2019
2021
«
»
2020»66th

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 4»Villanueva MesiaGranada(125km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:3521
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott20303:07:35
21+0:001
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team1018,,
0:00
32+0:1451
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren512,,
0:00
410+2:5974
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates70:27
0:27
54+1:012
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team4,,
0:27
66+1:4557
TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren
27Bahrain - McLaren31:14
1:14
77+2:4131
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2,,
1:14
820+7:42104
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1,,
1:14
99+2:5046
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
1:14
1012+3:2926
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:14
115+1:4452
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren,,
1:14
1211+3:2011
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:14
138+2:50132
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea,,
1:14
1414+4:28134
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea,,
1:14
1513+4:1022
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:14
1630+13:4054
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren,,
1:14
1745+21:59105
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:35
2:35
1816+5:3325
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott,,
2:35
1921+8:1532
MAS EnricMovistar Team
25Movistar Team2:37
2:37
2018+7:0161
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale3:31
3:31
2117+5:3842
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
3:31
2219+7:23146
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:31
2325+9:1477
RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:31
2422+8:17187
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
3:31
2541+20:03125
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:31
2615+5:1412
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:31
2724+9:07201
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma4:55
4:55
2848+23:07136
AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
4:55
2931+14:205
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team,,
4:55
3047+22:4935
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
4:55
3179+34:47204
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma4:59
4:59
3261+29:21182
GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH5:45
5:45
3337+19:3092
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
5:45
3460+28:05176
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:45
3549+23:1466
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:45
3651+23:38156
SHAW JamesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:51
5:51
3726+10:31164
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:51
3823+8:4881
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
5:51
3935+18:5818425Burgos-BH,,
5:51
4066+31:08203
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:51
4146+22:41186
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
5:51
4254+24:1815
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:51
4333+15:42152
AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team8:01
8:01
4427+10:57116
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
8:01
4544+20:52192
LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
8:01
4634+15:53121
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix8:04
8:04
4729+13:15206
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma8:33
8:33
4872+33:1082
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
8:33
4950+23:33103
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
8:33
5032+15:2664
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:33
5143+20:2684
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
8:33
5239+19:50205
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
8:33
5368+31:25154
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
8:33
5428+11:0934
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team8:36
8:36
5536+19:29165
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:35
10:35
56107+49:32207
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
10:35
5784+37:04181
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
10:35
5878+34:4656
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren
25Bahrain - McLaren,,
10:35
5963+29:44193
MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
10:35
6070+31:5833
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team12:28
12:28
6171+32:5647
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
12:28
6295+41:2463
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale13:18
13:18
6394+41:10166
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
13:18
6476+34:22163
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
13:18
6562+29:2772
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates13:37
13:37
6656+24:48174
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:37
6738+19:4793
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
13:37
6888+38:134
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
13:37
6991+40:0314
VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:37
7052+23:5473
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:37
7175+34:1075
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:37
7289+38:1913
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:37
7357+24:53145
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
13:37
74111+53:21151
ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
13:37
7574+34:0255
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren,,
13:37
76102+43:5736
ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
13:37
7792+40:16124
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:37
78101+43:13147
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
13:37
7996+42:17144
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
13:37
8059+25:5541
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
13:37
8169+31:2985
PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
13:37
8267+31:25122
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:37
8377+34:2744
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
13:37
8455+24:25191
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
13:37
8587+38:08106
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:37
8640+19:56107
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:37
8764+30:33171
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
28Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:37
8873+33:26127
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:37
8942+20:13123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:37
9082+35:12153
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13:54
13:54
91118+56:35173
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:54
92113+54:28196
SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles15:37
15:37
9383+35:2562
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
15:37
94106+49:0727
KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott
21Mitchelton-Scott,,
15:37
9580+34:5697
VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:37
96125+1:04:0395
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:37
9790+39:0523
AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott,,
15:37
9885+37:1624
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
15:37
9965+30:55162
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:37
10099+42:32161
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:16
16:16
10158+25:28175
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
16:16
102105+48:50143
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:16
10353+23:58133
ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea
27Fundación - Orbea,,
16:16
10493+41:00142
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic18:18
18:18
105120+57:06115
REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM18:36
18:36
106117+55:5343
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
18:36
107108+50:13202
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
18:36
108114+54:3237
MORA SebastiánMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
18:36
10998+42:2316
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
18:36
110109+51:4991
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie,,
18:36
11181+34:5745
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
18:36
112103+45:18135
JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea20:35
20:35
113110+52:33131
LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea
31Fundación - Orbea,,
20:35
114126+1:04:423
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
20:35
115129+1:16:35101
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:09
21:09
116119+57:02137
ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
21:09
117124+1:03:5017
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
21:09
118127+1:08:23114
MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
21:09
119121+57:3453
PADUN MarkBahrain - McLaren
23Bahrain - McLaren,,
21:09
120123+1:02:257
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
21:09
121128+1:15:40117
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
21:09
12297+42:18111
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
21:09
123104+47:14195
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
21:09
124112+54:02113
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
21:09
125115+55:3494
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie,,
21:09
126122+1:01:4096
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie,,
21:09
127116+55:40141
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
21:09
128100+42:33167
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
21:09
12986+37:56183
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH24:22
24:22
DNF177
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF102
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF71
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team5 17:30:01..
