2018
2020
«
»
2019»

Santos Women's Tour Down Under

(2.1)
2019»Stage 4 (Final)»AdelaideAdelaide(42.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+11:2831 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini 16161:02:38
225+3:5924 PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women 19Trek-Segafredo Women 1211,,
0:00
377+26:0261 BARBIERI RacheleBepink 21Bepink 86,,
0:00
448+7:492 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott65,,
0:00
55+1:0851 JACKSON AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB30Team TIBCO - SVB54,,
0:00
624+3:5646 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team42,,
0:00
743+6:4492 MUÑOZ Paola AndreaSwapit Agolico32Swapit Agolico3,,
0:00
855+9:4421 HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women 24Trek-Segafredo Women 2,,
0:00
947+7:35121 CURE AmySpecialized Women's Racing26Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:00
1042+6:373 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1161+10:2411 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv,,
0:00
1251+8:55131 MUNDY JessicaGusto StepFWD KOM24Gusto StepFWD KOM,,
0:00
134+0:5572 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women29Rally UHC Cycling Women,,
0:00
1416+3:21123 RAYNOLDS MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing31Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:00
153+0:53112 NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia36UniSA-Australia,,
0:00
168+1:37126 HEATHER TarynSpecialized Women's Racing36Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:00
1727+4:2736 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 30Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
187+1:3455 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB32Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
1959+10:1686 BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:00
2057+9:5344 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
219+1:52113 HERFOSS EmilyUniSA-Australia24UniSA-Australia,,
0:00
2230+4:46143 BOOTH AnnaSydney University29Sydney University,,
0:00
2367+12:4595 SALCEDO Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico30Swapit Agolico,,
0:00
2437+5:52105 JAMIESON AmandaNew Zealand21New Zealand,,
0:00
251+0:001 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
2663+11:0516 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaCCC - Liv21CCC - Liv,,
0:00
2750+8:3815 DEMEY ValerieCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv,,
0:00
2819+3:2723 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
2911+2:19111 KITCHEN LaurenUniSA-Australia28UniSA-Australia,,
0:00
3023+3:39141 WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaSydney University27Sydney University,,
0:00
3121+3:31144 PRATT JessicaSydney University21Sydney University,,
0:00
3218+3:27104 ANDERSON GraceNew Zealand21New Zealand,,
0:00
3328+4:32102 FRASER ElyseNew Zealand30New Zealand,,
0:00
346+1:09125 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing20Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:00
3510+1:5426 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
3615+3:0763 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 21Bepink ,,
0:00
372+0:495 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
3812+2:216 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
3913+3:00106 FISHER-BLACK NiamhNew Zealand18New Zealand,,
0:00
4020+3:3054 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB24Team TIBCO - SVB0:09
0:09
4139+6:0945 BLAIS Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team30Astana Womens Team,,
0:09
4229+4:3971 BERGEN SaraRally UHC Cycling Women30Rally UHC Cycling Women,,
0:09
4356+9:52146 WATTS EmilySydney University18Sydney University,,
0:09
4422+3:3883 RIABCHENKO TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:09
4546+7:28142 RICARDO GinaSydney University24Sydney University,,
0:09
4645+7:11122 ANKUDINOFF AshleeSpecialized Women's Racing28Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:09
4758+10:0012 KUIJPERS EvyCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv,,
0:09
4836+5:3456 COBB AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB23Team TIBCO - SVB0:14
0:14
4944+7:07101 PAINE DeborahNew Zealand21New Zealand,,
0:14
5014+3:0043 RODRIGUEZ CarolinaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team,,
0:14
5126+4:10103 MCCALLUM KirstyNew Zealand26New Zealand,,
0:14
5232+4:5184 VANDENBULCKE JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:14
5331+4:4953 LUCAS SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB27Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:14
5438+5:55135 LEBEDEV VeronicaGusto StepFWD KOM22Gusto StepFWD KOM,,
0:14
5517+3:24136 STANNARD ElizabethGusto StepFWD KOM21Gusto StepFWD KOM,,
0:14
5653+9:1596 BARRERA AnetSwapit Agolico20Swapit Agolico,,
0:14
5765+11:54124 BLOOR EllaSpecialized Women's Racing23Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:14
5866+12:1664 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink 20Bepink ,,
0:14
5949+8:2694 RAMIREZ AndreaSwapit Agolico19Swapit Agolico,,
0:14
6074+22:5435 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini ,,
0:14
6134+5:1332 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini 27Alé Cipollini ,,
0:14
6279+36:1481 VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:14
6352+8:5674 FRANZ HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women23Rally UHC Cycling Women,,
0:14
6468+12:47132 MACDONALD NicolaGusto StepFWD KOM20Gusto StepFWD KOM,,
0:14
6554+9:3413 MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv,,
0:14
6635+5:2341 PIRRONE ElenaAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team,,
0:14
6771+18:5991 SANTOYO Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico22Swapit Agolico,,
0:14
6875+22:5782 REIS DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:21
0:21
6962+10:5993 VARGAS Maria JoseSwapit Agolico22Swapit Agolico0:23
0:23
7073+21:4266 MEDVEĎOVÁ TerezaBepink 22Bepink ,,
0:23
7176+24:2265 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 36Bepink ,,
0:23
7233+5:094 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:23
7369+15:1673 ELLSAY GillianRally UHC Cycling Women21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,
0:23
7441+6:3433 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 21Alé Cipollini ,,
0:23
7560+10:21114 WIASAK RebeccaUniSA-Australia34UniSA-Australia0:34
0:34
7670+15:40115 TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia22UniSA-Australia0:50
0:50
7740+6:3025 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women 0:52
0:52
7878+26:0385 VEKEMANS AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:31
1:31
7972+20:1475 MICKEY AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women28Rally UHC Cycling Women2:03
2:03
8080+41:5934 RAIMONDI JessicaAlé Cipollini 19Alé Cipollini 3:12
3:12
DNF116 LOUW AnyaUniSA-Australia18UniSA-Australia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott12580 10:27:26..
