Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
-

2007»23rd Sachsen-Tour International (2.1)

2007  Stage 1  »  Dresden  ›  Delitzsch   (168k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Greipel AndréT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team203:52:033:52:03
2+0:00 Radochla SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  28Team Wiesenhof - Felt 12,,,,
3+0:00 Haedo Juan JoséCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam7,,,,
4+0:00 Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam5,,,,
5+0:00 Breschel MattiCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam4,,,,
6+0:00 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse3,,,,
7+0:00 Weissinger René 282,,,,
8+0:00 Rigotto EliaTeam Milram 25Team Milram1,,,,
9+0:00 Riebenbauer Werner 33,,,,
10+0:00 Lampater Leif 24,,,,
11+0:00 Hess Karsten 19,,,,
12+0:00 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
13+0:00 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
14+0:00 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
15+0:00 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
16+0:00 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 29Team Milram,,,,
17+0:00 Barth Marcel 21,,,,
18+0:00 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
19+0:00 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
20+0:00 Schär MichaelAstana 20Astana,,,,
21+0:00 Pömer Christian 29,,,,
22+0:00 Pohl DennisHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 20Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,,,
23+0:00 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
24+0:00 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 34T-Mobile Team,,,,
25+0:00 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,,,
26+0:00 Verbist EvertChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
27+0:00 Sievers HolgerTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 38Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
28+0:00 Dehaes KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
29+0:00 Pohl Fabian 28,,,,
30+0:00 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 30Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
31+0:00 Julich BobbyCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,,,
32+0:00 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,,,
33+0:00 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse,,,,
34+0:00 Hammond RogerT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,,,
35+0:00 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner,,,,
36+0:00 Leben ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
37+0:00 de Maar MarcRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
38+0:00 Walker WilliamRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
39+0:00 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 27Team Sparkasse,,,,
40+0:00 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana 23Astana,,,,
41+0:00 Witecki Mariusz 26,,,,
42+0:00 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
43+0:00 Martin Tony 22,,,,
44+0:00 Velits PeterTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
45+0:00 Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team,,,,
46+0:00 Hebík MartinHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 24Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,,,
47+0:00 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
48+0:00 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
49+0:00 Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,,,
50+0:00 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
51+0:00 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
52+0:00 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam,,,,
53+0:00 Vogel KarstenTeam Regioström - Senges 28Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
54+0:00 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 33Team Sparkasse,,,,
55+0:00 Abakoumov IgorAstana 26Astana,,,,
56+0:00 Bartko Robert 31,,,,
57+0:00 Bengsch Robert 23,,,,
58+0:00 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
59+0:00 van Kleinsorgen ChristophHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 27Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,,,
60+0:00 Graf Nico 22,,,,
61+0:00 Giesecke Oliver 19,,,,
62+0:00 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam,,,,
63+0:00 Guerini GiuseppeT-Mobile Team 37T-Mobile Team,,,,
64+0:00 Stamsnijder TomGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner,,,,
65+0:00 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse,,,,
66+0:00 Wolter Henrik 22,,,,
67+0:00 Veneberg ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
68+0:00 Kiritschenko Marco 25,,,,
69+0:00 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse,,,,
70+0:00 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
71+0:00 Walsleben PhilippHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 19Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,,,
72+0:00 Scholz Timo 35,,,,
73+0:00 Mamos PhilippTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse,,,,
74+0:00 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse,,,,
75+0:00 Wesemann SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  36Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
76+0:00 Berger Heinrich 21,,,,
77+0:00 Klipp Christoph 23,,,,
78+0:00 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam,,,,
79+0:00 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
80+0:00 Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,,,
81+0:00 Ziegler ThomasT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team,,,,
82+0:00 Didier LaurentTeam Regioström - Senges 23Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
83+0:00 Müller MartinTeam Milram 33Team Milram,,,,
84+0:00 Ludescher Philipp 20,,,,
85+0:00 Karl Christian 16,,,,
86+0:00 Muravyev DmitriyAstana 27Astana,,,,
87+0:00 Frohn Florian 20,,,,
88+0:00 Kriegs Robert ,,,,
89+0:00 Kittel Marcel 19,,,,
90+0:00 Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 32Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
91+0:00 Schäfermeister FelixTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 19Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
92+0:00 Riedesser Patrick 31,,,,
93+0:00 Yakovlev SergueiAstana 31Astana,,,,
94+0:00 Schulz Frank ,,,,
95+0:00 Mazet JulienAstana 24Astana,,,,
96+0:00 Haselbacher RenéAstana 29Astana,,,,
97+0:00 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
98+0:00 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,,,
99+0:00 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
100+0:00 Schröder BjörnTeam Milram 26Team Milram,,,,
101+0:00 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
102+0:00 Bommel Henning 24,,,,
103+0:00 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
104+0:00 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,,,
105+0:00 Urban MalteHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 32Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,,,
106+0:00 Gniot FelixHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 22Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,,,
107+0:00 Pristl SebastienTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 19Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,,,
108+0:00 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,,,
109+0:00 Haueisen DennisTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,,,
110+0:00 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team,,,,
111+0:00 Giling BasTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,,,
112+0:00 Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
113+0:00 Willam MatsHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 19Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,,,
114+0:00 Schwager SebastianTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,,,
115+0:00 Fulst Guido ,,,,
116+0:00 Glasner BjörnTeam Regioström - Senges 34Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
117+0:00 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,,,
118+0:00 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges,,,,
119+0:00 Müller Udo 29,,,,
120+0:00 Teutenberg Sven 34,,,,
121+0:00 Olson AaronT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team,,,,
122+0:00 Lener Christian 21,,,,
123+0:00 Hahn Matthias 21,,,,
124+0:00 Geng RichardHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 21Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,,,
DNF+0:00 Westphal CarloGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th July 2007
Avg. speed winner: 43.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dresden › Delitzsch
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06882 sec.