2019
2021
«
»
2020»66th

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 2»Sevilla Iznajar (198.1k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
170+16:59105 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20305:07:49
271+17:01131 LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea31Fundación - Orbea10180:02
0:02
33+0:2357 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren512,,
0:02
473+17:0366 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale70:04
0:04
54+0:2721 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott4,,
0:04
61+0:001 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team3,,
0:04
774+17:03163 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2,,
0:04
85+0:302 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team1,,
0:04
965+15:0385 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:04
1011+1:2131 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:04
1135+5:1993 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:04
122+0:0651 LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:04
136+0:3052 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren0:07
0:07
1421+2:3961 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:07
1518+2:2781 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:07
1616+2:26116 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:07
1713+1:3742 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
0:07
1841+7:11152 AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:07
199+1:10132 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea,,
0:07
2020+2:3225 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:07
218+1:0646 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:07
227+0:5712 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:07
2332+4:5873 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:07
2412+1:2426 ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:07
2575+17:06157 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:07
2626+3:22146 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic0:15
0:15
2710+1:1471 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:15
2827+3:42177 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:15
2914+1:5311 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:15
3015+2:0334 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team0:19
0:19
3143+7:34165 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:19
3217+2:2622 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:19
3377+17:18202 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:19
3453+11:5545 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:19
3519+2:3174 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:19
3676+17:18122 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:19
3762+14:34103 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:26
0:26
3828+3:49164 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:29
0:29
3922+2:44134 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea,,
0:29
4050+10:20174 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo0:31
0:31
4130+3:55187 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:31
4229+3:51206 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:31
4333+5:00121 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:31
4451+10:26205 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:31
4578+17:3055 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:31
4679+17:30142 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:31
4723+2:57123 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix0:34
0:34
4824+3:20107 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:34
4938+6:0264 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:34
5080+17:3615 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma0:37
0:37
5125+3:21201 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma0:43
0:43
5281+17:4297 VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:43
5383+17:42136 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
0:43
5482+17:42111 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:43
5548+9:01193 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:45
0:45
5660+13:24156 SHAW JamesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:45
5785+17:4423 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:45
5884+17:44153 LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:45
5940+6:13175 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:45
6037+5:41191 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:48
0:48
6136+5:37104 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:48
6263+14:5635 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:48
6359+12:43183 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH0:51
0:51
6464+14:5972 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:51
6531+4:4577 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:51
6649+9:3192 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie0:58
0:58
6766+15:59186 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1:00
1:00
6867+16:04161 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:05
1:05
6939+6:05133 ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea1:12
1:12
7045+8:29145 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic1:14
1:14
7152+11:2784 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
1:14
7287+18:1362 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:14
7334+5:0832 MAS EnricMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
1:14
7447+8:57125 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:14
7588+18:2324 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1:24
1:24
7686+17:5244 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:31
1:31
7790+18:45143 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic1:46
1:46
7861+13:41162 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:05
2:05
7968+16:1375 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:05
80109+22:01154 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
2:05
8196+19:0436 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
2:05
8291+19:04124 THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
2:05
8342+7:335 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team,,
2:05
84116+25:02196 SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
2:05
8592+19:04102 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:05
8695+19:0456 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren,,
2:05
8754+12:0054 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren,,
2:05
8893+19:04176 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:05
89108+21:59182 GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
2:05
9094+19:04106 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:05
9197+19:04113 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
2:05
9255+12:00192 LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
2:05
9398+19:19127 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix2:20
2:20
9499+19:2013 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma2:21
2:21
9589+18:4216 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:21
9669+16:3233 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team2:24
2:24
9744+7:5241 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
98103+19:24135 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea2:25
2:25
99101+19:24147 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:25
100102+19:24144 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:25
10156+12:1447 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
2:25
10258+12:38171 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:25
103100+19:244 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team2:59
2:59
10446+8:31167 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:16
3:16
105107+21:3863 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale4:39
4:39
106104+21:3895 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie,,
4:39
107106+21:3837 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
4:39
108105+21:38141 NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
4:39
10957+12:16184 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH5:03
5:03
110110+22:04195 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:05
5:05
111111+22:59181 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH6:00
6:00
112112+23:4014 VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma6:41
6:41
113113+23:40203 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
6:41
114114+23:59114 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM7:00
7:00
115115+24:0465 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale7:05
7:05
116119+27:00151 ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:06
7:06
117120+27:4627 KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott8:05
8:05
118134+37:20207 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma9:16
9:16
119118+26:15166 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:16
120128+29:0791 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:16
121121+28:0994 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie11:10
11:10
122122+28:18115 REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM11:19
11:19
123123+28:18137 ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
11:19
124124+28:18204 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
11:19
125131+31:16117 VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM11:20
11:20
12672+17:0282 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
11:20
127126+28:233 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team11:24
11:24
128132+31:1853 PADUN MarkBahrain - McLaren23Bahrain - McLaren,,
11:24
129125+28:23173 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
11:24
130117+25:327 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
11:24
131127+28:2317 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
11:24
132135+37:28172 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo11:38
11:38
133136+44:40126 WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix12:00
12:00
134133+32:11101 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:17
12:17
135129+30:1996 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie12:20
12:20
136130+31:0143 HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal14:02
14:02
137137+45:14112 BOECKMANS KrisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM22:17
22:17
DNF86 BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team59:49:01..
