1 -
Sprint 32 Team Lamonta 20 5:42:58
2 -
Sprint 23 Crédit Agricole 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 24 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 33 T-Mobile Team 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Classic 33 Gerolsteiner 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Classic 31 CSC ProTeam 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 34 Team Wiesenhof Akud 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 24 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 30 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 25 Intel - Action ,, 0:00
12 -
Classic 26 T-Mobile Team ,, 0:00
13 -
TT 32 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 37 Team Lamonta ,, 0:00
15 -
GC 22 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 28 T-Mobile Team ,, 0:00
17 -
GC 21 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 0:00
18 -
Climber 22 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 23 Germany National Team ,, 0:00
20 -
GC 20 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
21 -
TT 28 Team Milram ,, 0:00
22 -
TT 24 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 25 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 32 Team Sparkasse ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 23 Team Sparkasse ,, 0:00
26 -
Sprint 22 0:12 0:12
27 -
Classic 24 Team Lamonta 0:29 0:29
28 -
Sprint 35 CSC ProTeam 0:38 0:38
29 -
Sprint 33 CSC ProTeam 2:33 2:33
30 -
Sprint 29 Team Lamonta 3:03 3:03
31 -
Sprint 36 Team Milram ,, 3:03
32 -
Sprint 29 CSC ProTeam ,, 3:03
33 -
Sprint 37 Crédit Agricole ,, 3:03
34 -
Sprint 24 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 3:03
35 -
Sprint 28 Team Milram ,, 3:03
36 -
TT 26 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3:17 3:17
37 -
Sprint 32 T-Mobile Team 5:35 5:35
38 -
Sprint STUBBE Tom Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 5:46 5:46
39 -
Sprint 26 Team Sparkasse 7:23 7:23
40 -
Sprint 23 Germany National Team ,, 7:23
41 -
Sprint 26 Crédit Agricole ,, 7:23
42 -
GC 29 Crédit Agricole ,, 7:23
43 -
Classic 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 7:23
44 -
Sprint 21 CSC ProTeam ,, 7:23
45 -
GC 18 Team Vorarlberg ,, 7:23
46 -
TT 25 CSC ProTeam 8:55 8:55
47 -
Sprint 29 Crédit Agricole 17:53 17:53
48 -
Sprint 28 Gerolsteiner ,, 17:53
49 -
GC 22 Gerolsteiner ,, 17:53
50 -
Sprint 24 T-Mobile Team ,, 17:53
51 -
Sprint 23 Team Milram ,, 17:53
52 -
GC 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 17:53
53 -
GC 25 Intel - Action ,, 17:53
54 -
Sprint 31 Rabobank ProTeam 26:41 26:41
55 -
GC 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 26:41
56 -
Sprint 38 Intel - Action ,, 26:41
57 -
Sprint 33 Team Lamonta ,, 26:41
58 -
Sprint 23 Team Lamonta ,, 26:41
59 -
GC 25 Intel - Action ,, 26:41
60 -
TT 22 Germany National Team ,, 26:41
61 -
TT 36 Gerolsteiner ,, 26:41
62 -
Sprint 32 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 26:41
63 -
Sprint 25 ,, 26:41
64 -
Climber 21 CSC ProTeam ,, 26:41
65 -
GC 19 Team Vorarlberg ,, 26:41
66 -
Sprint 34 ,, 26:41
67 -
GC 28 T-Mobile Team ,, 26:41
68 -
Sprint 29 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 26:41
69 -
Sprint 25 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 26:41
70 -
Sprint 30 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 26:41
71 -
Climber 24 ,, 26:41
72 -
TT 24 CSC ProTeam ,, 26:41
73 -
Sprint 31 Team Lamonta ,, 26:41
74 -
Sprint 23 Gerolsteiner ,, 26:41
75 -
Sprint 27 Intel - Action ,, 26:41
76 -
Sprint 26 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 26:41
77 -
GC 35 Intel - Action ,, 26:41
78 -
Classic 37 Team Milram ,, 26:41
79 -
Sprint 21 Team Lamonta ,, 26:41
80 -
Sprint 27 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 26:41
81 -
GC 23 T-Mobile Team ,, 26:41
82 -
Sprint 28 Team Sparkasse ,, 26:41
83 -
Sprint 21 Team Wiesenhof Akud ,, 26:41
84 -
Sprint 32 Team Milram ,, 26:41
85 -
Sprint 21 Team Sparkasse ,, 26:41
86 -
TT 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 26:41
87 -
Sprint 28 Team Sparkasse ,, 26:41
88 -
Sprint 32 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 26:41
89 -
Sprint 32 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 26:41
90 -
Classic 23 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 26:41
91 -
Sprint 29 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 26:41
92 -
Sprint 33 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 26:41
93 -
Sprint 33 Team Vorarlberg ,, 26:41
94 -
GC 26 Crédit Agricole ,, 26:41
95 -
Sprint 23 Team Milram ,, 26:41
96 -
Sprint 23 Team Milram ,, 26:41
97 -
Sprint 24 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 26:41
98 -
TT 22 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 26:41
99 -
Sprint 29 Team Sparkasse ,, 26:41
100 -
Climber 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 26:41
101 -
Sprint 24 Crédit Agricole ,, 26:41
102 -
Sprint 23 Crédit Agricole ,, 26:41
103 -
Sprint 24 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 26:41
104 -
Sprint 22 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 26:41
105 -
TT 26 Team Regioström - Senges ,, 26:41
106 -
Sprint 36 Germany National Team ,, 26:41
107 -
Sprint 33 T-Mobile Team ,, 26:41
108 -
Sprint 25 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 26:41
109 -
TT 21 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 26:41
110 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 26:41
111 -
Sprint 21 Team Sparkasse ,, 26:41
DNF -
TT 26 Gerolsteiner -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Gerolsteiner -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF -
TT 24 Intel - Action -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Intel - Action -