Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Santos Women's Tour Down Under (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Nairne  ›  Stirling   (104.5k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+2:216 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott16163:01:073:01:07
210+1:5426 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 12110:020:02
34+0:55112 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 36UniSA-Australia86,,0:02
442+6:373 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott650:040:04
51+0:001 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott54,,0:04
626+4:0524 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 42,,0:04
73+0:5572 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 29Rally UHC Cycling Women30:070:07
82+0:495 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott20:090:09
99+1:52113 Roper EmilyUniSA-Australia 24UniSA-Australia,,0:09
106+1:1251 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:09
115+1:09125 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 20Specialized Women's Racing,,0:09
1219+3:27104 Anderson GraceNew Zealand 21New Zealand,,0:09
1324+3:5646 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team0:170:17
147+1:3455 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:17
158+1:37126 Heather TarynSpecialized Women's Racing 36Specialized Women's Racing,,0:17
1611+2:19111 Kitchen LaurenUniSA-Australia 28UniSA-Australia0:210:21
1768+12:4595 Salcedo Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico 30Swapit Agolico,,0:21
1814+3:00106 Fisher-Black Niamh New Zealand 18New Zealand,,0:21
1917+3:21123 Raynolds MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing 31Specialized Women's Racing,,0:21
2044+6:53101 Paine DeborahNew Zealand 21New Zealand,,0:21
2154+9:2013 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv0:240:24
2216+3:10136 Stannard ElizabethGusto StepFWD KOM 21Gusto StepFWD KOM0:270:27
2322+3:31144 Pratt JessicaSydney University 21Sydney University,,0:27
2441+6:1133 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,0:27
2530+4:3553 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:27
2621+3:2983 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:27
2715+3:0763 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 0:300:30
2823+3:39141 Whitehouse Georgia Sydney University 27Sydney University0:360:36
2913+2:4643 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team0:400:40
3050+8:3815 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:40
3118+3:2154 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB0:420:42
3261+10:2411 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:440:44
3331+4:3784 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:44
3427+4:2736 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,0:44
3536+5:2056 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:44
3634+4:5932 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 0:480:48
3735+5:0941 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team0:510:51
3825+3:56103 Mccallum KirstyNew Zealand 26New Zealand0:520:52
3938+5:41135 Lebedev Veronica Gusto StepFWD KOM 22Gusto StepFWD KOM0:550:55
4047+7:35121 Cure AmySpecialized Women's Racing 26Specialized Women's Racing0:590:59
4175+22:3682 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:59
4228+4:3171 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women1:021:02
4372+18:4591 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico1:031:03
4464+11:40124 Bloor EllaSpecialized Women's Racing 23Specialized Women's Racing,,1:03
4543+6:4492 Munoz PaolaSwapit Agolico 32Swapit Agolico,,1:03
4632+4:464 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,1:03
4749+8:1294 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico,,1:03
4857+9:47114 Wiasak RebeccaUniSA-Australia 34UniSA-Australia,,1:03
4929+4:32102 Fraser ElyseNew Zealand 30New Zealand,,1:03
5033+4:46143 Booth AnnaSydney University 29Sydney University,,1:03
5151+8:4274 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women1:081:08
5240+6:0045 Blais Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team,,1:08
5346+7:19142 Ricardo GinaSydney University 24Sydney University1:181:18
5458+9:5112 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv1:201:20
5539+5:52105 Jamieson AmandaNew Zealand 21New Zealand,,1:20
5662+10:3693 Vargas Maria JoseSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico,,1:20
5748+7:552 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,1:20
5845+7:02122 Ankudinoff AshleeSpecialized Women's Racing 28Specialized Women's Racing,,1:20
5959+9:5344 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,1:20
6065+11:4931 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,1:20
6160+10:1686 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:20
6263+11:0516 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv1:251:25
6366+12:0264 Steigenga NicoleBepink  20Bepink ,,1:25
6453+9:0196 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico1:271:27
6537+5:3825 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:27
6620+3:2723 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:27
6756+9:4421 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 1:401:40
6855+9:43146 Watts EmilySydney University 18Sydney University1:451:45
6952+8:55131 Mundy JessicaGusto StepFWD KOM 24Gusto StepFWD KOM2:082:08
7070+14:5373 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,2:08
7171+18:1175 Mickey AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women 28Rally UHC Cycling Women2:182:18
7278+24:3285 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:552:55
7367+12:33132 Macdonald NicolaGusto StepFWD KOM 20Gusto StepFWD KOM2:582:58
7473+21:1966 Medvedova TerezaBepink  22Bepink 3:033:03
7576+22:4035 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 3:123:12
7669+14:50115 Talbot JosieUniSA-Australia 22UniSA-Australia5:105:10
7777+23:5965 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 10:1710:17
7879+26:0661 Barbieri RacheleBepink  21Bepink 11:5711:57
7974+22:26116 Louw AnyaUniSA-Australia 18UniSA-Australia14:2814:28
8080+38:4734 Raimondi JessicaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini 18:1818:18
DNF+ -9:24:48133 Pettenon Jennifer Gusto StepFWD KOM Gusto StepFWD KOM--
DNF+ -9:24:4842 Pradera JeidiAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF+ -9:24:4881 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNS+ -9:24:4814 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,-