22-51 LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren0:06
0:06
..
33-57 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren0:23
0:23
..
44-21 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott0:27
0:27
..
56▲12 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team0:30
0:30
..
65▼152 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:30
..
77-12 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma0:57
0:57
..
89▲146 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1:06
1:06
..
910▲1132 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea1:10
1:10
..
108▼271 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates1:14
1:14
..
1112▲131 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team1:21
1:21
..
1211▼126 ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott1:24
1:24
..
1313-42 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal1:37
1:37
..
1414-11 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1:53
1:53
..
1515-34 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team2:03
2:03
..
1619▲3116 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM2:26
2:26
..
1716▼122 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott,,
2:26
..
1820▲281 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert2:27
2:27
..
1917▼274 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates2:31
2:31
..
2022▲225 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott2:32
2:32
..
2123▲261 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale2:39
2:39
..
2218▼4134 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea2:44
2:44
..
2321▼2123 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix2:57
2:57
..
2425▲1107 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:20
3:20
..
2524▼1201 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma3:21
3:21
..
2626-146 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic3:22
3:22
..
2730▲3177 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo3:42
3:42
..
2828-164 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:49
3:49
..
2927▼2206 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma3:51
3:51
..
3029▼1187 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH3:55
3:55
..
3132▲177 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates4:45
4:45
..
3263▲3173 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates4:58
4:58
..
3333-121 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix5:00
5:00
..
3431▼332 MAS EnricMovistar Team25Movistar Team5:08
5:08
..
3538▲393 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie5:19
5:19
..
3634▼2104 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:37
5:37
..
3736▼1191 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:41
5:41
..
3840▲264 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale6:02
6:02
..
3937▼2133 ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea6:05
6:05
..
4043▲3175 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo6:13
6:13
..
4145▲4152 AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:11
7:11
..
4242-5 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team7:33
7:33
..
4347▲4165 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:34
7:34
..
4441▼341 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal7:52
7:52
..
4548▲3145 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic8:29
8:29
..
4639▼7167 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:31
8:31
..
4749▲2125 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix8:57
8:57
..
4850▲2193 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9:01
9:01
..
4951▲292 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie9:31
9:31
..
5053▲3174 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo10:20
10:20
..
5156▲5205 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma10:26
10:26
..
5257▲584 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert11:27
11:27
..
5360▲745 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal11:55
11:55
..
5454-54 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren12:00
12:00
..
5555-192 LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
12:00
..
5652▼447 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal12:14
12:14
..
5746▼11184 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH12:16
12:16
..
5858-171 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo12:38
12:38
..
5961▲2183 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH12:43
12:43
..
6062▲2156 SHAW JamesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13:24
13:24
..
6159▼2162 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:41
13:41
..
6267▲5103 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:34
14:34
..
6365▲235 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team14:56
14:56
..
6435▼2972 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates14:59
14:59
..
6570▲585 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert15:03
15:03
..
6669▲3186 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH15:59
15:59
..
6771▲4161 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:04
16:04
..
6868-75 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates16:13
16:13
..
6964▼533 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team16:32
16:32
..
7081▲11105 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:59
16:59
..
7179▲8131 LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea31Fundación - Orbea17:01
17:01
..
7244▼2882 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert17:02
17:02
..
7384▲1166 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale17:03
17:03
..
7499▲25163 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:03
..
75104▲29157 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:06
17:06
..
7680▲4122 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix17:18
17:18
..
77112▲35202 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:18
..
7876▼255 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren17:30
17:30
..
7991▲12142 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:30
..
8090▲1015 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma17:36
17:36
..
8187▲697 VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie17:42
17:42
..
82113▲31111 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
17:42
..
83115▲32136 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
17:42
..
8493▲9153 LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:44
17:44
..
85121▲3623 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
17:44
..
