-
2019
»
«

2020»Santos Women's Tour Down Under (2.Pro)

2020  Stage 3  »  Nairne  ›  Stirling   (109.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0035 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 25302:51:162:51:16
22+0:0714 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb2018,,0:00
37+0:3461 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB1512,,0:00
46+0:34152 Mullens PetaRoxsolt Attaquer 31Roxsolt Attaquer127,,0:00
54+0:3081 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women104,,0:00
612+0:3843 Chursina AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana 24Alé BTC Ljubljana83,,0:00
710+0:3723 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing62,,0:00
89+0:3752 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope41,,0:00
911+0:37131 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 37UniSA-Australia,,0:00
103+0:071 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
1118+0:4382 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women,,0:00
125+0:3312 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,0:00
1321+0:4345 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:00
1415+0:43105 Merrick JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
1513+0:4375 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,0:00
1622+0:4363 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
1717+0:4373 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,0:00
188+0:3613 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:00
1924+0:43142 Stannard ElizabethSpecialized Women's Racing 22Specialized Women's Racing,,0:00
2019+0:4396 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:00
2114+0:43133 Roseman-Gannon RubyUniSA-Australia 21UniSA-Australia,,0:00
2223+0:4325 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
2316+0:4395 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico,,0:00
2420+0:43145 Heather TarynSpecialized Women's Racing 37Specialized Women's Racing,,0:00
2526+0:5434 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:110:11
2627+0:5655 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:130:13
2728+0:56153 Herfoss EmilyRoxsolt Attaquer 25Roxsolt Attaquer,,0:13
2829+1:01124 Buchanan RushleeNew Zealand 31New Zealand0:180:18
2925+0:52143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing0:200:20
3035+5:29114 Hájková MarketaBepink  19Bepink 0:220:22
3136+5:3854 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:310:31
3230+1:205 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott0:420:42
3337+5:5915 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:550:55
3438+6:0284 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women,,0:55
3531+2:4164 Crooks JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB1:581:58
3671+21:34151 Barrow JustineRoxsolt Attaquer 40Roxsolt Attaquer3:203:20
3740+8:3721 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing3:323:32
3833+4:2951 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:493:49
3932+4:106 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,3:49
4034+4:4242 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 35Alé BTC Ljubljana3:593:59
4145+11:30156 Wright MadelineRoxsolt Attaquer 34Roxsolt Attaquer6:236:23
4239+7:06154 Wilson BreeRoxsolt Attaquer 32Roxsolt Attaquer,,6:23
4344+11:272 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,6:23
4446+12:2493 Gutierrez AriadnaAgolico 28Agolico7:177:17
4547+15:1522 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing10:1010:10
4643+10:5324 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,10:10
4741+10:49141 Raynolds MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing 32Specialized Women's Racing,,10:10
4849+15:17112 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink ,,10:10
4950+15:17144 Bloor EllaSpecialized Women's Racing 24Specialized Women's Racing,,10:10
5051+15:1783 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women,,10:10
5142+10:5365 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,10:10
5274+24:05132 Edwards SophieUniSA-Australia 19UniSA-Australia,,10:10
5357+19:0146 Trevisi AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana 27Alé BTC Ljubljana,,10:10
5448+15:1653 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,10:10
5554+17:24134 Frain NicoleUniSA-Australia 27UniSA-Australia,,10:10
5653+15:3336 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 10:2610:26
5758+19:0232 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,10:26
5852+15:2531 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,10:26
5973+23:54126 Wollaston AllyNew Zealand 19New Zealand13:4313:43
6056+18:50123 Shields NicoleNew Zealand 20New Zealand,,13:43
6155+18:48125 Hodges JessieNew Zealand 23New Zealand,,13:43
6260+19:3066 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB14:2514:25
6359+19:3026 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,14:25
6463+19:32122 Sheath RacquelNew Zealand 25New Zealand,,14:25
6564+19:3241 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,14:25
6676+24:3674 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,14:25
6766+19:3256 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,14:25
6883+29:2194 Morales JenifferAgolico 22Agolico,,14:25
6961+19:32113 Frapporti SimonaBepink  31Bepink ,,14:25
7078+26:1271 Ivaniuk MarynaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team,,14:25
7162+19:3291 Ahumada Denisse AracelyAgolico 26Agolico,,14:25
7277+24:36111 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink ,,14:25
7384+30:52106 Hanselmann NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,14:25
7468+19:324 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,14:25
7575+24:36136 Talbot JosieUniSA-Australia 23UniSA-Australia,,14:25
7680+28:1972 Pattaro FrancescaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,14:25
7769+19:3211 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,14:25
7865+19:32101 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,14:25
7979+27:04104 de Groot MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,14:25
8067+19:323 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,14:25
8172+23:20135 Whitehouse GeorgiaUniSA-Australia 28UniSA-Australia,,14:25
8282+28:3162 Clevenger EricaTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB,,14:25
8381+28:3185 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women,,14:25
8470+19:3216 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,14:25
DNF+ -9:12:26115 van Neck MelissaBepink  28Bepink --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲135 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 59:12:269:12:26..
