Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2001
1999

 2000   »   20th Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (PT)

One Day Race

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Dekker Erik29Rabobank ProTeam2255:16:01 5:16:01
2 Tchmil Andrei37Lotto - Adecco1500:04 0:04
3 Vainsteins Romans27Vini Caldirola - Sidermec110,, 0:04
4 Bettini Paolo26Mapei - Quickstep90,, 0:04
5 Freire Oscar24Mapei - Quickstep80,, 0:04
6 Cañada David25O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank70,, 0:04
7 Rebellin Davide29Liquigas - Pata60,, 0:04
8 Kivilev Andrei26AG2R Prevoyance50,, 0:04
9 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel 27Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali46,, 0:04
10 Farazijn Peter31Cofidis42,, 0:04
11 Pugaci Igor25Saeco38,, 0:04
12 Etxebarria Unai27Euskaltel - Euskadi34,, 0:04
13 Clinger David22Festina - Lotus30,, 0:04
14 Camenzind Oscar28Lampre - Daikin26,, 0:04
15 Osa Aitor26Banesto22,, 0:04
16 Missaglia Gabriele30Lampre - Daikin20,, 0:04
17 Serpellini Marco27Lampre - Daikin18,, 0:04
18 Luttenberger Peter27O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank17,, 0:04
19 Etxebarria David27O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank16,, 0:04
20 Mattan Nico29Cofidis15,, 0:04
21 Rumsas Raimondas28Fassa Bortolo14,, 0:04
22 Casagrande Francesco29Vini Caldirola - Sidermec13,, 0:04
23 Teteriouk Andrei32Liquigas - Pata12,, 0:04
24 Gerrikagoitia Gorka26Euskaltel - Euskadi11,, 0:04
25 Pascual Javier29Kelme - Costa Blanca10,, 0:04
26 Martinez José Alberto24Euskaltel - Euskadi9,, 0:04
27 García Felix Manuel318,, 0:04
28 Peron Andrea28Fassa Bortolo7,, 0:04
29 Faresin Gianni35Mapei - Quickstep6,, 0:04
30 Dufaux Laurent31Saeco5,, 0:04
31 Zubeldia Haimar23Euskaltel - Euskadi5,, 0:04
32 Sevilla Oscar23Kelme - Costa Blanca5,, 0:04
33 Vázquez José Manuel255,, 0:04
34 Gustov Volodymyr23Fassa Bortolo5,, 0:04
35 Virenque Richard30Polti5,, 0:04
36 Hervé Pascal36Polti5,, 0:04
37 Flecha Juan Antonio225,, 0:04
38 Jiménez Eladio24Banesto5,, 0:04
39 Frigo Dario26Fassa Bortolo5,, 0:04
40 Beltran Manuel29Mapei - Quickstep5,, 0:04
41 van de Wouwer Kurt28Lotto - Adecco5,, 0:04
42 Zarrabeitia Mikel30O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank5,, 0:04
43 Odriozola Jon29Banesto5,, 0:04
44 Joaquin Castelblanco José30Kelme - Costa Blanca5,, 0:04
45 Gonzalez De Galdeano Igor26Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5,, 0:04
46 Blanco Santiago26Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5,, 0:04
47 Bartoli Michele30Mapei - Quickstep5,, 0:04
48 Casero Angel Luis27Festina - Lotus5,, 0:04
49 Codol Massimo27Lampre - Daikin5,, 0:04
50 Gonzalez Arrieta Jose Rámon335,, 0:04
51 Belli Wladimir30Fassa Bortolo5,, 0:04
52 Otxoa Ricardo25Kelme - Costa Blanca5,, 0:04
53 Rafael Cardenas Félix27Kelme - Costa Blanca5,, 0:04
54 Rastelli Ellis25Liquigas - Pata50:38 0:38
55 Zabel Erik30Team Telekom54:02 4:02
56 Planckaert Jo29Cofidis5,, 4:02
57 Lombardi Giovanni31Team Telekom5,, 4:02
58 Mengin Christophe31La Française des Jeux5,, 4:02
59 Hincapie George27US Postal Service5,, 4:02
60 Zberg Markus26Rabobank ProTeam5,, 4:02
61 Hamburger Bo30MemoryCard - Jack & Jones5,, 4:02
62 Burgos Nacor235,, 4:02
63 Ledanois Yvon31La Française des Jeux5,, 4:02
64 Ayestaran Imanol255,, 4:02
65 Horrillo Pedro25Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5,, 4:02
66 Vicario Juan Carlos28Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5,, 4:02
67 van Petegem Peter30Farm Frites5,, 4:02
68 Heulot Stephane29La Française des Jeux5,, 4:02
69 Hamilton Tyler29US Postal Service5,, 4:02
70 Lotz Marc26Rabobank ProTeam5,, 4:02
71 Lelli Massimiliano32Cofidis5,, 4:02
72 Aerts Mario25Lotto - Adecco5,, 4:02
73 Clavero Daniel32Polti5,, 4:02
74 Gutiérrez José Iván21O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank5,, 4:02
75 Gianetti Mauro36Vini Caldirola - Sidermec5,, 4:02
76 Verheyen Geert27Lotto - Adecco5,, 4:02
77 den Bakker Maarten31Rabobank ProTeam5,, 4:02
78 Jaksche Jorg24Team Telekom5,, 4:02
79 Velo Marco26Mercatone Uno - Albacom5,, 4:02
80 Livingston Kevin27US Postal Service5,, 4:02