22-51
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren0:14
0:14
..
36▲321
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott0:35
0:35
..
45▲12
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team1:01
1:01
..
53▼252
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren1:44
1:44
..
64▼257
TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren
27Bahrain - McLaren1:45
1:45
..
78▲131
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:41
2:41
..
89▲1132
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea2:50
2:50
..
910▲146
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
2:50
..
1015▲574
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates2:59
2:59
..
1112▲111
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma3:20
3:20
..
1214▲226
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott3:29
3:29
..
1318▲522
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott4:10
4:10
..
1421▲7134
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea4:28
4:28
..
157▼812
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma5:14
5:14
..
1620▲425
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott5:33
5:33
..
1713▼442
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal5:38
5:38
..
1822▲461
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale7:01
7:01
..
1923▲4146
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic7:23
7:23
..
2033▲13104
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:42
7:42
..
2129▲832
MAS EnricMovistar Team
25Movistar Team8:15
8:15
..
2228▲6187
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH8:17
8:17
..
2319▼481
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert8:48
8:48
..
2424-201
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma9:07
9:07
..
2530▲577
RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates9:14
9:14
..
2626-164
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:31
10:31
..
2717▼10116
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM10:57
10:57
..
2816▼1234
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team11:09
11:09
..
2927▼2206
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma13:15
13:15
..
3049▲1954
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren13:40
13:40
..
3141▲105
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team14:20
14:20
..
3235▲364
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale15:26
15:26
..
3336▲3152
AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team15:42
15:42
..
3438▲4121
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix15:53
15:53
..
3551▲1618425Burgos-BH18:58
18:58
..
3639▲3165
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:29
19:29
..
3753▲1692
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie19:30
19:30
..
3831▼793
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie19:47
19:47
..
3946▲7205
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma19:50
19:50
..
4032▼8107
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:56
19:56
..
4158▲17125
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix20:03
20:03
..
4234▼8123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix20:13
20:13
..
4347▲484
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert20:26
20:26
..
4450▲6192
LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles20:52
20:52
..
4570▲25105
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:59
21:59
..
4659▲13186
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH22:41
22:41
..
4765▲1835
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team22:49
22:49
..
4866▲18136
AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea23:07
23:07
..
4961▲1266
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale23:14
23:14
..
5054▲4103
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:33
23:33
..
5162▲11156
SHAW JamesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team23:38
23:38
..
5256▲473
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates23:54
23:54
..
5337▼16133
ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea
27Fundación - Orbea23:58
23:58
..
5467▲1315
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma24:18
24:18
..
5543▼12191
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24:25
24:25
..
5644▼12174
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo24:48
24:48
..
5745▼12145
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic24:53
24:53
..
5840▼18175
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo25:28
25:28
..
5948▼1141
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal25:55
25:55
..
6083▲23176
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo28:05
28:05
..
6188▲27182
GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH29:21
29:21
..
6242▼2072
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates29:27
29:27
..
6368▲5193
MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29:44
29:44
..
6460▼4171
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
28Gazprom - RusVelo30:33
30:33
..
6555▼10162
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:55
30:55
..
6696▲30203
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma31:08
31:08
..
6763▼4122
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix31:25
31:25
..
6885▲17154
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
31:25
..
6964▼585
PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert31:29
31:29
..
7071▲133
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team31:58
31:58
..
7175▲447
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal32:56
32:56
..
7293▲2182
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert33:10
33:10
..
7373-127
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix33:26
33:26
..
7474-55
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren34:02
34:02
..
7576▲175
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates34:10
34:10
..
7678▲2163
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:22
34:22
..
7777-44
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal34:27
34:27
..
7890▲1256
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren
25Bahrain - McLaren34:46
34:46
..
79106▲27204
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma34:47
34:47
..
8069▼1197
VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie34:56
34:56
..
8157▼2445
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal34:57
34:57
..
8280▼2153
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35:12
35:12
..
8372▼1162
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale35:25
35:25
..
84100▲16181
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH37:04
37:04
..
8582▼324
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott37:16
37:16
..
8652▼34183
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH37:56
37:56
..
8791▲4106
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:08
38:08
..
8892▲44
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team38:13
38:13
..
8994▲513
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma38:19
38:19
..
9086▼423
AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott39:05
39:05
..
9199▲814
VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma40:03
40:03
..
92101▲9124
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix40:16
40:16
..
9384▼9142
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic41:00
41:00
..
94102▲8166
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise41:10
41:10
..
95103▲863
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale41:24
41:24
..
96104▲8144
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic42:17
42:17
..
9779▼18111
COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM42:18
42:18
..