23▲114 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:070:07..
31▼21 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:07..
45▲181 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women0:300:30..
57▲212 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb0:330:33..
68▲2152 Mullens PetaRoxsolt Attaquer 31Roxsolt Attaquer0:340:34..
713▲661 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:34..
89▲113 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:360:36..
910▲152 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:370:37..
1011▲123 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:37..
1112▲1131 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 37UniSA-Australia,,0:37..
1214▲243 Chursina AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana 24Alé BTC Ljubljana0:380:38..
1318▲575 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team0:430:43..
1419▲5133 Roseman-Gannon RubyUniSA-Australia 21UniSA-Australia,,0:43..
1521▲6105 Merrick JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:43..
1622▲695 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico,,0:43..
1725▲873 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,0:43..
1828▲1082 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women,,0:43..
1927▲896 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:43..
2026▲6145 Heather TarynSpecialized Women's Racing 37Specialized Women's Racing,,0:43..
2131▲1045 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:43..
2233▲1163 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:43..
2332▲925 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:43..
2437▲13142 Stannard ElizabethSpecialized Women's Racing 22Specialized Women's Racing,,0:43..
256▼19143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing0:520:52..
2623▼334 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:540:54..
2720▼755 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:560:56..
2836▲8153 Herfoss EmilyRoxsolt Attaquer 25Roxsolt Attaquer,,0:56..
2934▲5124 Buchanan RushleeNew Zealand 31New Zealand1:011:01..
3015▼155 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott1:201:20..
3135▲464 Crooks JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB2:412:41..
324▼286 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott4:104:10..
3317▼1651 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:294:29..
3424▼1042 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 35Alé BTC Ljubljana4:424:42..
3551▲16114 Hájková MarketaBepink  19Bepink 5:295:29..
3655▲1954 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:385:38..
3754▲1715 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb5:595:59..
3866▲2884 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women6:026:02..
3938▼1154 Wilson BreeRoxsolt Attaquer 32Roxsolt Attaquer7:067:06..
4065▲2521 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing8:378:37..
4116▼25141 Raynolds MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing 32Specialized Women's Racing10:4910:49..
4229▼1365 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB10:5310:53..
4330▼1324 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,10:53..
4440▼42 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott11:2711:27..
4562▲17156 Wright MadelineRoxsolt Attaquer 34Roxsolt Attaquer11:3011:30..
4661▲1593 Gutierrez AriadnaAgolico 28Agolico12:2412:24..
4742▼522 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing15:1515:15..
4852▲453 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:1615:16..
4945▼4112 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink 15:1715:17..
5059▲9144 Bloor EllaSpecialized Women's Racing 24Specialized Women's Racing,,15:17..
5164▲1383 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women,,15:17..
5239▼1331 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 15:2515:25..
5363▲1036 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 15:3315:33..
5468▲14134 Frain NicoleUniSA-Australia 27UniSA-Australia17:2417:24..
5543▼12125 Hodges JessieNew Zealand 23New Zealand18:4818:48..
5658▲2123 Shields NicoleNew Zealand 20New Zealand18:5018:50..
5770▲1346 Trevisi AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana 27Alé BTC Ljubljana19:0119:01..
5869▲1132 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 19:0219:02..
5941▼1826 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing19:3019:30..
6044▼1666 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB,,19:30..
6146▼15113 Frapporti SimonaBepink  31Bepink 19:3219:32..
6248▼1491 Ahumada Denisse AracelyAgolico 26Agolico,,19:32..
6350▼13122 Sheath RacquelNew Zealand 25New Zealand,,19:32..
6449▼1541 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,19:32..
6547▼18101 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,19:32..
6656▼1056 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,19:32..
6753▼143 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,19:32..
6857▼114 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,19:32..
6960▼911 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,19:32..
7067▼316 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,19:32..
7185▲14151 Barrow JustineRoxsolt Attaquer 40Roxsolt Attaquer21:3421:34..
7271▼1135 Whitehouse GeorgiaUniSA-Australia 28UniSA-Australia23:2023:20..
7373-126 Wollaston AllyNew Zealand 19New Zealand23:5423:54..
7479▲5132 Edwards SophieUniSA-Australia 19UniSA-Australia24:0524:05..
7572▼3136 Talbot JosieUniSA-Australia 23UniSA-Australia24:3624:36..
7674▼274 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,24:36..
7775▼2111 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink ,,24:36..
7876▼271 Ivaniuk MarynaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team26:1226:12..
7977▼2104 de Groot MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport27:0427:04..
8078▼272 Pattaro FrancescaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team28:1928:19..
8181-85 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women28:3128:31..
8282-62 Clevenger EricaTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB,,28:31..
8383-94 Morales JenifferAgolico 22Agolico29:2129:21..