8673▼1344 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal17:52
17:52
..
8789▲262 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale18:13
18:13
..
88119▲3124 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott18:23
18:23
..
8972▼1716 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma18:42
18:42
..
9092▲2143 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic18:45
18:45
..
9182▼9124 THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix19:04
19:04
..
9283▼9102 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:04
..
9386▼7176 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
19:04
..
9488▼6106 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:04
..
95102▲756 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren,,
19:04
..
96108▲1236 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
19:04
..
97114▲17113 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
19:04
..
9877▼21127 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix19:19
19:19
..
99101▲213 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma19:20
19:20
..
10074▼264 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team19:24
19:24
..
101105▲4147 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
19:24
..
102106▲4144 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
19:24
..
103120▲17135 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea,,
19:24
..
10496▼895 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie21:38
21:38
..
10594▼11141 NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
21:38
..
106100▼637 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
21:38
..
107109▲263 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
21:38
..
108130▲22182 GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH21:59
21:59
..
109133▲24154 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team22:01
22:01
..
110118▲8195 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22:04
22:04
..
11175▼36181 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH22:59
22:59
..
112103▼914 VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma23:40
23:40
..
113117▲4203 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
23:40
..
11498▼16114 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23:59
23:59
..
11578▼3765 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale24:04
24:04
..
116135▲19196 SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25:02
25:02
..
11766▼517 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team25:32
25:32
..
11897▼21166 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:15
26:15
..
119128▲9151 ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team27:00
27:00
..
120125▲527 KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott27:46
27:46
..
121123▲294 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie28:09
28:09
..
12295▼27115 REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28:18
28:18
..
123107▼16137 ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
28:18
..
124110▼14204 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
28:18
..
12585▼40173 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo28:23
28:23
..
126111▼153 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
28:23
..
127116▼1117 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
28:23
..
128127▼191 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie29:07
29:07
..
129124▼596 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie30:19
30:19
..
130122▼843 HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal31:01
31:01
..
131132▲1117 VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM31:16
31:16
..
132129▼353 PADUN MarkBahrain - McLaren23Bahrain - McLaren31:18
31:18
..
133131▼2101 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:11
32:11
..
134137▲3207 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma37:20
37:20
..
135136▲1172 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo37:28
37:28
..
136138▲2126 WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix44:40
44:40
..
137134▼3112 BOECKMANS KrisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM45:14
45:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team35+10
23▲157 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren32+16
34▲121 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott26+12
4▼4105 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+25
52▼351 LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren24+4
6▼6131 LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea31Fundación - Orbea20+20
76▼12 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team18+8
85▼352 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren15+3
9▼966 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale14+14
1012▲231 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team10+6
117▼412 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma9-
12▼12163 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+9
138▼571 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates8-
149▼546 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal7-
15▼1585 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert7+7
1610▼6132 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea6-
1711▼626 ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott5-
18▼1893 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie5+5
1913▼642 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal3-
2014▼611 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma2-
21▼2161 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale2+2
2215▼734 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team1-
23▼2381 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team10-
22-101 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
33-51 LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren8-
4▼494 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie6+6
54▼121 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott6-
65▼1135 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea6-
76▼12 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team4-
8▼8184 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH4+4
9▼9125 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix3+3
107▼3183 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH3-
118▼3102 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
129▼352 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren2-
13▼1341 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal2+2
1410▼484 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert2-
15▼1514 VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma2+2
1611▼571 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates1-
17▼1732 MAS EnricMovistar Team25Movistar Team1+1
1812▼644 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Bahrain - McLarenWT 29:28:02
22- Mitchelton-ScottWT3:06
3:06
35▲2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT6:47
6:47
43▼1 Astana Pro TeamWT7:04
7:04
54▼1 Movistar TeamWT7:07
7:07
66- Lotto SoudalWT7:31
7:31
77- Fundación - OrbeaPRT7:50
7:50
88- Alpecin-FenixPRT15:00
15:00
99- Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT15:43
15:43
1010- Equipo Kern PharmaCT16:15
16:15
1111- Circus - Wanty GobertPRT18:41
18:41
1213▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT18:49
18:49
1312▼1 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT19:16
19:16
1414- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT21:44
21:44
1515- Burgos-BHPRT23:52
23:52
1617▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT24:45
24:45
1716▼1 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT25:43
25:43
1818- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT28:22
28:22
1919- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT31:33
31:33
2021▲1 Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPRT36:42
36:42
2120▼1 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT38:13
38:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.61 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    198.1 km
  • Race ranking:
    56

Race profile