The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 16 | 20 | 3:13:20 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:43 | 5 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 12 | 12 | 0:39 0:39 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:51 | 72 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 8 | 7 | 0:45 0:45 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:00 | 112 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel UniSA-Australia | 36 | UniSA-Australia | 6 | 5 | 0:50 0:50 | ||
5 | 5 | +1:03 | 125 | Sprint | GUNNING Jaime Specialized Women's Racing | 20 | Specialized Women's Racing | 5 | 4 | 0:53 0:53 | ||
6 | 6 | +1:11 | 51 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 4 | 3 | 1:01 1:01 | ||
7 | 7 | +1:20 | 14 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 3 | 2 | 1:10 1:10 | ||
8 | 8 | +1:20 | 55 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2 | 1 | ,, 1:10 | ||
9 | 9 | +1:23 | 126 | TT | HEATHER Taryn Specialized Women's Racing | 36 | Specialized Women's Racing | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:46 | 113 | Classic | HERFOSS Emily UniSA-Australia | 24 | UniSA-Australia | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
11 | 12 | +2:01 | 26 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
12 | 11 | +2:01 | 111 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren UniSA-Australia | 28 | UniSA-Australia | ,, 1:51 | ||||
13 | 13 | +2:03 | 23 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
14 | 14 | +2:09 | 43 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
15 | 15 | +2:34 | 6 | Classic | BROWN Grace Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
16 | 16 | +2:40 | 63 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
17 | 18 | +2:42 | 54 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
18 | 17 | +2:42 | 106 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh New Zealand | 18 | New Zealand | ,, 2:32 | ||||
19 | 19 | +2:46 | 136 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Gusto StepFWD KOM | 21 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
20 | 20 | +3:03 | 123 | Classic | RAYNOLDS Matilda Specialized Women's Racing | 31 | Specialized Women's Racing | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
21 | 21 | +3:05 | 83 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
22 | 22 | +3:06 | 141 | Sprint | WHITEHOUSE Georgia Sydney University | 27 | Sydney University | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
23 | 24 | +3:07 | 103 | Climber | MCCALLUM Kirsty New Zealand | 26 | New Zealand | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
24 | 23 | +3:07 | 144 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Sydney University | 21 | Sydney University | ,, 2:57 | ||||
25 | 25 | +3:21 | 104 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
26 | 72 | +12:27 | 95 | Sprint | SALCEDO Jannie Milena Swapit Agolico | 30 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 3:11 | ||||
27 | 26 | +3:32 | 71 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
28 | 27 | +3:32 | 102 | Sprint | FRASER Elyse New Zealand | 30 | New Zealand | ,, 3:22 | ||||
29 | 31 | +3:46 | 143 | Sprint | BOOTH Anna Sydney University | 29 | Sydney University | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
30 | 28 | +3:42 | 46 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 3:36 | ||||
31 | 30 | +3:46 | 36 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 3:36 | ||||
32 | 29 | +3:46 | 4 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 3:36 | ||||
33 | 32 | +3:56 | 84 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
34 | 34 | +4:11 | 53 | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
35 | 36 | +4:14 | 25 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
36 | 35 | +4:14 | 32 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 4:04 | ||||
37 | 33 | +4:04 | 24 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 4:04 | ||||
38 | 37 | +4:21 | 41 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
39 | 38 | +4:35 | 105 | Sprint | JAMIESON Amanda New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
40 | 39 | +4:39 | 56 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
41 | 40 | +4:49 | 135 | Climber | LEBEDEV Veronica Gusto StepFWD KOM | 22 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
42 | 41 | +4:55 | 45 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Astana Womens Team | 30 | Astana Womens Team | 4:45 4:45 | ||||
43 | 42 | +5:44 | 92 | Sprint | MUÑOZ Paola Andrea Swapit Agolico | 32 | Swapit Agolico | 5:34 5:34 | ||||
44 | 43 | +5:45 | 122 | TT | ANKUDINOFF Ashlee Specialized Women's Racing | 28 | Specialized Women's Racing | 5:35 5:35 | ||||
45 | 44 | +5:47 | 33 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 21 | Alé Cipollini | 5:37 5:37 | ||||
46 | 46 | +6:04 | 133 | TT | PETTENON Jennifer Gusto StepFWD KOM | 44 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 5:54 5:54 | ||||
47 | 45 | +6:04 | 142 | Classic | RICARDO Gina Sydney University | 24 | Sydney University | ,, 5:54 | ||||
48 | 49 | +6:39 | 121 | Climber | CURE Amy Specialized Women's Racing | 26 | Specialized Women's Racing | 6:29 6:29 | ||||
49 | 47 | +6:35 | 101 | Climber | PAINE Deborah New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | ,, 6:29 | ||||
50 | 48 | +6:36 | 3 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
51 | 50 | +6:41 | 2 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6:40 6:40 | ||||
52 | 51 | +6:50 | 131 | Climber | MUNDY Jessica Gusto StepFWD KOM | 24 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | ,, 6:40 | ||||