9889▼916
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma42:23
42:23
..
9998▼1161
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42:32
42:32
..
10081▼19167
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42:33
42:33
..
101105▲4147
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic43:13
43:13
..
102107▲536
ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team
34Movistar Team43:57
43:57
..
10395▼8135
JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea45:18
45:18
..
10497▼7195
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles47:14
47:14
..
105110▲5143
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic48:50
48:50
..
106113▲727
KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott
21Mitchelton-Scott49:07
49:07
..
107122▲15207
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma49:32
49:32
..
108108-202
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
30Equipo Kern Pharma50:13
50:13
..
109112▲391
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie51:49
51:49
..
110109▼1131
LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea
31Fundación - Orbea52:33
52:33
..
111123▲12151
ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team53:21
53:21
..
112111▼1113
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM54:02
54:02
..
113121▲8196
SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles54:28
54:28
..
114117▲337
MORA SebastiánMovistar Team
32Movistar Team54:32
54:32
..
115114▼194
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie55:34
55:34
..
116115▼1141
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic55:40
55:40
..
117119▲243
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal55:53
55:53
..
118126▲8173
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo56:35
56:35
..
119116▼3137
ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea57:02
57:02
..
120120-115
REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM57:06
57:06
..
121118▼353
PADUN MarkBahrain - McLaren
23Bahrain - McLaren57:34
57:34
..
122124▲296
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie1:01:40
1:01:40
..
123125▲27
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team1:02:25
1:02:25
..
124127▲317
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma1:03:50
1:03:50
..
125130▲595
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie1:04:03
1:04:03
..
126128▲23
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team1:04:42
1:04:42
..
127129▲2114
MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1:08:23
1:08:23
..
128131▲3117
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1:15:40
1:15:40
..
129132▲3101
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:16:35
1:16:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team80+20
24▲221
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott60+25
32▼157
TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren
27Bahrain - McLaren52+10
45▲151
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren48+16
56▲12
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team44+12
63▼352
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren40+5
78▲131
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team31+9
811▲374
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates30+14
97▼2105
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25-
109▼1131
LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea
31Fundación - Orbea20-
1110▼166
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale19-
1217▲546
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal14+7
1312▼1132
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea13+3
1414-11
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma13+4
1520▲526
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott11+6
1613▼312
HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma9-
1715▼2163
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9-
18-104
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
1918▼185
PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert7-
2019▼184
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert6-
2121-93
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie5-
2222-42
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal3-
2323-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren3-
24-134
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea2+2
2524▼125
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott2-
2625▼161
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale2-
27-22
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott1+1
2827▼181
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert1-
2926▼334
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1-
3028▼2103
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-121
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix32+6
22-134
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea20-
33-1
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team16+6
410▲621
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott16+10
57▲251
LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren
30Bahrain - McLaren16+8
624▲1882
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert10+8
75▼2101
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
86▼232
MAS EnricMovistar Team
25Movistar Team9-
912▲313
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma8+2
108▼294
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie6-
119▼2125
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix6-
1214▲22
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team6+2
1311▼224
EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott6-
1413▼1135
JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea6-
1516▲118425Burgos-BH5+1
16-74
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates4+4
1715▼226
ZEITS AndreyMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott4-
1817▼181
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert3-
1918▼1183
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH3-
2019▼161
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale3-
2120▼154
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren
32Bahrain - McLaren3-
2222-52
BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren
29Bahrain - McLaren2-
234▼1984
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert2+-8
24-186
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH2+2
2523▼241
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2-
2628▲233
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team2+1
2725▼214
VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2-
28-31
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1+1
2927▼225
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott1-
3029▼144
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - McLarenWT 52:03:46..
22- Mitchelton-ScottWT3:54
3:54
..
35▲2 Astana Pro TeamWT11:38
11:38
..
46▲2 Fundación - OrbeaPRT13:55
13:55
..
53▼2 Movistar TeamWT14:15
14:15
..
64▼2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT23:21
23:21
..
77- Lotto SoudalWT25:58
25:58
..
811▲3 Team Jumbo-VismaWT28:11
28:11
..
98▼1 Equipo Kern PharmaCT31:49
31:49
..
1014▲4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT35:04
35:04
..
1115▲4 Burgos-BHPRT38:48
38:48
..
129▼3 Alpecin-FenixPRT41:17
41:17
..
1316▲3 AG2R La MondialeWT41:58
41:58
..
1412▼2 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT42:39
42:39
..
1510▼5 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT46:31
46:31
..
1613▼3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT54:12
54:12
..
1720▲3 Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPRT1:01:18
1:01:18
..
1818- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT1:04:52
1:04:52
..
1917▼2 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT1:05:11
1:05:11
..
2019▼1 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT1:10:22
1:10:22
..
2121- B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT1:37:24
1:37:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    22 February 2020, 13:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.98 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    125 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    185
  • Vert. meters:
    2386
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    53
  • Won how:

Race profile