8484-106 Hanselmann NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport30:5230:52..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-12 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb110+19
24▲214 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb106+38
32▼181 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women100+21
43▼131 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 88+9
513▲835 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 68+40
66-15 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb67+22
75▼22 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott67+7
812▲41 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott57+27
97▼2152 Mullens PetaRoxsolt Attaquer 31Roxsolt Attaquer56+17
108▼243 Chursina AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana 24Alé BTC Ljubljana50+13
119▼213 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb37-
1210▼266 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB36-
1321▲8131 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 37UniSA-Australia35+20
1411▼355 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33-
1525▲1023 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing28+17
1614▼265 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB28-
1729▲1221 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing26+17
1827▲952 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+14
1926▲7133 Roseman-Gannon RubyUniSA-Australia 21UniSA-Australia23+13
2032▲1253 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+15
2115▼632 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 23-
2216▼6141 Raynolds MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing 32Specialized Women's Racing22-
2336▲1361 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB21+15
2417▼751 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20-
2518▼76 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott20+1
2638▲12113 Frapporti SimonaBepink  31Bepink 19+13
2720▼775 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team18+1
2819▼9143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing17-
2922▼764 Crooks JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB15-
3023▼736 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 15-
3124▼726 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing13-
32-34 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 12+12
33-106 Hanselmann NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport11+11
34-63 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB10+10
3528▼7112 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink 9-
3630▼685 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women9-
3731▼6153 Herfoss EmilyRoxsolt Attaquer 25Roxsolt Attaquer8-
3833▼583 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women8-
3934▼542 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 35Alé BTC Ljubljana7-
4035▼546 Trevisi AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana 27Alé BTC Ljubljana7-
4137▼422 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing6-
42-95 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico5+5
43-82 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women5+5
4439▼55 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott5-
45-144 Bloor EllaSpecialized Women's Racing 24Specialized Women's Racing5+5
4640▼64 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott5-
4741▼611 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb5+1
4842▼6135 Whitehouse GeorgiaUniSA-Australia 28UniSA-Australia4-
49-45 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana3+3
5043▼7136 Talbot JosieUniSA-Australia 23UniSA-Australia3-
51-105 Merrick JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2+2
5244▼83 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott1-
5345▼874 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0714 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb9:12:339:12:33
23▲18+0:3613 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:290:29
34▲110+0:3723 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing0:300:30
45▲114+0:43133 Roseman-Gannon RubyUniSA-Australia 21UniSA-Australia0:360:36
56▲115+0:43105 Merrick JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:36
67▲117+0:4373 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,0:36
78▲119+0:4396 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:36
811▲322+0:4363 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:36
910▲123+0:4325 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:36
1012▲224+0:43142 Stannard ElizabethSpecialized Women's Racing 22Specialized Women's Racing,,0:36
112▼925+0:52143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing0:450:45
1215▲335+5:29114 Hájková MarketaBepink  19Bepink 5:225:22
1317▲437+5:5915 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb5:525:52
149▼543+10:5324 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing10:4610:46
1516▲148+15:1653 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:0915:09
1613▼349+15:17112 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink 15:1015:10
1719▲256+18:50123 Shields NicoleNew Zealand 20New Zealand18:4318:43
1814▼464+19:3241 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 21Alé BTC Ljubljana19:2519:25
1918▼166+19:3256 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,19:25
2020-69+19:3211 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,19:25
2121-73+23:54126 Wollaston AllyNew Zealand 19New Zealand23:4723:47
2222-74+24:05132 Edwards SophieUniSA-Australia 19UniSA-Australia23:5823:58
2323-83+29:2194 Morales JenifferAgolico 22Agolico29:1429:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-14 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb19-
22-104 de Groot MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15-
33-1 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott14+2
411▲723 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing9+7
54▼135 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 9-
65▼1154 Wilson BreeRoxsolt Attaquer 32Roxsolt Attaquer8-
77-45 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana6-
86▼26 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott6-
9-63 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB4+4
108▼25 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott4-
119▼2151 Barrow JustineRoxsolt Attaquer 40Roxsolt Attaquer4-
1210▼2143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing2-
1312▼152 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
14-34 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Team Sunweb  27:38:57 27:38:57
23▲1 Specialized Women's Racing 0:390:39
36▲3 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:081:08
47▲3 Team TIBCO - SVB 2:232:23
54▼1 Roxsolt Attaquer 3:543:54
65▼1 Canyon SRAM Racing 3:563:56
71▼6 Mitchelton-Scott 4:104:10
88- Alé BTC Ljubljana 4:294:29
912▲3 Rally Cycling Women 5:495:49
1011▲1 Agolico 12:1112:11
1110▼1 UniSA-Australia 14:5814:58
129▼3 Trek-Segafredo Women  15:0715:07
1313- Astana Womens Team 22:1522:15
1414- New Zealand 37:0037:00
1515- Bepink  38:3938:39
1616- Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 45:4045:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th January 2020
Avg. speed winner: 38.22 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: NairneStirling

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdownunder.com.au

Race ranking position
41st
509 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.