53 | 52 | +7:12 | 94 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | 7:02 7:02 | ||||
54 | 53 | +7:37 | 74 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 23 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
55 | 54 | +7:37 | 96 | Climber | BARRERA Anet Swapit Agolico | 20 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 7:27 | ||||
56 | 56 | +8:01 | 146 | Classic | WATTS Emily Sydney University | 18 | Sydney University | 7:51 7:51 | ||||
57 | 55 | +8:01 | 15 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | ,, 7:51 | ||||
58 | 57 | +8:01 | 116 | Classic | LOUW Anya UniSA-Australia | 18 | UniSA-Australia | ,, 7:51 | ||||
59 | 58 | +8:07 | 21 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 7:57 7:57 | ||||
60 | 59 | +8:34 | 12 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | 23 | CCC - Liv | 8:24 8:24 | ||||
61 | 60 | +8:36 | 44 | Classic | SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 8:26 8:26 | ||||
62 | 61 | +8:47 | 114 | TT | WIASAK Rebecca UniSA-Australia | 34 | UniSA-Australia | 8:43 8:43 | ||||
63 | 62 | +8:59 | 13 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 8:49 8:49 | ||||
64 | 63 | +8:59 | 86 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 8:49 | ||||
65 | 64 | +9:19 | 93 | TT | VARGAS Maria Jose Swapit Agolico | 22 | Swapit Agolico | 9:09 9:09 | ||||
66 | 65 | +9:38 | 132 | Sprint | MACDONALD Nicola Gusto StepFWD KOM | 20 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 9:28 9:28 | ||||
67 | 67 | +9:43 | 16 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | 9:33 9:33 | ||||
68 | 68 | +9:43 | 11 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | ,, 9:33 | ||||
69 | 66 | +9:43 | 115 | Classic | TALBOT Josie UniSA-Australia | 22 | UniSA-Australia | ,, 9:33 | ||||
70 | 71 | +10:40 | 124 | Sprint | BLOOR Ella Specialized Women's Racing | 23 | Specialized Women's Racing | 10:30 10:30 | ||||
71 | 69 | +10:35 | 31 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 10:30 | ||||
72 | 70 | +10:40 | 64 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 10:30 | ||||
73 | 73 | +12:48 | 73 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 12:38 12:38 | ||||
74 | 74 | +13:45 | 65 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 13:35 13:35 | ||||
75 | 75 | +14:12 | 61 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 14:03 14:03 | ||||
76 | 76 | +15:56 | 75 | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Rally UHC Cycling Women | 28 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 15:46 15:46 | ||||
77 | 77 | +17:45 | 81 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 17:35 17:35 | ||||
78 | 78 | +17:45 | 91 | Sprint | SANTOYO Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico | 22 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 17:35 | ||||
79 | 79 | +18:19 | 66 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 18:09 18:09 | ||||
80 | 80 | +19:31 | 35 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 19:21 19:21 | ||||
81 | 81 | +20:32 | 34 | Classic | RAIMONDI Jessica Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | 20:03 20:03 | ||||
82 | 82 | +21:40 | 85 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 27 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21:30 21:30 | ||||
83 | 83 | +21:40 | 82 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 21:30 | ||||
84 | 84 | +22:47 | 42 | TT | PRADERA Jeidi Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 22:37 22:37 | ||||
DNF | 76 | TT | MOAK Summer Rally UHC Cycling Women | 19 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 23 | Bepink | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Classic | COLLIGAN Jade Sydney University | 23 | Sydney University | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | ▲16 | 1 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 4 | 6:23:38 | .. | ||
2 | 55 | ▲53 | 5 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
3 | 43 | ▲40 | 72 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
4 | 48 | ▲44 | 112 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel UniSA-Australia | 36 | UniSA-Australia | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
5 | 23 | ▲18 | 125 | Sprint | GUNNING Jaime Specialized Women's Racing | 20 | Specialized Women's Racing | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 51 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 14 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 55 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
9 | 36 | ▲27 | 126 | TT | HEATHER Taryn Specialized Women's Racing | 36 | Specialized Women's Racing | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
10 | 67 | ▲57 | 113 | Classic | HERFOSS Emily UniSA-Australia | 24 | UniSA-Australia | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
11 | 39 | ▲28 | 111 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren UniSA-Australia | 28 | UniSA-Australia | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
12 | 76 | ▲64 | 26 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
13 | 81 | ▲68 | 23 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
14 | 77 | ▲63 | 43 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
15 | 57 | ▲42 | 6 | Classic | BROWN Grace Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
16 | 32 | ▲16 | 63 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 106 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh New Zealand | 18 | New Zealand | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
18 | 40 | ▲22 | 54 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
19 | 54 | ▲35 | 136 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Gusto StepFWD KOM | 21 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