22-5 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott85560:49
0:49
..
34▲1112 NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia36UniSA-Australia70320:53
0:53
..
43▼172 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women29Rally UHC Cycling Women60240:55
0:55
..
56▲151 JACKSON AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB30Team TIBCO - SVB50201:08
1:08
..
65▼1125 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing20Specialized Women's Racing40161:09
1:09
..
77-55 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB32Team TIBCO - SVB35121:34
1:34
..
88-126 HEATHER TarynSpecialized Women's Racing36Specialized Women's Racing3081:37
1:37
..
99-113 HERFOSS EmilyUniSA-Australia24UniSA-Australia2571:52
1:52
..
1010-26 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 25Trek-Segafredo Women 2061:54
1:54
..
1111-111 KITCHEN LaurenUniSA-Australia28UniSA-Australia1552:19
2:19
..
1212-6 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1032:21
2:21
..
1314▲1106 FISHER-BLACK NiamhNew Zealand18New Zealand53:00
3:00
..
1413▼143 RODRIGUEZ CarolinaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team5,,
3:00
..
1515-63 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 21Bepink 53:07
3:07
..
1617▲1123 RAYNOLDS MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing31Specialized Women's Racing33:21
3:21
..
1716▼1136 STANNARD ElizabethGusto StepFWD KOM21Gusto StepFWD KOM33:24
3:24
..
1819▲1104 ANDERSON GraceNew Zealand21New Zealand33:27
3:27
..
1920▲123 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,
3:27
..
2018▼254 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB24Team TIBCO - SVB33:30
3:30
..
2122▲1144 PRATT JessicaSydney University21Sydney University33:31
3:31
..
2221▼183 RIABCHENKO TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport33:38
3:38
..
2323-141 WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaSydney University27Sydney University33:39
3:39
..
2424-46 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team33:56
3:56
..
2526▲124 PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women 19Trek-Segafredo Women 33:59
3:59
..
2625▼1103 MCCALLUM KirstyNew Zealand26New Zealand4:10
4:10
..
2727-36 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 30Alé Cipollini 4:27
4:27
..
2829▲1102 FRASER ElyseNew Zealand30New Zealand4:32
4:32
..
2928▼171 BERGEN SaraRally UHC Cycling Women30Rally UHC Cycling Women4:39
4:39
..
3033▲3143 BOOTH AnnaSydney University29Sydney University4:46
4:46
..
3130▼153 LUCAS SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB27Team TIBCO - SVB4:49
4:49
..
3231▼184 VANDENBULCKE JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:51
4:51
..
3332▼14 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott5:09
5:09
..
3434-32 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini 27Alé Cipollini 5:13
5:13
..
3535-41 PIRRONE ElenaAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team5:23
5:23
..
3636-56 COBB AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB23Team TIBCO - SVB5:34
5:34
..
3739▲2105 JAMIESON AmandaNew Zealand21New Zealand5:52
5:52
..
3838-135 LEBEDEV VeronicaGusto StepFWD KOM22Gusto StepFWD KOM5:55
5:55
..
3940▲145 BLAIS Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team30Astana Womens Team6:09
6:09
..
4037▼325 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women 6:30
6:30
..
4141-33 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 21Alé Cipollini 6:34
6:34
..
4242-3 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott6:37
6:37
..
4343-92 MUÑOZ Paola AndreaSwapit Agolico32Swapit Agolico6:44
6:44
..
4444-101 PAINE DeborahNew Zealand21New Zealand7:07
7:07
..
4545-122 ANKUDINOFF AshleeSpecialized Women's Racing28Specialized Women's Racing7:11
7:11
..
