2019
2021
«
»
2020»66th

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 3»JáenUbeda(176.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team20304:33:25
23+0:3052
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren1018,,
0:00
315+2:3274
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates5120:01
0:01
45+0:342
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team70:04
0:04
58+1:2731
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team40:06
0:06
64+0:3157
TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren
27Bahrain - McLaren30:08
0:08
76+0:3521
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott2,,
0:08
82+0:1451
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren1,,
0:08
912+2:0611
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma0:13
0:13
1047+11:5384
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert0:26
0:26
1161+17:2966
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:26
129+1:36132
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea,,
0:26
1349+12:2654
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:26
1420+2:5825
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:26
1554+15:00103
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:26
167+1:2312
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
1736+7:41152
AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:30
0:30
1813+2:0742
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
0:30
1923+3:52146
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:30
2063+17:48122
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:30
2117+2:56116
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:30
2210+1:3646
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
0:30
2318+2:5622
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:30
2419+2:5781
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:30
2521+3:14134
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea,,
0:30
2666+18:12136
AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
0:30
2729+5:3832
MAS EnricMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:30
2873+19:49127
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:30
2916+2:3334
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:30
3050+12:51192
LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:51
0:51
3127+4:42206
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:51
3244+11:11174
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:51
3331+6:1093
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:51
3414+2:1526
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:51
3535+6:5364
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:51
3651+13:0718425Burgos-BH,,
0:51
3711+2:0571
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:51
3833+6:28104
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:51
3922+3:3061
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:51
4052+13:34183
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
0:51
4125+4:33177
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:51
4226+4:40164
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:51
4367+18:2715
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:51
4459+16:50186
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
0:51
4546+11:17205
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:51
4685+22:52154
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:51
4724+4:12201
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:51
4828+4:46187
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
0:51
4942+10:1772
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:51
5030+5:4377
RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates0:58
0:58
5139+8:54165
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:20
1:20
52106+29:48204
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1:30
1:30
5372+19:4862
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale1:35
1:35
5469+19:1997
VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie1:37
1:37
5596+25:17203
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:37
5637+7:42133
ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea
27Fundación - Orbea,,
1:37
5755+15:18162
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:37
58102+27:52166
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:37
5988+23:36182
GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
1:37
60122+38:57207
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:37
6141+9:255
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team1:52
1:52
6270+19:24105
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:25
2:25
6399+26:2614
VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2:46
2:46
6445+11:16145
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic2:47
2:47
6538+7:49121
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix2:49
2:49
6664+17:5285
PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
2:49
6774+20:2555
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren2:55
2:55
6871+19:3033
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team2:58
2:58
6965+17:5435
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
2:58
7077+20:5044
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
2:58
7132+6:19107
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:59
2:59
7240+9:12175
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:59
7383+22:20176
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo3:16
3:16
7482+21:3924
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
3:16
7579+21:09111
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM3:27
3:27
76100+26:29181
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH3:30
3:30
7780+21:18153
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:34
3:34
7834+6:36123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix3:39
3:39
7978+21:04163
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:01
4:01
8097+26:05195
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
4:01
81112+33:1391
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie4:06
4:06
8253+13:4592
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie4:14
4:14
8360+16:56171
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
28Gazprom - RusVelo4:18
4:18
8476+20:3375
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates4:20
4:20
8562+17:47156
SHAW JamesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:23
4:23
8648+12:1841
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal4:26
4:26
8757+16:2145
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
4:26
8887+23:34102
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:30
4:30
8989+23:4716
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma5:05
5:05
9043+10:48191
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:07
5:07
9190+24:1156
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren
25Bahrain - McLaren,,
5:07
92118+36:2553
PADUN MarkBahrain - McLaren
23Bahrain - McLaren,,
5:07
9392+24:364
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team5:12
5:12
9484+22:42142
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:12
9595+24:43135
JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea5:19
5:19
9656+15:5073
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:19
9794+24:4213
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma5:22
5:22
9891+24:31106
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:27
5:27
9986+23:2823
AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott5:44
5:44
100113+33:3027
KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott
21Mitchelton-Scott,,
5:44
101119+37:1743
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal6:16
6:16
102114+34:2594
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie,,
6:16
103103+28:0663
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale6:28
6:28
10493+24:3782
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert7:35
7:35
105101+26:39124
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
7:35
106116+35:53137
ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
7:35
10758+16:32125
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
7:35
10875+20:2847
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal8:14
8:14
109104+28:40144
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic9:16
9:16
11068+19:09193
MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:08
10:08
11198+26:16161
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:12
10:12
112124+40:3196
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie,,
10:12
113120+38:30115
REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
10:12
114105+29:36147
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:12
115107+30:2036
ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team
34Movistar Team11:16
11:16
116123+39:44151
ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team12:44
12:44
117115+34:31141
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic12:53
12:53
11881+21:24167
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:53
119110+32:34143
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic13:49
13:49
120111+32:53113
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
13:49
121121+38:51196
SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
13:49
122127+42:4117
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma14:18
14:18
123117+35:5637
MORA SebastiánMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
14:18
124126+42:41173
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
14:18
125108+31:37202
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
30Equipo Kern Pharma14:19
14:19
126109+31:58131
LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea
31Fundación - Orbea14:57
14:57
127125+41:167
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team15:44
15:44
128128+44:073
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
15:44
129131+54:31117
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23:15
23:15
130132+54:31101
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
23:15
131129+47:14114
MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
23:15
132130+48:2695
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie26:48
26:48
DNF112
BOECKMANS KrisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNF172
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF126
WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF157
BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF65
VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team5 14:22:26..