20 | 9 | ▼11 | 123 | Classic | RAYNOLDS Matilda Specialized Women's Racing | 31 | Specialized Women's Racing | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 83 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 141 | Sprint | WHITEHOUSE Georgia Sydney University | 27 | Sydney University | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 144 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Sydney University | 21 | Sydney University | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 103 | Climber | MCCALLUM Kirsty New Zealand | 26 | New Zealand | ,, 3:07 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 104 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
26 | 12 | ▼14 | 71 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
27 | 68 | ▲41 | 102 | Sprint | FRASER Elyse New Zealand | 30 | New Zealand | ,, 3:32 | .. | |||
28 | 5 | ▼23 | 46 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
29 | 50 | ▲21 | 4 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
30 | 69 | ▲39 | 36 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 3:46 | .. | |||
31 | 83 | ▲52 | 143 | Sprint | BOOTH Anna Sydney University | 29 | Sydney University | ,, 3:46 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 84 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
33 | 1 | ▼32 | 24 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
34 | 84 | ▲50 | 53 | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
35 | 64 | ▲29 | 32 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
36 | 78 | ▲42 | 25 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 4:14 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 41 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
38 | 19 | ▼19 | 105 | Sprint | JAMIESON Amanda New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 56 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
40 | 82 | ▲42 | 135 | Climber | LEBEDEV Veronica Gusto StepFWD KOM | 22 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
41 | 27 | ▼14 | 45 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Astana Womens Team | 30 | Astana Womens Team | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
42 | 16 | ▼26 | 92 | Sprint | MUÑOZ Paola Andrea Swapit Agolico | 32 | Swapit Agolico | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
43 | 75 | ▲32 | 122 | TT | ANKUDINOFF Ashlee Specialized Women's Racing | 28 | Specialized Women's Racing | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
44 | 24 | ▼20 | 33 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 21 | Alé Cipollini | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
45 | 33 | ▼12 | 142 | Classic | RICARDO Gina Sydney University | 24 | Sydney University | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |||
46 | 38 | ▼8 | 133 | TT | PETTENON Jennifer Gusto StepFWD KOM | 44 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | ,, 6:04 | .. | |||
47 | 26 | ▼21 | 101 | Climber | PAINE Deborah New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
48 | 4 | ▼44 | 3 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 121 | Climber | CURE Amy Specialized Women's Racing | 26 | Specialized Women's Racing | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||
50 | 2 | ▼48 | 2 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 131 | Climber | MUNDY Jessica Gusto StepFWD KOM | 24 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
52 | 22 | ▼30 | 94 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 74 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 23 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 96 | Climber | BARRERA Anet Swapit Agolico | 20 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 7:37 | .. | |||
55 | 18 | ▼37 | 15 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
56 | 41 | ▼15 | 146 | Classic | WATTS Emily Sydney University | 18 | Sydney University | ,, 8:01 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 116 | Classic | LOUW Anya UniSA-Australia | 18 | UniSA-Australia | ,, 8:01 | .. | |||
58 | 73 | ▲15 | 21 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |||
59 | 30 | ▼29 | 12 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | 23 | CCC - Liv | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | 44 | Classic | SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
61 | 10 | ▼51 | 114 | TT | WIASAK Rebecca UniSA-Australia | 34 | UniSA-Australia | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||
62 | 37 | ▼25 | 13 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
63 | 46 | ▼17 | 86 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 8:59 | .. | |||
64 | 56 | ▼8 | 93 | TT | VARGAS Maria Jose Swapit Agolico | 22 | Swapit Agolico | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 132 | Sprint | MACDONALD Nicola Gusto StepFWD KOM | 20 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |||
66 | 29 | ▼37 | 115 | Classic | TALBOT Josie UniSA-Australia | 22 | UniSA-Australia | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
67 | 45 | ▼22 | 16 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | ,, 9:43 | .. | |||
68 | 51 | ▼17 | 11 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | ,, 9:43 | .. | |||
69 | 3 | ▼66 | 31 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
70 | 44 | ▼26 | 64 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
71 | 80 | ▲9 | 124 | Sprint | BLOOR Ella Specialized Women's Racing | 23 | Specialized Women's Racing | ,, 10:40 | .. | |||
72 | 86 | ▲14 | 95 | Sprint | SALCEDO Jannie Milena Swapit Agolico | 30 | Swapit Agolico | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 73 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | 65 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 13:45 13:45 | .. | |||