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott489:24:489:24:48
25 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott0:490:49
372 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 29Rally UHC Cycling Women0:550:55
4112 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 36UniSA-Australia,,0:55
5125 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 20Specialized Women's Racing1:091:09
651 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB1:121:12
755 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB1:341:34
8126 Heather TarynSpecialized Women's Racing 36Specialized Women's Racing1:371:37
9113 Roper EmilyUniSA-Australia 24UniSA-Australia1:521:52
1026 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 1:541:54
11111 Kitchen LaurenUniSA-Australia 28UniSA-Australia2:192:19
126 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott2:212:21
1343 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team2:462:46
14106 Fisher-Black Niamh New Zealand 18New Zealand3:003:00
1563 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 3:073:07
16136 Stannard ElizabethGusto StepFWD KOM 21Gusto StepFWD KOM3:103:10
17123 Raynolds MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing 31Specialized Women's Racing3:213:21
1854 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB,,3:21
19104 Anderson GraceNew Zealand 21New Zealand3:273:27
2023 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,3:27
2183 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:293:29
22144 Pratt JessicaSydney University 21Sydney University3:313:31
23141 Whitehouse Georgia Sydney University 27Sydney University3:393:39
2446 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team3:563:56
25103 Mccallum KirstyNew Zealand 26New Zealand,,3:56
2624 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 4:054:05
2736 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 4:274:27
2871 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women4:314:31
29102 Fraser ElyseNew Zealand 30New Zealand4:324:32
3053 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB4:354:35
3184 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:374:37
324 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott4:464:46
33143 Booth AnnaSydney University 29Sydney University,,4:46
3432 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 4:594:59
3541 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team5:095:09
3656 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB5:205:20
3725 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 5:385:38
38135 Lebedev Veronica Gusto StepFWD KOM 22Gusto StepFWD KOM5:415:41
39105 Jamieson AmandaNew Zealand 21New Zealand5:525:52
4045 Blais Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team6:006:00
4133 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini 6:116:11
423 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott6:376:37
4392 Munoz PaolaSwapit Agolico 32Swapit Agolico6:446:44
44101 Paine DeborahNew Zealand 21New Zealand6:536:53
45122 Ankudinoff AshleeSpecialized Women's Racing 28Specialized Women's Racing7:027:02
46142 Ricardo GinaSydney University 24Sydney University7:197:19
47121 Cure AmySpecialized Women's Racing 26Specialized Women's Racing7:357:35
482 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott7:557:55
4994 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico8:128:12
5015 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv8:388:38
5174 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women8:428:42
52131 Mundy JessicaGusto StepFWD KOM 24Gusto StepFWD KOM8:558:55
5396 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico9:019:01
5413 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv9:209:20
55146 Watts EmilySydney University 18Sydney University9:439:43
5621 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 9:449:44
57114 Wiasak RebeccaUniSA-Australia 34UniSA-Australia9:479:47
5812 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv9:519:51
5944 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team9:539:53
6086 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:1610:16
6111 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv10:2410:24
6293 Vargas Maria JoseSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico10:3610:36
6316 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv11:0511:05
64124 Bloor EllaSpecialized Women's Racing 23Specialized Women's Racing11:4011:40
6531 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 11:4911:49
6664 Steigenga NicoleBepink  20Bepink 12:0212:02
67132 Macdonald NicolaGusto StepFWD KOM 20Gusto StepFWD KOM12:3312:33
6895 Salcedo Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico 30Swapit Agolico12:4512:45
69115 Talbot JosieUniSA-Australia 22UniSA-Australia14:5014:50
7073 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women14:5314:53
7175 Mickey AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women 28Rally UHC Cycling Women18:1118:11
7291 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico18:4518:45
7366 Medvedova TerezaBepink  22Bepink 21:1921:19
74116 Louw AnyaUniSA-Australia 18UniSA-Australia22:2622:26
7582 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport22:3622:36
7635 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 22:4022:40
7765 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 23:5923:59
7885 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport24:3224:32
7961 Barbieri RacheleBepink  21Bepink 26:0626:06
8034 Raimondi JessicaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini 38:4738:47


