Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»39th Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  San Sebastian  ›  San Sebastian   (227.3k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Bevin PatrickCCC Team9167
2 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS81010
3 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step60217
4 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb47932
5 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott47233
6 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step45634
7 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team41838
8 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team40840
9 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott38743
10 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo38344
11 Bernal EganTeam INEOS35050
12 Černý JosefCCC Team35051
13 Wellens TimLotto Soudal32659
14 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe29763
15 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29064
16 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ26971
17 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS25875
18 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott23082
19 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step23081
20 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team22684
21 Carthy HughEF Education First22485
22 Poels WoutTeam INEOS21989
23 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale21292
24 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma20996
25 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ20299
26 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin196104
27 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe181110
28 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team179111
29 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates175116
30 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo175115
31 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates164126
32 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits160131
33 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott157135
34 Amador AndreyMovistar Team141155
35 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team133169
36 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH130176
37 Barta WillCCC Team118197
38 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma115202
39 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First112212
40 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates98229
41 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal96239
42 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits92248
43 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates86273
44 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82286
45 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias80292
46 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb64373
47 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo62378
48 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ61379
49 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ60392
50 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits58404
51 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data57409
52 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ56413
53 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb40580
54 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS38597
55 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale36630
56 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team36622
57 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ36627
58 Padun MarkBahrain Merida35644
59 Landa MikelMovistar Team35642
60 Bole GregaBahrain Merida30754
61 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First30709
62 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data30735
63 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal29777
64 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team28783
65 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale26830
66 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team22961
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05732 sec.