4646-142 RICARDO GinaSydney University24Sydney University7:28
7:28
..
4747-121 CURE AmySpecialized Women's Racing26Specialized Women's Racing7:35
7:35
..
4848-2 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott7:49
7:49
..
4949-94 RAMIREZ AndreaSwapit Agolico19Swapit Agolico8:26
8:26
..
5050-15 DEMEY ValerieCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv8:38
8:38
..
5152▲1131 MUNDY JessicaGusto StepFWD KOM24Gusto StepFWD KOM8:55
8:55
..
5251▼174 FRANZ HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women23Rally UHC Cycling Women8:56
8:56
..
5353-96 BARRERA AnetSwapit Agolico20Swapit Agolico9:15
9:15
..
5454-13 MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv9:34
9:34
..
5556▲121 HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women 24Trek-Segafredo Women 9:44
9:44
..
5655▼1146 WATTS EmilySydney University18Sydney University9:52
9:52
..
5759▲244 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team9:53
9:53
..
5858-12 KUIJPERS EvyCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv10:00
10:00
..
5960▲186 BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:16
10:16
..
6057▼3114 WIASAK RebeccaUniSA-Australia34UniSA-Australia10:21
10:21
..
6161-11 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv10:24
10:24
..
6262-93 VARGAS Maria JoseSwapit Agolico22Swapit Agolico10:59
10:59
..
6363-16 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaCCC - Liv21CCC - Liv11:05
11:05
..
6465▲131 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini 11:28
11:28
..
6564▼1124 BLOOR EllaSpecialized Women's Racing23Specialized Women's Racing11:54
11:54
..
6666-64 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink 20Bepink 12:16
12:16
..
6768▲195 SALCEDO Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico30Swapit Agolico12:45
12:45
..
6867▼1132 MACDONALD NicolaGusto StepFWD KOM20Gusto StepFWD KOM12:47
12:47
..
6970▲173 ELLSAY GillianRally UHC Cycling Women21Rally UHC Cycling Women15:16
15:16
..
7069▼1115 TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia22UniSA-Australia15:40
15:40
..
7172▲191 SANTOYO Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico22Swapit Agolico18:59
18:59
..
7271▼175 MICKEY AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women28Rally UHC Cycling Women20:14
20:14
..
7373-66 MEDVEĎOVÁ TerezaBepink 22Bepink 21:42
21:42
..
7476▲235 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini 22:54
22:54
..
7575-82 REIS DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport22:57
22:57
..
7677▲165 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 36Bepink 24:22
24:22
..
7779▲261 BARBIERI RacheleBepink 21Bepink 26:02
26:02
..
7878-85 VEKEMANS AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport26:03
26:03
..
7980▲181 VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport36:14
36:14
..
8081▲134 RAIMONDI JessicaAlé Cipollini 19Alé Cipollini 41:59
41:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-2 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott188+63
23▲131 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini 181+102
32▼151 JACKSON AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB30Team TIBCO - SVB175+52
47▲324 PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women 19Trek-Segafredo Women 104+37
54▼161 BARBIERI RacheleBepink 21Bepink 103+30
65▼13 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott88+16
76▼1114 WIASAK RebeccaUniSA-Australia34UniSA-Australia72+1
810▲2112 NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia36UniSA-Australia69+19
98▼16 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott65-
1014▲472 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women29Rally UHC Cycling Women65+28
119▼21 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott60+1
1215▲346 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team54+20
1313-115 TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia22UniSA-Australia51+13
1412▼226 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 25Trek-Segafredo Women 50+10
1511▼4101 PAINE DeborahNew Zealand21New Zealand47-
1628▲1271 BERGEN SaraRally UHC Cycling Women30Rally UHC Cycling Women45+35
1721▲4113 HERFOSS EmilyUniSA-Australia24UniSA-Australia43+25
1816▼2106 FISHER-BLACK NiamhNew Zealand18New Zealand42+9
1920▲121 HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women 24Trek-Segafredo Women 37+18
2043▲23111 KITCHEN LaurenUniSA-Australia28UniSA-Australia33+29
2118▼3123 RAYNOLDS MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing31Specialized Women's Racing33+4
2217▼55 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott32-
2342▲1911 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv29+24
2419▼523 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 27+7
2537▲12121 CURE AmySpecialized Women's Racing26Specialized Women's Racing25+19
2644▲1892 MUÑOZ Paola AndreaSwapit Agolico32Swapit Agolico22+18
2722▼5125 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing20Specialized Women's Racing17-
2823▼555 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB32Team TIBCO - SVB17-
2924▼5141 WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaSydney University27Sydney University16-
3050▲2015 DEMEY ValerieCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv16+15