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott125
251 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB123
331 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 79
461 Barbieri RacheleBepink  21Bepink 73
53 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott72
6114 Wiasak RebeccaUniSA-Australia 34UniSA-Australia71
724 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 67
86 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott65
91 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott59
10112 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 36UniSA-Australia50
11101 Paine DeborahNew Zealand 21New Zealand47
1226 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 40
13115 Talbot JosieUniSA-Australia 22UniSA-Australia38
1472 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 29Rally UHC Cycling Women37
1546 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team34
16106 Fisher-Black Niamh New Zealand 18New Zealand33
175 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott32
18123 Raynolds MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing 31Specialized Women's Racing29
1923 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 20
2021 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 19
21113 Roper EmilyUniSA-Australia 24UniSA-Australia18
22125 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 20Specialized Women's Racing17
2355 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB17
24141 Whitehouse Georgia Sydney University 27Sydney University16
2584 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport13
2635 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 11
2763 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 10
2871 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women10
29126 Heather TarynSpecialized Women's Racing 36Specialized Women's Racing9
3086 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8
31144 Pratt JessicaSydney University 21Sydney University7
32143 Booth AnnaSydney University 29Sydney University7
3312 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv7
3495 Salcedo Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico 30Swapit Agolico7
3533 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini 6
36121 Cure AmySpecialized Women's Racing 26Specialized Women's Racing6
37104 Anderson GraceNew Zealand 21New Zealand5
3836 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 5
39142 Ricardo GinaSydney University 24Sydney University5
40131 Mundy JessicaGusto StepFWD KOM 24Gusto StepFWD KOM5
4111 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv5
42111 Kitchen LaurenUniSA-Australia 28UniSA-Australia4
4392 Munoz PaolaSwapit Agolico 32Swapit Agolico4
4444 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team4
4564 Steigenga NicoleBepink  20Bepink 3
4643 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team2
4732 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 2
4813 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv2
4915 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
133 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini 26
21 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott18
35 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott12
456 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB11
572 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 29Rally UHC Cycling Women11
683 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8
7101 Paine DeborahNew Zealand 21New Zealand7
84 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott7
9112 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 36UniSA-Australia6
1041 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team6
11125 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 20Specialized Women's Racing4
12114 Wiasak RebeccaUniSA-Australia 34UniSA-Australia4
1351 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB2
1443 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team2
156 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott1


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15+1:09125 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 20Specialized Women's Racing9:25:579:25:57
214+3:00106 Fisher-Black Niamh New Zealand 18New Zealand1:511:51
315+3:0763 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 1:581:58
416+3:10136 Stannard ElizabethGusto StepFWD KOM 21Gusto StepFWD KOM2:012:01
519+3:27104 Anderson GraceNew Zealand 21New Zealand2:182:18
622+3:31144 Pratt JessicaSydney University 21Sydney University2:222:22
726+4:0524 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 2:562:56
835+5:0941 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team4:004:00
939+5:52105 Jamieson AmandaNew Zealand 21New Zealand4:434:43
1041+6:1133 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini 5:025:02
1144+6:53101 Paine DeborahNew Zealand 21New Zealand5:445:44
1249+8:1294 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico7:037:03
1353+9:0196 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico7:527:52
1455+9:43146 Watts EmilySydney University 18Sydney University8:348:34
1560+10:1686 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:079:07
1663+11:0516 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv9:569:56
1766+12:0264 Steigenga NicoleBepink  20Bepink 10:5310:53
1867+12:33132 Macdonald NicolaGusto StepFWD KOM 20Gusto StepFWD KOM11:2411:24
1970+14:5373 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women13:4413:44
2074+22:26116 Louw AnyaUniSA-Australia 18UniSA-Australia21:1721:17
2179+26:0661 Barbieri RacheleBepink  21Bepink 24:5724:57
2280+38:4734 Raimondi JessicaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini 37:3837:38


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Mitchelton-Scott  28:17:56 28:17:56
2 UniSA-Australia 1:181:18
3 Team TIBCO - SVB 2:252:25
4 Specialized Women's Racing 2:352:35
5 Trek-Segafredo Women  6:106:10
6 New Zealand 6:206:20
7 Astana Womens Team 8:238:23
8 Sydney University 8:248:24
9 Rally UHC Cycling Women 10:4010:40
10 Alé Cipollini  12:0512:05
11 Gusto StepFWD KOM 13:2813:28
12 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 14:2914:29
13 Swapit Agolico 15:0315:03
14 CCC - Liv 16:0216:02
15 Bepink  28:2228:22


Race information

Date: 12th January 2019
Avg. speed winner: 34.62 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Nairne › Stirling
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdownunder.com.au
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06831 sec.