81 Frattini Cristiano27Liquigas - Pata5,, 4:02
82 Rittsel Martin29MemoryCard - Jack & Jones5,, 4:02
83 Kjaergaard Steffen27US Postal Service5,, 4:02
84 Pellicioli Oscar35Polti5,, 4:02
85 Simoni Gilberto28Lampre - Daikin5,, 4:02
86 Siboni Marcello35Mercatone Uno - Albacom5,, 4:02
87 Andreu Frankie33US Postal Service5,, 4:02
88 Garzelli Stefano27Mercatone Uno - Albacom5,, 4:02
89 Bolts Udo34Team Telekom5,, 4:02
90 Totschnig Georg29Team Telekom5,, 4:02
91 De Paoli Daniele26Mercatone Uno - Albacom5,, 4:02
92 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor24Mercatone Uno - Albacom5,, 4:02
93 Jan Xavier30La Française des Jeux5,, 4:02
94 Nozal Isidro22O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank5,, 4:02
95 Osa Unai25Banesto5,, 4:02
96 Barbero Sergio31Lampre - Daikin5,, 4:02
97 Mason Oscar25Mercatone Uno - Albacom5,, 4:02
98 Moreni Cristian27Liquigas - Pata5,, 4:02
99 Hruska Jan25Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5,, 4:02
100 Donati Massimo33Vini Caldirola - Sidermec5,, 4:02
101 Cattai Stefano32Liquigas - Pata5,, 4:02
102 Hundertmarck Kai31Team Telekom5,, 4:02
103 Ekimov Viatcheslav34US Postal Service5,, 4:02
104 Kessler Matthias21Team Telekom5,, 4:02
105 Garcia Jose Vicente28Banesto5,, 4:02
106 Tiralongo Paolo23Fassa Bortolo5,, 4:02
107 Trentin Guido24Vini Caldirola - Sidermec5,, 4:02
108 Mori Massimiliano26Saeco5,, 4:02
109 Figueras Giuliano24Mapei - Quickstep5,, 4:02
110 Secchiari Francesco27Saeco5,, 4:02
111 Mancebo Francisco24Banesto5,, 4:02
112 Uria José Manuel30Polti5,, 4:02
113 Atienza Daniel25Saeco5,, 4:02
114 Aggiano Elio28Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5,, 4:02
115 Rubiera José Luis27Kelme - Costa Blanca5,, 4:02
116 Laiseka jaio Roberto31Euskaltel - Euskadi5,, 4:02
117 Guidi Fabrizio28La Française des Jeux510:17 10:17
118 Golbano Carlos Ramón235,, 10:17
119 Chanteur Pascal32AG2R Prevoyance511:18 11:18
120 Valdes Ricardo245,, 11:18
121 Mikhailov Guennady26Farm Frites5,, 11:18
122 Gonzalez Alvaro30Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali5,, 11:18
123 Salmeron Gines275,, 11:18
124 Peers Chris30Cofidis5,, 11:18
125 Vasseur Cédric29US Postal Service5,, 11:18
126 Munoz Hernan Dario275,, 11:18
127 Mateos perez Rafael24Polti514:32 14:32
128 Garate Juan Manuel24Lampre - Daikin5,, 14:32
129 Boogerd Michael28Rabobank ProTeam5,, 14:32
130 van Bon Léon28Rabobank ProTeam5,, 14:32
131 Jorgensen Rene25MemoryCard - Jack & Jones5,, 14:32
132 de Groot Bram25Rabobank ProTeam5,, 14:32
133 Van Kessel Miguel24Farm Frites5,, 14:32
134 Scinto Luca32Mapei - Quickstep5,, 14:32
135 Wauters Marc31Rabobank ProTeam5,, 14:32
136 Blaudzun Michael27MemoryCard - Jack & Jones5,, 14:32
137 Johansen Allan29MemoryCard - Jack & Jones5,, 14:32
138 D Hollander Glenn25Lotto - Adecco5,, 14:32
139 Spezialetti Alessandro25Liquigas - Pata5,, 14:32
140 Schnider Daniel26La Française des Jeux5,, 14:32
141 Meier Roland32Cofidis5,, 14:32
142 Cigana Massimo25Mercatone Uno - Albacom5,, 14:32
143 Diaz Lobato Pedro27O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank5,, 14:32
144 Hernandez Eduardo265,, 14:32
145 Lopez De Munain Alberto28Euskaltel - Euskadi5,, 14:32
146 Gwiazdowski Grzegorz25La Française des Jeux5,, 14:32
147 Anguita Eleuterio315,, 14:32
148 Bermejo Andres265,, 14:32
149 Piil Jakob27MemoryCard - Jack & Jones5,, 14:32
150 Holst Kyneb Mikael28MemoryCard - Jack & Jones5,, 14:32
151 Piccoli Mariano29Lampre - Daikin5,, 14:32
152 Agnolutto Christophe30AG2R Prevoyance5,, 14:32
153 Delrieu David29AG2R Prevoyance5,, 14:32
154 Vansevenant Wim28Farm Frites5,, 14:32
155 Maignan Gilles32AG2R Prevoyance5,, 14:32
156 Baguet Serge30Lotto - Adecco5,, 14:32
157 Verbrugghe Rik26Lotto - Adecco5,, 14:32
158 Salmon Benoit26AG2R Prevoyance5,, 14:32
159 Klier Andreas24Farm Frites5,, 14:32
160 Van Bondt Geert29Farm Frites5,, 14:32

Race information

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian logoDate: 12th August 2000
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.WT.B

Websites:
www.klasikoa.net/
twitter.com/dklasikoa
www.facebook.com/dklasikoa
www.klasikoa.net

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08826 sec.