3149▲1813 MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv15+13
3225▼784 VANDENBULCKE JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport13-
3341▲8131 MUNDY JessicaGusto StepFWD KOM24Gusto StepFWD KOM13+8
34▼3416 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaCCC - Liv21CCC - Liv13+13
3536▲133 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 21Alé Cipollini 12+6
3626▼1035 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini 11-
3727▼1063 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 21Bepink 10-
38▼38105 JAMIESON AmandaNew Zealand21New Zealand10+10
3929▼10126 HEATHER TarynSpecialized Women's Racing36Specialized Women's Racing9-
4039▼136 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 30Alé Cipollini 9+4
41▼4174 FRANZ HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women23Rally UHC Cycling Women8+8
4230▼1286 BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8-
4331▼12144 PRATT JessicaSydney University21Sydney University7-
4432▼12143 BOOTH AnnaSydney University29Sydney University7-
4533▼1212 KUIJPERS EvyCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv7-
4634▼1295 SALCEDO Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico30Swapit Agolico7-
4735▼1281 VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7-
4838▼10104 ANDERSON GraceNew Zealand21New Zealand5-
4940▼9142 RICARDO GinaSydney University24Sydney University5-
5045▼544 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team4-
51▼5156 COBB AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB23Team TIBCO - SVB3+3
5246▼664 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink 20Bepink 3-
5347▼643 RODRIGUEZ CarolinaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team2-
5448▼632 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini 27Alé Cipollini 2-
55▼5554 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB24Team TIBCO - SVB1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-125 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing20Specialized Women's Racing 10:28:35
22-106 FISHER-BLACK NiamhNew Zealand18New Zealand1:51
1:51
33-63 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 21Bepink 1:58
1:58
44-136 STANNARD ElizabethGusto StepFWD KOM21Gusto StepFWD KOM2:15
2:15
55-104 ANDERSON GraceNew Zealand21New Zealand2:18
2:18
66-144 PRATT JessicaSydney University21Sydney University2:22
2:22
77-24 PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women 19Trek-Segafredo Women 2:50
2:50
88-41 PIRRONE ElenaAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team4:14
4:14
99-105 JAMIESON AmandaNew Zealand21New Zealand4:43
4:43
1010-33 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 21Alé Cipollini 5:25
5:25
1111-101 PAINE DeborahNew Zealand21New Zealand5:58
5:58
1212-94 RAMIREZ AndreaSwapit Agolico19Swapit Agolico7:17
7:17
1313-96 BARRERA AnetSwapit Agolico20Swapit Agolico8:06
8:06
1414-146 WATTS EmilySydney University18Sydney University8:43
8:43
1515-86 BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:07
9:07
1616-16 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaCCC - Liv21CCC - Liv9:56
9:56
1717-64 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink 20Bepink 11:07
11:07
1818-132 MACDONALD NicolaGusto StepFWD KOM20Gusto StepFWD KOM11:38
11:38
1919-73 ELLSAY GillianRally UHC Cycling Women21Rally UHC Cycling Women14:07
14:07
2020-61 BARBIERI RacheleBepink 21Bepink 24:53
24:53
2121-34 RAIMONDI JessicaAlé Cipollini 19Alé Cipollini 40:50
40:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-33 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 21Alé Cipollini 26-
22-1 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott18-
33-5 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott12-
44-56 COBB AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB23Team TIBCO - SVB11-
55-72 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women29Rally UHC Cycling Women11-
66-83 RIABCHENKO TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8-
77-101 PAINE DeborahNew Zealand21New Zealand7-
88-4 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott7-
99-112 NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia36UniSA-Australia6-
1010-41 PIRRONE ElenaAstana Womens Team19Astana Womens Team6-
1111-125 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing20Specialized Women's Racing4-
1212-114 WIASAK RebeccaUniSA-Australia34UniSA-Australia4-
1313-51 JACKSON AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB30Team TIBCO - SVB2-
1414-43 RODRIGUEZ CarolinaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team2-
1515-6 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Mitchelton-ScottUCI 31:25:50
22- UniSA-AustraliaNAT1:18
1:18
33- Team TIBCO - SVBUCI2:34
2:34
44- Specialized Women's RacingCLUB2:35
2:35
55- Trek-Segafredo Women UCI6:10
6:10
66- New ZealandNAT6:20
6:20
78▲1 Sydney University8:24
8:24
87▼1 Astana Womens TeamUCI8:32
8:32
99- Rally UHC Cycling WomenUCI11:03
11:03
1010- Alé Cipollini UCI12:19
12:19
1111- Gusto StepFWD KOM13:56
13:56
1212- Doltcini - Van Eyck SportUCI14:52
14:52
1313- Swapit AgolicoUCI15:17
15:17
1414- CCC - LivUCI16:02
16:02
1515- Bepink UCI28:36
28:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 January 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    35

Race profile

    Sites