22-51
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren0:14
0:14
..
36▲352
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren0:30
0:30
..
43▼157
TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren
27Bahrain - McLaren0:31
0:31
..
55-2
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team0:34
0:34
..
64▼221
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott0:35
0:35
..
77-12
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1:23
1:23
..
811▲331
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:27
1:27
..
99-132
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea1:36
1:36
..
108▼246
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
1:36
..
1110▼171
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates2:05
2:05
..
1214▲211
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma2:06
2:06
..
1313-42
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal2:07
2:07
..
1412▼226
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott2:15
2:15
..
1519▲474
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates2:32
2:32
..
1615▼134
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2:33
2:33
..
1716▼1116
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM2:56
2:56
..
1817▼122
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott,,
2:56
..
1918▼181
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert2:57
2:57
..
2020-25
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott2:58
2:58
..
2122▲1134
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea3:14
3:14
..
2221▼161
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale3:30
3:30
..
2326▲3146
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic3:52
3:52
..
2425▲1201
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma4:12
4:12
..
2527▲2177
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo4:33
4:33
..
2628▲2164
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:40
4:40
..
2729▲2206
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma4:42
4:42
..
2830▲2187
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH4:46
4:46
..
2934▲532
MAS EnricMovistar Team
25Movistar Team5:38
5:38
..
3031▲177
RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates5:43
5:43
..
3135▲493
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie6:10
6:10
..
3224▼8107
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:19
6:19
..
3336▲3104
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:28
6:28
..
3423▼11123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix6:36
6:36
..
3538▲364
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale6:53
6:53
..
3641▲5152
AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:41
7:41
..
3739▲2133
ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea
27Fundación - Orbea7:42
7:42
..
3833▼5121
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix7:49
7:49
..
3943▲4165
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:54
8:54
..
4040-175
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo9:12
9:12
..
4142▲15
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team9:25
9:25
..
4264▲2272
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates10:17
10:17
..
4337▼6191
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:48
10:48
..
4450▲6174
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo11:11
11:11
..
4545-145
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic11:16
11:16
..
4651▲5205
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma11:17
11:17
..
4752▲584
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert11:53
11:53
..
4844▼441
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal12:18
12:18
..
4954▲554
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren12:26
12:26
..
5055▲5192
LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12:51
12:51
..
5157▲618425Burgos-BH13:07
13:07
..
5259▲7183
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH13:34
13:34
..
5349▼492
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie13:45
13:45
..
5462▲8103
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:00
15:00
..
5561▲6162
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:18
15:18
..
5632▼2473
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates15:50
15:50
..
5753▼445
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal16:21
16:21
..
5847▼11125
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix16:32
16:32
..
5966▲7186
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH16:50
16:50
..
6058▼2171
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
28Gazprom - RusVelo16:56
16:56
..
6173▲1266
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale17:29
17:29
..
6260▼2156
SHAW JamesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:47
17:47
..
6376▲13122
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix17:48
17:48
..
6465▲185
PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert17:52
17:52
..
6563▼235
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team17:54
17:54
..
6683▲17136
AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea18:12
18:12
..
6780▲1315
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma18:27
18:27
..
6848▼20193
MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles19:09
19:09
..
6981▲1297
VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie19:19
19:19
..
7070-105
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:24
19:24
..
7169▼233
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team19:30
19:30
..
7287▲1562
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale19:48
19:48
..
7398▲25127
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix19:49
19:49
..
7478▲455
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren20:25
20:25
..
7556▼1947
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal20:28
20:28
..
7668▼875
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates20:33
20:33
..
7786▲944
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal20:50
20:50
..
7874▼4163
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:04
21:04
..
7982▲3111
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21:09
21:09
..
8084▲4153
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team21:18
21:18
..
8146▼35167
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:24
21:24
..
8288▲624
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott21:39
21:39
..
8393▲10176
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo22:20
22:20
..
8479▼5142
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic22:42
22:42
..
85109▲24154
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team22:52
22:52
..
8685▼123
AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott23:28
23:28
..
8792▲5102
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:34
23:34
..
88108▲20182
GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH23:36
23:36
..
8989-16
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma23:47
23:47
..
9095▲556
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren
25Bahrain - McLaren24:11
24:11
..