75 | 7 | ▼68 | 61 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |||
76 | 28 | ▼48 | 75 | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Rally UHC Cycling Women | 28 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 15:56 15:56 | .. | |||
77 | 21 | ▼56 | 81 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |||
78 | 72 | ▼6 | 91 | Sprint | SANTOYO Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico | 22 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 17:45 | .. | |||
79 | 52 | ▼27 | 66 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 18:19 18:19 | .. | |||
80 | 70 | ▼10 | 35 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | 34 | Classic | RAIMONDI Jessica Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | 20:32 20:32 | .. | |||
82 | 20 | ▼62 | 85 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 27 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21:40 21:40 | .. | |||
83 | 63 | ▼20 | 82 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 21:40 | .. | |||
84 | 79 | ▼5 | 42 | TT | PRADERA Jeidi Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 22:47 22:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 93 | +28 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 51 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 79 | +32 | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 114 | TT | WIASAK Rebecca UniSA-Australia | 34 | UniSA-Australia | 62 | +40 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 60 | +28 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 24 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 52 | +4 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 31 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 52 | +3 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 3 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 43 | +6 | |
8 | - | 101 | Climber | PAINE Deborah New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 34 | +34 | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 14 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 33 | +13 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 115 | Classic | TALBOT Josie UniSA-Australia | 22 | UniSA-Australia | 32 | +6 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 46 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 30 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 123 | Classic | RAYNOLDS Matilda Specialized Women's Racing | 31 | Specialized Women's Racing | 29 | - | |
13 | - | 1 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | +27 | ||
14 | - | 6 | Classic | BROWN Grace Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 19 | +19 | ||
15 | 15 | - | 21 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | +9 | |
16 | - | 5 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 17 | +17 | ||
17 | - | 72 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 15 | +15 | ||
18 | - | 112 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel UniSA-Australia | 36 | UniSA-Australia | 15 | +15 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 106 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh New Zealand | 18 | New Zealand | 14 | - | |
20 | - | 26 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 13 | +13 | ||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 84 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 13 | - | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 55 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 12 | +8 | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 23 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 12 | +3 | |
24 | - | 125 | Sprint | GUNNING Jaime Specialized Women's Racing | 20 | Specialized Women's Racing | 11 | +11 | ||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 35 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 11 | +10 | |
26 | - | 63 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 10 | +10 | ||
27 | 14 | ▼13 | 71 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 10 | - | |
28 | - | 113 | Classic | HERFOSS Emily UniSA-Australia | 24 | UniSA-Australia | 9 | +9 | ||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 141 | Sprint | WHITEHOUSE Georgia Sydney University | 27 | Sydney University | 8 | - | |
30 | 18 | ▼12 | 86 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 8 | - | |
31 | - | 126 | TT | HEATHER Taryn Specialized Women's Racing | 36 | Specialized Women's Racing | 7 | +7 | ||
32 | 21 | ▼11 | 144 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Sydney University | 21 | Sydney University | 7 | +1 | |
33 | - | 12 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | 23 | CCC - Liv | 7 | +7 | ||
34 | 20 | ▼14 | 95 | Sprint | SALCEDO Jannie Milena Swapit Agolico | 30 | Swapit Agolico | 7 | - | |
35 | 19 | ▼16 | 81 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 7 | - | |
36 | 22 | ▼14 | 121 | Climber | CURE Amy Specialized Women's Racing | 26 | Specialized Women's Racing | 6 | - | |
37 | 24 | ▼13 | 36 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | - | |
38 | - | 142 | Classic | RICARDO Gina Sydney University | 24 | Sydney University | 5 | +5 | ||
39 | 23 | ▼16 | 131 | Climber | MUNDY Jessica Gusto StepFWD KOM | 24 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 5 | - | |
40 | - | 11 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | 5 | +5 | ||
41 | - | 111 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren UniSA-Australia | 28 | UniSA-Australia | 4 | +4 | ||
42 | 26 | ▼16 | 92 | Sprint | MUÑOZ Paola Andrea Swapit Agolico | 32 | Swapit Agolico | 4 | - | |
