Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»39th Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  San Sebastian  ›  San Sebastian   (227.3k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2020-01-06
Added
Nieve Mikel (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
2019-08-02
Added
Kuznetsov Viacheslav (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Irisarri Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Barrenetxea Ander (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Nicolau Joel (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Removed
Bennett George (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Boswell Ian (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Kochetkov Pavel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Bizkarra Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
2019-08-01
Added
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
de la Cruz David (Team INEOS)
Villella Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Elissonde Kenny (Team INEOS)
Périchon Pierre-Luc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Dunbar Eddie (Team INEOS)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida)
Touzé Damien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ballerini Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Wang Meiyin (Bahrain Merida)
Soupe Geoffrey (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
Arcas Jorge (Movistar Team)
Hänninen Jaakko (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain Merida)
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
ten Dam Laurens (CCC Team)
Vuillermoz Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team INEOS)
Cherel Mickaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Rosa Diego (Team INEOS)
Edet Nicolas (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Henao Sebastián (Team INEOS)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Lafay Victor (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
2019-07-31
Added
Bakelants Jan (Team Sunweb)
Bookwalter Brent (Mitchelton-Scott)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Davies Scott (Team Dimension Data)
Scotson Miles (Groupama - FDJ)
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Nieve Mikel (Mitchelton-Scott)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Morabito Steve (Groupama - FDJ)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
King Ben (Team Dimension Data)
2019-07-30
Added
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Molano Juan Sebastián (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-07-29
Added
Removed
Irisarri Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Nicolau Joel (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
2019-07-24
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Martin Dan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Kreuziger Roman (Team Dimension Data)
Alaphilippe Julian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Poels Wout (Team INEOS)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Nieve Mikel (Mitchelton-Scott)
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain Merida)
Simon Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Bernal Egan (Team INEOS)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Devenyns Dries (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team INEOS)
Martens Paul (Team Jumbo-Visma)
ten Dam Laurens (CCC Team)
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
Vanendert Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
Bennett George (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Gatto Oscar (BORA - hansgrohe)
Vuillermoz Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bilbao Pello (Astana Pro Team)
Capecchi Eros (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Meintjes Louis (Team Dimension Data)
Dupont Hubert (AG2R La Mondiale)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Polanc Jan (UAE-Team Emirates)
McCarthy Jay (BORA - hansgrohe)
Chernetski Sergei (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Morabito Steve (Groupama - FDJ)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team INEOS)
Mas Enric (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Cherel Mickaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Rosa Diego (Team INEOS)
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
Edet Nicolas (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Skujiņš Toms (Trek - Segafredo)
Hirschi Marc (Team Sunweb)
Agnoli Valerio (Bahrain Merida)
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Lemoine Cyril (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Sutherland Rory (UAE-Team Emirates)
Großschartner Felix (BORA - hansgrohe)
Carthy Hugh (EF Education First)
Zoidl Riccardo (CCC Team)
Gonçalves José (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Madrazo Ángel (Burgos-BH)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Wyss Danilo (Team Dimension Data)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Dombrowski Joe (EF Education First)
Ludvigsson Tobias (Groupama - FDJ)
Mühlberger Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
Fröhlinger Johannes (Team Sunweb)
Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
De Plus Laurens (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
de la Parte Víctor (CCC Team)
Rosskopf Joey (CCC Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Rossetto Stéphane (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Sosa Iván Ramiro (Team INEOS)
Verona Carlos (Movistar Team)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bol Jetse (Burgos-BH)
Howes Alex (EF Education First)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Declercq Tim (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Boswell Ian (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Bravo Garikoitz (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Henao Sebastián (Team INEOS)
Černý Josef (CCC Team)
Haga Chad (Team Sunweb)
Kuss Sepp (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Peters Nans (AG2R La Mondiale)
Kochetkov Pavel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Janse van Rensburg Jacques (Team Dimension Data)
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel (Team Dimension Data)
Aranburu Alex (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Riabushenko Alexandr (UAE-Team Emirates)
Eg Niklas (Trek - Segafredo)
De Tier Floris (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bizkarra Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Pfingsten Christoph (BORA - hansgrohe)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Gregaard Jonas (Astana Pro Team)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Barta Will (CCC Team)
Geniets Kevin (Groupama - FDJ)
Padun Mark (Bahrain Merida)
Lastra Jonathan (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Rodríguez Óscar (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Pedrero Antonio (Movistar Team)
Caicedo Jonathan Klever (EF Education First)
Rubio Diego (Burgos-BH)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Garosio Andrea (Bahrain Merida)
Iturria Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Mertz Rémy (Lotto Soudal)
Barceló Fernando (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Smit Willie (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Rodríguez Cristián (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Ezquerra Jesús (Burgos-BH)
Nibali Antonio (Bahrain Merida)
Bagües Aritz (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Lafay Victor (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Neves Fernandes José Carlos Prates (Burgos-BH)
Barthe Cyril (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Serrano Gonzalo (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Dlamini Nic (Team Dimension Data)
Whelan James (EF Education First)
Stork Florian (Team Sunweb)
Irisarri Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Cubero Jorge (Burgos-BH)
Sessler Nícolas (Burgos-BH)
Nicolau Joel (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Removed
Roglič Primož (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Vakoč Petr (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Jakobsen Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
2019-07-17
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Vervaeke Louis (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-07-15
Added
Evenepoel Remco (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-07-13
Added
Removed
ten Dam Laurens (CCC Team)
2019-07-12
Added
Roglič Primož (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-06-24
Added
ten Dam Laurens (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-04-01
Added
Irizar Markel (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-03-26
Added
King Ben (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-03-25
Added
Vakoč Petr (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Jakobsen Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-02-20
Added
Bouwman Koen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07376 sec.