9194▲3106
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:31
24:31
..
92100▲84
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team24:36
24:36
..
9372▼2182
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert24:37
24:37
..
9499▲513
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma24:42
24:42
..
95103▲8135
JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea24:43
24:43
..
96113▲17203
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma25:17
25:17
..
97110▲13195
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26:05
26:05
..
9867▼31161
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:16
26:16
..
99112▲1314
VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma26:26
26:26
..
100111▲11181
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH26:29
26:29
..
10191▼10124
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix26:39
26:39
..
102118▲16166
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:52
27:52
..
103107▲463
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale28:06
28:06
..
104102▼2144
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic28:40
28:40
..
105101▼4147
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic29:36
29:36
..
106124▲18204
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma29:48
29:48
..
10796▼1136
ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team
34Movistar Team30:20
30:20
..
10877▼31202
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
30Equipo Kern Pharma31:37
31:37
..
10971▼38131
LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea
31Fundación - Orbea31:58
31:58
..
11090▼20143
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic32:34
32:34
..
11197▼14113
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM32:53
32:53
..
112128▲1691
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie33:13
33:13
..
113120▲727
KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott
21Mitchelton-Scott33:30
33:30
..
114121▲794
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie34:25
34:25
..
115105▼10141
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic34:31
34:31
..
116123▲7137
ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea35:53
35:53
..
117106▼1137
MORA SebastiánMovistar Team
32Movistar Team35:56
35:56
..
118132▲1453
PADUN MarkBahrain - McLaren
23Bahrain - McLaren36:25
36:25
..
119130▲1143
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal37:17
37:17
..
120122▲2115
REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM38:30
38:30
..
121116▼5196
SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles38:51
38:51
..
122134▲12207
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma38:57
38:57
..
123119▼4151
ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team39:44
39:44
..
124129▲596
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie40:31
40:31
..
125117▼87
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team41:16
41:16
..
126125▼1173
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo42:41
42:41
..
127127-17
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
42:41
..
128126▼23
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team44:07
44:07
..
129114▼15114
MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM47:14
47:14
..
130104▼2695
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie48:26
48:26
..
131131-117
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM54:31
54:31
..
132133▲1101
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
54:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team60+25
22-57
TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren
27Bahrain - McLaren42+10
38▲552
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren35+20
43▼121
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott35+9
55-51
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren32+8
67▲12
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team32+14
74▼3105
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25-
810▲231
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team22+12
96▼3131
LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea
31Fundación - Orbea20-
109▼166
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale19+5
11-74
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates16+16
1216▲4132
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea10+4
1311▼212
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma9-
1420▲611
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma9+7
1512▼3163
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9-
1613▼371
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates8-
1714▼346
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal7-
1815▼385
PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert7-
19-84
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert6+6
2017▼326
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott5-
2118▼393
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie5-
2219▼342
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal3-
23-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren3+3
24-25
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott2+2
2521▼461
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale2-
2622▼434
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1-
2723▼481
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert1-
28-103
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-121
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix26+26
2-134
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea20+20
31▼21
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team10-
414▲1084
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert10+8
52▼3101
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
617▲1132
MAS EnricMovistar Team
25Movistar Team9+8
73▼451
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren8-
84▼494
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie6-
99-125
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix6+3
105▼521
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott6-
11-24
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott6+6
12-13
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma6+6
136▼7135
JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea6-
147▼72
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team4-
15-26
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott4+4
168▼818425Burgos-BH4-
17-81
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert3+3
1810▼8183
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH3-
19-61
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale3+3
20-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren3+3
2111▼10102
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
2212▼1052
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren2-
2313▼1041
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2-
24-82
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert2+2
2515▼1014
VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2-
2616▼1071
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates1-
27-25
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott1+1
28-33
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1+1
2918▼1144
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - McLarenWT 43:08:33..
22- Mitchelton-ScottWT3:54
3:54
..
35▲2 Movistar TeamWT7:57
7:57
..
43▼1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT8:14
8:14
..
54▼1 Astana Pro TeamWT8:44
8:44
..
67▲1 Fundación - OrbeaPRT9:00
9:00
..
76▼1 Lotto SoudalWT11:13
11:13
..
810▲2 Equipo Kern PharmaCT18:32
18:32
..
98▼1 Alpecin-FenixPRT18:33
18:33
..
109▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT19:15
19:15
..
1112▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT20:03
20:03
..
1211▼1 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT22:10
22:10
..
1313- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT23:41
23:41
..
1414- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT25:10
25:10
..
1515- Burgos-BHPRT26:09
26:09
..
1616- AG2R La MondialeWT26:37
26:37
..
1717- Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT35:26
35:26
..
1818- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT36:35
36:35
..
1919- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT37:51
37:51
..
2020- Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPRT41:21
41:21
..
2121- B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT52:06
52:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 February 2020, 12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.82 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    176.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    3354
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    53
  • Won how:

Race profile