43 | 27 | ▼16 | 44 | Classic | SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 4 | - | |
44 | 28 | ▼16 | 64 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 3 | - | |
45 | - | 43 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 2 | +2 | ||
46 | - | 13 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 2 | +2 | ||
47 | 29 | ▼18 | 15 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 125 | Sprint | GUNNING Jaime Specialized Women's Racing | 20 | Specialized Women's Racing | 6:24:41 | .. | |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | 63 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 106 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh New Zealand | 18 | New Zealand | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
4 | 18 | ▲14 | 136 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Gusto StepFWD KOM | 21 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Sydney University | 21 | Sydney University | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 104 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 24 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 41 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 105 | Sprint | JAMIESON Amanda New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 33 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 21 | Alé Cipollini | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 101 | Climber | PAINE Deborah New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 94 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 96 | Climber | BARRERA Anet Swapit Agolico | 20 | Swapit Agolico | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 146 | Classic | WATTS Emily Sydney University | 18 | Sydney University | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 116 | Classic | LOUW Anya UniSA-Australia | 18 | UniSA-Australia | ,, 6:58 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 86 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | MACDONALD Nicola Gusto StepFWD KOM | 20 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 16 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 64 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 73 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 11:45 11:45 | .. | |
21 | 2 | ▼19 | 61 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 34 | Classic | RAIMONDI Jessica Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 42 | TT | PRADERA Jeidi Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 21:44 21:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 33 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 21 | Alé Cipollini | 22 | - | |
2 | - | 1 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 18 | +18 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 133 | TT | PETTENON Jennifer Gusto StepFWD KOM | 44 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 14 | - | |
4 | - | 5 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 12 | +12 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 56 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 11 | - | |
6 | - | 72 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 11 | +11 | ||
7 | - | 101 | Climber | PAINE Deborah New Zealand | 21 | New Zealand | 7 | +7 | ||
8 | - | 112 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel UniSA-Australia | 36 | UniSA-Australia | 6 | +6 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 4 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6 | - | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 41 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 6 | - | |
11 | - | 125 | Sprint | GUNNING Jaime Specialized Women's Racing | 20 | Specialized Women's Racing | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | - | 114 | TT | WIASAK Rebecca UniSA-Australia | 34 | UniSA-Australia | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 14 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 3 | +1 | |
14 | - | 51 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | - | 6 | Classic | BROWN Grace Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | 83 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Mitchelton-Scott | UCI | 19:14:27 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | UniSA-Australia | NAT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team TIBCO - SVB | UCI | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Specialized Women's Racing | CLUB | 1:56 1:56 | .. |
5 | 14 | ▲9 | Trek-Segafredo Women | UCI | 4:45 4:45 | .. |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | New Zealand | NAT | 5:37 5:37 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | Sydney University | CLUB | 6:26 6:26 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Astana Womens Team | UCI | 6:43 6:43 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | UCI | 8:31 8:31 | .. |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | Gusto StepFWD KOM | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 10:14 10:14 | .. |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | UCI | 12:27 12:27 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Swapit Agolico | UCI | 12:44 12:44 | .. |
14 | 2 | ▼12 | CCC - Liv | UCI | 14:22 14:22 | .. |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | Bepink | UCI | 23:32 23:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 January 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.22 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:116.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:69
- Vert. meters:1415
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: