03
..
8466
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:03
..
85173
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:03
..
86176
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:03
..
8797
VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
17:03
..
88106
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:03
..
8962
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:03
..
9015
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:03
..
91142
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
..
92143
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
..
93153
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
17:03
..
94141
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
..
95115
REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
17:03
..
9695
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie,,
17:03
..
97166
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:03
..
98114
MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
17:03
..
99163
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:03
..
10037
MORA SebastiánMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
17:03
..
10113
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:03
..
10256
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren
25Bahrain - McLaren,,
17:03
..
10314
VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:03
..
104157
BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
17:03
..
105147
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
..
106144
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:03
..
107137
ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
17:03
..
10836
ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
17:03
..
10963
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:03
..
110204
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:03
..
1113
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
17:03
..
112202
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:03
..
113111
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
17:03
..
114113
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
17:03
..
115136
AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
17:03
..
11617
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:03
..
117203
MORENO IvánEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:03
..
118195
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
17:03
..
11924
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
17:03
..
120135
JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea,,
17:03
..
12123
AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott,,
17:03
..
12243
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
17:03
..
12394
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie,,
17:03
..
12496
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie18:03
18:03
..
12527
KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott
21Mitchelton-Scott19:45
19:45
..
12686
BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert
21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
19:45
..
12791
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie19:55
19:55
..
128151
ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:58
19:58
..
12953
PADUN MarkBahrain - McLaren
23Bahrain - McLaren,,
19:58
..
130182
GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
19:58
..
131101
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:58
..
132117
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM20:00
20:00
..
133154
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
20:00
..
134112
BOECKMANS KrisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23:01
23:01
..
135196
SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
23:01
..
136172
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo25:54
25:54
..
137207
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma28:08
28:08
..
138126
WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix32:44
32:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team25+25
251
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren20+20
357
TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren
27Bahrain - McLaren16+16
421
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott14+14
552
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren12+12
62
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team10+10
712
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma9+9
871
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates8+8
946
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal7+7
10132
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea6+6
1126
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott5+5
1231
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4+4
1342
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal3+3
1411
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma2+2
1534
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team10+10
2101
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+9
351
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren8+8
421
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott6+6
5135
JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea6+6
62
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team4+4
7183
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH3+3
8102
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
952
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren2+2
1084
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert2+2
1171
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates1+1
1244
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Bahrain - McLarenWT 14:04:22..
2 Mitchelton-ScottWT3:01
3:01
..
3 Astana Pro TeamWT5:04
5:04
..
4 Movistar TeamWT6:09
6:09
..
5 UAE Team EmiratesWT6:19
6:19
..
6 Lotto SoudalWT7:11
7:11
..
7 Fundación - OrbeaPRT7:25
7:25
..
8 Alpecin-FenixPRT13:49
13:49
..
9 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT15:04
15:04
..
10 Equipo Kern PharmaCT15:07
15:07
..
11 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT17:29
17:29
..
12 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT17:58
17:58
..
13 Team Jumbo-VismaWT18:03
18:03
..
14 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT20:57
20:57
..
15 Burgos-BHPRT21:43
21:43
..
16 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT22:18
22:18
..
17 AG2R La MondialeWT24:13
24:13
..
18 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT26:35
26:35
..
19 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT30:01
30:01
..
20 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT35:31
35:31
..
21 Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPRT35:56
35:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    19 February 2020
  • Start time:
    12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.09 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    173.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    3898
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    53
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile